Huawei FreeBuds 5i

Price History
• Headphones
• Noise Cancelling Type: Active
• Wireless: Yes
• Frequency Range: 20 Hz - 40 kHz
• Volume Adjustable: Yes
• Answer/End Call Button: Yes
• Noise Reduction: Yes
• Microphone: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Huawei FreeBuds 5i
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HUAWEI FreeBuds 5i Wireless Headphones, TWS Bluetooth Headphones, Hi-Res Sound, Multi-Mode Noise Cancellation, 28 Hour Battery Life,Compatible with Android/iOS/Window, White 44_AMZ_110725
HI-RES AUDIO CERTIFIED FOR A HIGH QUALITY SOUND. Enjoy clear and quality sound from your Bluetooth earphones backed up by HI-RES certification with a tailor made listening experience MULTI-MODE ACTIVE NOISE CANCELLING. Feel free to choose among Ultra, General, and Cozy noise cancellation modes, to adapt the effects to the surroundings areas (busy airports, subway stations, offices, or quiet home. POWERFUL BATTERY LIFE and FAST CHARGING: The wireless earbuds can deliver up to 28 hours of music playback when used with the charging case, and play 4 hours of audio on a quick 15-minute charge COMPACT AND COMFORTABLE: The in ear headphones are shorter and 11 Percentage lighter than previous version. With 3 sizes of soft silicone ear tips and lightweight charging case, for a customized comfort ALL-PURPOSE INTERCONNECTIONS: HUAWEI FreeBuds 5i can simultaneously connect to two devices at once. The audio connection center in the AI Life app makes it easy to manage devices connected to the earbuds
prodImage
£77.00
Shipping: Free
HUAWEI FreeBuds 5i Wireless Headphones, TWS Bluetooth Headphones, Hi-Res Sound, Multi-Mode Noise Cancellation, 28 Hour Battery Life, Compatible with Android/iOS/Window,Nebula Black SC-8CUT-E2GF
HI-RES AUDIO CERTIFIED FOR A HIGH QUALITY SOUND. Enjoy clear and quality sound from your Bluetooth earphones backed up by HI-RES certification with a tailor made listening experience MULTI-MODE ACTIVE NOISE CANCELLING. Feel free to choose among Ultra, General, and Cozy noise cancellation modes, to adapt the effects to the surroundings areas (busy airports, subway stations, offices, or quiet home. POWERFUL BATTERY LIFE and FAST CHARGING: The wireless earbuds can deliver up to 28 hours of music playback when used with the charging case, and play 4 hours of audio on a quick 15-minute charge COMPACT AND COMFORTABLE: The in ear headphones are shorter and 11 Percentage lighter than previous version. With 3 sizes of soft silicone ear tips and lightweight charging case, for a customized comfort ALL-PURPOSE INTERCONNECTIONS: HUAWEI FreeBuds 5i can simultaneously connect to two devices at once. The audio connection center in the AI Life app makes it easy to manage devices connected to the earbuds
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
HUAWEI FreeBuds 5i Wireless Headphones, TWS Bluetooth Headphones, Hi-Res Sound, Multi-Mode Noise Cancellation, 28 Hour Battery Life,Compatible with Android/iOS/Window, White 44_AMZ_110725
HI-RES AUDIO CERTIFIED FOR A HIGH QUALITY SOUND. Enjoy clear and quality sound from your Bluetooth earphones backed up by HI-RES certification with a tailor made listening experience MULTI-MODE ACTIVE NOISE CANCELLING. Feel free to choose among Ultra, General, and Cozy noise cancellation modes, to adapt the effects to the surroundings areas (busy airports, subway stations, offices, or quiet home. POWERFUL BATTERY LIFE and FAST CHARGING: The wireless earbuds can deliver up to 28 hours of music playback when used with the charging case, and play 4 hours of audio on a quick 15-minute charge COMPACT AND COMFORTABLE: The in ear headphones are shorter and 11 Percentage lighter than previous version. With 3 sizes of soft silicone ear tips and lightweight charging case, for a customized comfort ALL-PURPOSE INTERCONNECTIONS: HUAWEI FreeBuds 5i can simultaneously connect to two devices at once. The audio connection center in the AI Life app makes it easy to manage devices connected to the earbuds
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Huawei FreeBuds 5i Headset True Wireless Stereo (TWS) In-ear Calls/Mus 55036653
The Cutting-Edgeof FashionThe trendy design is highlighted by graceful curves. Isle Blue and Nebula Black feature frosted. pebble-like textures. and Ceramic White gives off the look and feel of cool jade. evoking effortless elegance at just a glance.Compact and ComfortableThe earbuds are shorter and 11% lighter than the previous product5. With 3 sizes of soft skin-friendly silicone ear tips. you can enjoy customized wearing comfort. The lightweight charging case makes it highly portable in daily life. so that it's always on hand when you need a boost.Hi-Res Audio toTickle your EarsHUAWEI FreeBuds 5i is Hi-Res Audio Wireless certificated. featuring a wider frequency response. full-link high-resolution sound for HD audio sources6. and multiple EQs to match with a wide range of different styles. for a tailor-made listening experience.The earbuds' 10 mm dynamic driver units work in tandem with its polymer composite diaphragm. to deliver sterling sound at low. medium. and high frequencies. making it an ideal for pop music.Carefree Wearing. as You PleaseHUAWEI FreeBuds 5i reduces low-frequency loss when the earbuds are not a seamless fit with your ears. or when they are being worn sub-optimally. delivering crystal clear audio.Versatile NoiseCancellation. Tailored toDaily LifeFeel free to choose among Ultra. General. and Cozy noise cancellation modes. to adapt the effects to the surroundings. such as a busy airport. subway station. restaurant. office. or quiet home.AI Noise Cancellation. for Clear CallsAI noise cancellation. bolstered by AI neural network algorithms. distinguishes voicesfrom ambient noise. so that you can be heard loud and clear.All-Purpose InterconnectionsThe audio connection center in the AI Life app makes it easy to manage devices connected to the earbuds. and switch listening devices at a moment's notice. Open the charging case to pair the earbuds with a nearby HUAWEI phone or tablet via an automatic pairing promptSmart Connections.Seamless TransfersHUAWEI FreeBuds 5i can simultaneously connect to two devices at once. including TVs. PCs. tablets. mobile phones. and more. When you connect the earbuds to a PC to join a conference. and there is an incoming call on the phone. simply tap an earbud twice to answer the call right away.Low Gaming Latency.to Match Sound with SightEnhanced chip performance and algorithm optimizations effectively lower the gaming latency. which is retained throughout gameplay. so that your onscreen actions are more immersive and rewarding.Selfie at EaseHUAWEI FreeBuds 5i allows you to snap a shot remotely by double-tapping your earbuds. so that getting professional quality pictures is as easy as striking a pose.Work Out in VariousConditionsIP54 rating4 means that you can enjoy music with your HUAWEI FreeBuds 5i in daily life. Powerful Battery Life.for All-Day ListeningThe earbuds can deliver up to 28 hours of music playback3 when used with the charging case. And there's no need to worry when the earbuds aren't fully charged. HUAWEI FreeBuds 5i can play 4 hours11 of audio on a mere 15-minute charge. serving as your anytime listening companion. Intuitive Touch ControlsControl your earbuds with absolute ease through customizable touch controls. rather than needing to constantly whip out your phone.12
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£103.48
Shipping: Free
Huawei 55036653 Freebuds 5I Headset True
Huawei 55036653 Freebuds 5I Headset True, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£131.55
Shipping: Free
More offers
HUAWEI FreeBuds 5i Wireless Headphones, TWS Bluetooth Headphones, Hi-Res Sound, Multi-Mode Noise Cancellation, 28 Hour Battery Life, Compatible with Android/iOS/Window, Blue ZB-XOAG-FWFN
HI-RES AUDIO CERTIFIED FOR A HIGH QUALITY SOUND. Enjoy clear and quality sound from your Bluetooth earphones backed up by HI-RES certification with a tailor made listening experience MULTI-MODE ACTIVE NOISE CANCELLING. Feel to choose among Ultra, General, and Cozy noise cancellation modes, to adapt the effects to the surroundings areas (busy airports, subway stations, offices, or quiet home.) POWERFUL BATTERY LIFE & FAST CHARGING: The wireless earbuds can deliver up to 28 hours of music playback when used with the charging case, and play 4 hours of audio on a quick 15-minute charge COMPACT AND COMFORTABLE: The in ear headphones are shorter and 11 Percent lighter than previous version. With 3 sizes of soft silicone ear tips and lightweight charging case, for a customized comfort ALL-PURPOSE INTERCONNECTIONS: HUAWEI Buds 5i can simultaneously connect to two devices at once. The audio connection center in the AI Life app makes it easy to manage devices connected to the earbuds Age range description: All Ages Compatible devices: Android Devices Number of items: 1 Target gender: unisex
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Accessories
Ear Adapter Set, USB cable
Additional information
Transparency mode
Mono mode
Answer/End Call Button
Yes
Battery Life
7.5 h
Battery Life Charging Case
28 h
Bluetooth
Yes
Bluetooth Version
5.2
Charging Case
Yes
Charging Case Weight
33.9 g
Connections
USB-C
Driver
10 mm
Fast Charging Function
Yes
Frequency Range
20 Hz - 40 kHz
Microphone
Yes
Noise Cancelling Type
Active
Noise Reduction
Yes
Qi Enabled
No
Touch Control
Yes
Volume Adjustable
Yes
Waterproof
Yes
Weight
43.7 g
Weight Per Earbud
4.9 g
Wireless
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Huawei FreeBuds 5i
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Huawei

Huawei FreeClip 2
£121.99
Huawei FreeClip 2Compare 17 Prices
Huawei Freebuds Pro 4
£79.99
Huawei Freebuds Pro 4Compare 12 Prices
Huawei FreeBuds SE 2
£19.99
Huawei FreeBuds SE 2Compare 8 Prices
Huawei FreeBuds Pro 5
£136.99
Huawei FreeBuds Pro 5Compare 16 Prices
Huawei FreeArc
£59.59
Huawei FreeArcCompare 11 Prices
Huawei FreeBuds 5
£101.99
Huawei FreeBuds 5Compare 1 Prices
Huawei FreeBuds 6i
£59.00
Huawei FreeBuds 6iCompare 9 Prices
Huawei FreeBuds Pro 3
£149.99
Huawei FreeBuds Pro 3Compare 8 Prices
Huawei FreeBuds 6
£99.99
Huawei FreeBuds 6Compare 10 Prices
Huawei FreeBuds SE 3
£29.99
Huawei FreeBuds SE 3Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Razer Hammerhead True Wireless X
£76.92
Compare Prices
4 offers
Urbanista Milan
£76.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Marshall Minor III
£84.26
Compare Prices
3 offers
JBL Reflect Aero TWS
£77.45
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips 6000 series TAT6000BK/00
£77.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Skullcandy Push ANC Active
£89.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sony LinkBuds WF-L900
£78.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Sony LinkBuds Fit
£78.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Soundcore Liberty 4 Pro
£79.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Huawei FreeBuds 5i
G&D Retailers Limited
prodImage
£77.00
Shipping: Free
Neonwave
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£103.48
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel