Sennheiser Momentum True Wireless 3

Manufacturer: Sennheiser
Sennheiser Momentum True Wireless 3
from £91.44to £219.006 offersManufacturer: Sennheiser
• Headphones
• Noise Cancelling Type: Active
• Wireless: Yes
• Installation Type: Closed
• Sound Pressure : 107 dB
• Frequency Range: 5 Hz - 21 kHz
• Volume Adjustable: Yes
• Answer/End Call Button: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Sennheiser Momentum True Wireless 3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sennheiser MOMENTUM True Wireless 3 Earbuds - Bluetooth In-Ear Headphones for Music and Calls with Adaptive Noise Cancellation, IPX4, Qi wireless charging and 28-hour battery life, White B09RZJZ7YW
The iconic sound of Sennheiser : TrueResponse drivers and the aptX Adaptive codec provide a high-quality sound experience with deep bass Custom Audio: Built-in equalizer and Sound Customization for custom audio Environmental control: Adaptive Noise Reduction eliminates noise and Transparency Mode allows you to remain aware of your environment State-of-the-art individual comfort: a compact ergonomic design and various ear adapters and silicone tips for a secure fit Superior voice detection: clear speech, no ambient noise IPX4 splash resistance: for unconstrained use on the go, on the go, or while exercising Long battery life: up to 28 hours of playtime thanks to on-the-go charging Qi wireless charging: convenient cable-free charging Practical control: independent use of headphones and customizable touch controls Multipoint connectivity: allows simultaneous connection to two different audio sources
prodImage
£91.44
Shipping: Free
Sennheiser MOMENTUM True Wireless 3 Earbuds -Bluetooth In-Ear Headphones for Music and Calls with Adaptive Noise Cancellation, IPX4, Qi wireless charging, 28-hour Battery Life and Compact Design,Black B09RZKHSD6
The iconic sound of Sennheiser : TrueResponse drivers and the aptX Adaptive codec provide a high-quality sound experience with deep bass Custom Audio: Built-in equalizer and Sound Customization for custom audio Environmental control: Adaptive Noise Reduction eliminates noise and Transparency Mode allows you to remain aware of your environment State-of-the-art individual comfort: a compact ergonomic design and various ear adapters and silicone tips for a secure fit Superior voice detection: clear speech, no ambient noise IPX4 splash resistance: for unconstrained use on the go, on the go, or while exercising Long battery life: up to 28 hours of playtime thanks to on-the-go charging Qi wireless charging: convenient cable-free charging Practical control: independent use of headphones and customizable touch controls Multipoint connectivity: allows simultaneous connection to two different audio sources
prodImage
£93.49
Shipping: Free
Sennheiser Mw3 Hedphones rue Wireless 509180
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£110.89
Shipping: Free
Sennheiser MOMENTUM True Wireless 3 Earbuds - Bluetooth In-Ear Headphones for Music and Calls with Adaptive Noise Cancellation, IPX4, Qi wireless charging and 28-hour battery life, White B09RZJZ7YW
The iconic sound of Sennheiser : TrueResponse drivers and the aptX Adaptive codec provide a high-quality sound experience with deep bass Custom Audio: Built-in equalizer and Sound Customization for custom audio Environmental control: Adaptive Noise Reduction eliminates noise and Transparency Mode allows you to remain aware of your environment State-of-the-art individual comfort: a compact ergonomic design and various ear adapters and silicone tips for a secure fit Superior voice detection: clear speech, no ambient noise IPX4 splash resistance: for unconstrained use on the go, on the go, or while exercising Long battery life: up to 28 hours of playtime thanks to on-the-go charging Qi wireless charging: convenient cable-free charging Practical control: independent use of headphones and customizable touch controls Multipoint connectivity: allows simultaneous connection to two different audio sources
prodImage
£146.02
Shipping: Free
Sennheiser MOMENTUM True Wireless 3 Earbuds - Bluetooth In-Ear Headphones for Music and Calls with Adaptive Noise Cancellation, IPX4, Qi wireless charging and 28-hour battery life, Graphite B09RZLWJQ8
Sennheiser signature sound powered by Sennheiser's extra broadband TrueResponse transducer system, with 7 mm dynamic audio drivers that deliver a high-quality sound experience with powerful bass. Thanks to aptX Adaptive with high resolution up to 24bit/96kHz, you can hear every detail Next-generation adaptive noise cancellation hybrid-adaptive ANC adapts seamlessly to ensure that every beat and engaging nuance is heard. The advanced system uses four microphones to continuously monitor ambient noise levels and automatically optimize the level of noise cancellation performance to ensure a truly immersive experience. When you need to hear your surroundings or have a conversation, Transparency Mode brings the world back with a single touch. The function provides greater situational awareness and is adjusted via the Smart Control app Sound personalization With our new guided listening test, you can personalize the sound by adjusting the loudness of specific frequencies to suit your individual hearing, so music has never sounded better Built-in equalizer: Tailor the sound experience to your personal preference using the Smart Control app, which includes audio presets and an intuitive equalizer If the earphones function is disrupted and a manual restart does not improve, reset the earphones to factory settings. This removes all link settings, among other things. Make sure the contacts on the earbuds and the charging case are clean and in contact (the charging case LED lights up when you place the earbuds in the charging case). Clean the contacts if necessary
prodImage
£152.63
Shipping: Free
Sennheiser Momentum True Wireless 3 Noise-Canceling In-Ear Headphones (Black) ACE-66653
Superior sound powered by the TrueResponse transducer and aptX Adaptive for the highest resolution audio\nCustomized audio experience via built-in...
prodImage
£219.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Accessories
Ear Adapter Set, USB cable
Additional information
Ergonomic fit
Includes ear fin sets
Answer/End Call Button
Yes
Battery Life
7 h
Battery Life Charging Case
28 h
Bluetooth
Yes
Bluetooth Version
5.2
Charging Case
Yes
Charging Case Weight
66.4 g
Connections
USB-C
Driver
7 mm
Fast Charging Function
Yes
Frequency Range
5 Hz - 21 kHz
Installation Type
Closed
Microphone
Yes
Noise Cancelling Type
Active
Qi Enabled
Yes
Sound Pressure
107 dB
Volume Adjustable
Yes
Waterproof
Yes
Weight
78 g
Weight Per Earbud
5.8 g
Wireless
Yes

Price History

1M
Sennheiser Momentum True Wireless 3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sennheiser

Sennheiser RS 5200
£203.99
Sennheiser RS 5200Compare 1 Prices
Sennheiser Momentum 4 Wireless
£185.00
Sennheiser Momentum 4 WirelessCompare 11 Prices
Sennheiser RS 2000
£134.39
Sennheiser RS 2000Compare 3 Prices
Sennheiser RS 175
£159.00
Sennheiser RS 175Compare 1 Prices
Sennheiser Momentum True Wireless 4
£113.99
Sennheiser Momentum True Wireless 4Compare 6 Prices
Sennheiser IE 200
£105.99
Sennheiser IE 200Compare 3 Prices
Sennheiser HD 600
£123.69
Sennheiser HD 600Compare 4 Prices
Sennheiser HD 490 Pro
£334.45
Sennheiser HD 490 ProCompare 2 Prices
Sennheiser IE 100 Pro
£65.00
Sennheiser IE 100 ProCompare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Denon PerL
£90.36
Compare Prices
7 offers
Samsung Galaxy Buds4
£89.99
Compare Prices
22 offers
Huawei FreeBuds
£87.93
Compare Prices
3 offers
Creative Aurvana Ace 2
£89.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Huawei Freebuds 3i
£89.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fairphone Fairbuds
£89.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steelseries Arctis GameBuds for PlayStation
£89.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Technics EAH-AZ40M2
£89.00
Compare Prices
16 offers
Audio Technica ATH-CKS30TW+
£69.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Beats Studio Buds +
£89.00
Compare Prices
37 offers
Sennheiser Momentum True Wireless 3
Amazon EU
prodImage
£91.44
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£93.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£110.89
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£146.02
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel