Denon PerL

Price History
• Headphones
• Noise Cancelling Type: Active
• Wireless: Yes
• Installation Type: Closed
• Frequency Range: 20 Hz - 20 kHz
• Volume Adjustable: Yes
• Microphone: Yes
• Driver: 10 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Denon PerL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Denon PerL True Wireless Earbuds ANC Water Resistant Black AHC10PLBK
Denon PerL True Wireless Earbuds ANC Water Resistant Black, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£85.99
Shipping: Free
Denon PerL True Wireless Earbuds, Personalised Sound Profile AHC10PLWTEM
Denon PerL True Wireless Earbuds, Personalised Sound Profile, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£97.00
Shipping: Free
Denon PerL True Wireless Earbuds, Personalised Sound Profile, Noise Cancelling Earbuds, Water Resistant Earphones, with Built in Microphones and Long Battery Life 05MAY_AMZDE_65.54_B0C61H6RYC_FR
Adaptive Acoustic Technology (AAT): Normal hearing varies from person to person and can impact your listening experience. AAT automatically measures your hearing and creates a profile perfectly tuned to you. Denon sound philosophy: This and all other Denon products have our signature vivid and spacious sound quality and are hand-tuned by the Denon Sound Master. We will always remain faithful to true audio reproduction. Active noise cancelling: Tune out the distractions of the world with active noise cancelation so you can focus on your music. Social Mode: Social Mode lets in outside sound so you can have a quick chat or be aware of your surroundings. Full day battery power: Six hours of earbud battery life per charge and three additional charges in the case offer 24 hours of power.
prodImage
£109.16
Shipping: Free
Denon PerL True Wireless Earbuds, Personalised Sound Profile, Noise Cancelling Earbuds, Water Resistant Earphones, with Built in Microphones and Long Battery Life 05MAY_AMZDE_65.54_B0C61H6RYC_FR
prodImage
£131.83
Shipping: Free
Denon PerL True Wireless Earbuds, Personalised Sound Profile, Noise Cancelling Earbuds, Water Resistant Earphones, with Built in Microphones and Long Battery Life - White B0D1R9JLCL
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery Life
6 h
Battery Life Charging Case
18 h
Bluetooth
Yes
Bluetooth Version
5.0
Charging Case
Yes
Charging Case Weight
47 g
Connections
USB-C
Driver
10 mm
Fast Charging Function
Yes
Frequency Range
20 Hz - 20 kHz
Installation Type
Closed
Microphone
Yes
Noise Cancelling Type
Active
Touch Control
Yes
Volume Adjustable
Yes
Waterproof
Yes
Weight Per Earbud
7.4 g
Wireless
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Denon PerL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Denon

Denon AH-D5200
£349.00
Denon AH-D5200Compare 2 Prices
Denon AH-D7200
£699.00
Denon AH-D7200Compare 2 Prices
Denon AH-GC30
£285.97
Denon AH-GC30Compare 6 Prices
Denon AH-D9200
£1,295.00
Denon AH-D9200Compare 2 Prices
Denon HP1100
£173.09
Denon HP1100Compare 1 Prices
Denon AH-C830NCW
£139.00
Denon AH-C830NCWCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

OnePlus Buds Pro 2
£85.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Poly Voyager Free 20
£85.96
Compare Prices
3 offers
Huawei FreeBuds 5i
£77.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Sennheiser Momentum True Wireless 3
£86.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Creative Aurvana Ace Mimi
£86.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Marshall Minor III
£84.26
Compare Prices
3 offers
OnePlus Buds 3
£84.88
Compare Prices
18 offers
Skullcandy Push ANC Active
£89.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Creative Aurvana Ace 2
£84.48
Compare Prices
3 offers
Huawei FreeBuds
£87.93
Compare Prices
3 offers
Denon PerL
rknatural
prodImage
£85.99
Shipping: Free
the_phone_centre_nn1
prodImage
£97.00
Shipping: Free
Numero Un0
prodImage
£109.16
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£131.83
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel