Huawei FreeBuds SE 3

Manufacturer: Huawei
Huawei FreeBuds SE 3
from £28.74to £57.479 offersManufacturer: Huawei
• Wireless in-ear headphones with microphone
• Support for AAC and SBC
• Bluetooth 5.4 for a stable connection
• Battery life up to 9 hours, charging case for 42 hours total playtime
• Noise-cancelling microphone for clear calls
• Frequency range from 20-20000 Hz, 10 mm driver size
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Huawei FreeBuds SE 3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HUAWEI FreeBuds SE 3, Earbuds, 42 Hours Long Battery Life, Lightweight and Compact, 10 Minute Quick Charge, Easy Connection, Robust Bluetooth 5.4 Connections, IP54, Beige B0DPGZCDVW
42-hour battery life - Whether you are commuting all day or on the go, these earbuds have the endurance you need! Charge it for 10 minutes to listen for 3 hours, or fully charge it to listen for 9 hours. Total 42 hours of listening pleasure when used with the charging case. Lightweight and compact - Each earpiece weighs only 3.8 g and has been carefully designed for a natural fit, based on an ergonomic analysis of over 10,000 ear canals. Easy connection - A long press of the button at the bottom of the charging case offers a new way to pair your earphones. After pairing, the earbuds will automatically connect to your device once the case is opened. Robust Bluetooth 5.4 connections - Experience every movie scene and game movement as if you were in the middle of the action thanks to the airtight audio image synchronisation enabled by Bluetooth 5.4. IP54 dust and splash protection - Train with the earbuds without worrying thanks to the IP54 dust and splash protection. *The water protection only applies to the earphones themselves, not for the charging case. *For guidance only, actual experience matters. Real sound - The HUAWEI FreeBuds SE 3 play the sounds and songs you love in a sophisticated way, thanks to their advanced speakers and acoustic design. Proven performance - The HUAWEI FreeBuds SE 3 have passed 26 rigorous tests to ensure they are prepared for everything life offers you. Handy AI Life App - Browse the HUAWEI AI Life app to try more features and get the most out of your pair.
prodImage
£28.74
Shipping: Free
HUAWEI FreeBuds SE 3 Earbuds, 42-Hour Battery Life-New sealed 55037991
HUAWEI FreeBuds SE 3 Earbuds, 42-Hour Battery Life-New sealed, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£29.99
£33.69
Shipping: £3.70
with shipping: £3.70
HUAWEI FreeBuds SE 3, Earbuds, 42 Hours Long Battery Life, Lightweight and Compact, 10 Minute Quick Charge, Easy Connection, Robust Bluetooth 5.4 Connections, IP54, Black B0DPVL27GK
prodImage
£32.46
Shipping: Free
HUAWEI FreeBuds SE 3 Earbuds, 42-Hour Battery Life, Fine-grained Meets Futuristi 55037991
HUAWEI FreeBuds SE 3 Earbuds, 42-Hour Battery Life, Fine-grained Meets Futuristi, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£32.50
Shipping: Free
HUAWEI FreeBuds SE 3 Earbuds, 42-Hour Battery Life, Fine-grained Meets Futuristic, 3-Hour Listening on a 10-minute Charge, Long Press to Pair, Robust Bluetooth 5.4 Connections, IP54, Black 6942103140112_SF
42-Hour Battery Life - Whether it's all commute, all day, or all trip, these earbuds have the staying power you'll need! Charge for 10 minutes to listen for 3 hours, or charge to capacity to listen for 9 hours. 42 hours of listening when used together with the charging case Lightweight and Compact - Each earbud weighs as little as 3.8 g, and was meticulously designed for a natural fit, based on ergonomic analysis on 10,000+ ear canals Easier Connection -Long pressing on the button at the bottom of the charging case gives you a new way to pair your earbuds. Once paired, the earbuds will automatically reconnect to your device each time the case is opened Robust Bluetooth 5.4 Connections - Experience each film scene and game move as if you're there on the spot, with the airtight audio-image syncing made possible by Bluetooth 5.4 IP54 Dust- and Splash-Resistance - Work out while wearing the earbuds without stressing out, thanks to IP54 dust- and splash-resistance. *Water resistance only applies to the earbuds themselves, not the charging case. *For reference only; actual experience shall prevail Balanced sound - HUAWEI FreeBuds SE 3 plays the sounds and songs you love in a sophisticated way, thanks to its advanced speakers and acoustic design Tried and Tested Performance - HUAWEI FreeBuds SE 3 has passed 26 stringent tests to ensure that they're built to withstand whatever life throws your way Handy AI Life App - Browse the HUAWEI AI Life app to try out more features and get the most out of your pair
prodImage
£37.75
Shipping: Free
HUAWEI FreeBuds SE 3 Earbuds, 42-Hour Battery Life, Fine-grained Meets Futuristic, 3-Hour Listening on a 10-minute Charge, Long Press to Pair, Robust Bluetooth 5.4 Connections, IP54, Beige B0DN8M5329
42-Hour Battery Life - Whether it's all commute, all day, or all trip, these earbuds have the staying power you'll need! Charge for 10 minutes to listen for 3 hours, or charge to capacity to listen for 9 hours. 42 hours of listening when used together with the charging case Lightweight and Compact - Each earbud weighs as little as 3.8 g, and was meticulously designed for a natural fit, based on ergonomic analysis on 10,000+ ear canals Easier Connection -Long pressing on the button at the bottom of the charging case gives you a new way to pair your earbuds. Once paired, the earbuds will automatically reconnect to your device each time the case is opened Robust Bluetooth 5.4 Connections - Experience each film scene and game move as if you're there on the spot, with the airtight audio-image syncing made possible by Bluetooth 5.4 IP54 Dust- and Splash-Resistance - Work out while wearing the earbuds without stressing out, thanks to IP54 dust- and splash-resistance. *Water resistance only applies to the earbuds themselves, not the charging case. *For reference only; actual experience shall prevail Balanced sound - HUAWEI FreeBuds SE 3 plays the sounds and songs you love in a sophisticated way, thanks to its advanced speakers and acoustic design Tried and Tested Performance - HUAWEI FreeBuds SE 3 has passed 26 stringent tests to ensure that they're built to withstand whatever life throws your way Handy AI Life App - Browse the HUAWEI AI Life app to try out more features and get the most out of your pair
prodImage
£39.85
Shipping: Free
HUAWEI - FreeBuds SE 3, Black
Experience a new level of wireless audio freedom with the HUAWEI FreeBuds SE 3 in sleek Black. These incredibly lightweight earbuds, at just 3.8g each, are designed for all-day comfort. Powered by advanced Bluetooth 5.4, they ensure a rock-solid, fast connection, with a convenient pop-up pairing window for seamless setup with compatible HUAWEI phones.Immerse yourself in rich, clear sound thanks to large 10mm dynamic drivers, enhanced by Multi EQ and call noise cancellation technology for superior music and voice call quality. Control your audio intuitively with simple touch controls: double-tap to play/pause or answer calls, and triple-tap to skip tracks.Built for an active lifestyle, the earbuds boast an IP54 rating for resistance against splashes, dust, and sweat. With an exceptional battery life of 9 hours on a single charge and a massive 42 hours with the compact charging case, your music never has to stop. Quickly recharge the earbuds in about 60 minutes and get back to your day. The HUAWEI FreeBuds SE 3 are the perfect, reliable companion for your daily soundtrack.
2 days
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
HUAWEI FreeBuds SE 3 Earbuds, 42-Hour Battery Life, Fine-grained Meets Futuristic, 3-Hour Listening on a 10-minute Charge, Long Press to Pair, Robust Bluetooth 5.4 Connections, IP54, Black 6942103140112_SF
42-Hour Battery Life - Whether it's all commute, all day, or all trip, these earbuds have the staying power you'll need! Charge for 10 minutes to listen for 3 hours, or charge to capacity to listen for 9 hours. 42 hours of listening when used together with the charging case Lightweight and Compact - Each earbud weighs as little as 3.8 g, and was meticulously designed for a natural fit, based on ergonomic analysis on 10,000+ ear canals Easier Connection -Long pressing on the button at the bottom of the charging case gives you a new way to pair your earbuds. Once paired, the earbuds will automatically reconnect to your device each time the case is opened Robust Bluetooth 5.4 Connections - Experience each film scene and game move as if you're there on the spot, with the airtight audio-image syncing made possible by Bluetooth 5.4 IP54 Dust- and Splash-Resistance - Work out while wearing the earbuds without stressing out, thanks to IP54 dust- and splash-resistance. *Water resistance only applies to the earbuds themselves, not the charging case. *For reference only; actual experience shall prevail Balanced sound - HUAWEI FreeBuds SE 3 plays the sounds and songs you love in a sophisticated way, thanks to its advanced speakers and acoustic design Tried and Tested Performance - HUAWEI FreeBuds SE 3 has passed 26 stringent tests to ensure that they're built to withstand whatever life throws your way Handy AI Life App - Browse the HUAWEI AI Life app to try out more features and get the most out of your pair
prodImage
£37.00
Shipping: Free
HUAWEI FreeBuds SE 3 Earbuds, 42-Hour Battery Life, Fine-grained Meets Futuristi 55037988
HUAWEI FreeBuds SE 3 Earbuds, 42-Hour Battery Life, Fine-grained Meets Futuristi, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£57.47
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wireless in-ear headphones with microphone
Support for AAC and SBC
Bluetooth 5.4 for a stable connection
Battery life up to 9 hours, charging case for 42 hours total playtime
Noise-cancelling microphone for clear calls
Frequency range from 20-20000 Hz, 10 mm driver size

Price History

1M 3M
Huawei FreeBuds SE 3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Huawei

Huawei FreeClip 2
£159.00
Huawei FreeClip 2Compare 13 Prices
Huawei FreeBuds Pro 5
£149.00
Huawei FreeBuds Pro 5Compare 8 Prices
Huawei FreeBuds SE 4 ANC
£42.47
Huawei FreeBuds SE 4 ANCCompare 9 Prices
Huawei FreeClip
£109.95
Huawei FreeClipCompare 9 Prices
Huawei FreeBuds 7i
£79.99
Huawei FreeBuds 7iCompare 4 Prices
Huawei FreeBuds Pro
£80.00
Huawei FreeBuds ProCompare 2 Prices
Huawei FreeBuds 5i
£77.00
Huawei FreeBuds 5iCompare 4 Prices
Huawei FreeBuds SE 2
£19.69
Huawei FreeBuds SE 2Compare 6 Prices
Huawei FreeBuds 6i
£59.99
Huawei FreeBuds 6iCompare 7 Prices
Huawei FreeBuds Pro 3
£169.99
Huawei FreeBuds Pro 3Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

CMF by Nothing Buds 2a
£29.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Philips TAT2139
£27.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Philips TAT2206
£24.29
Compare Prices
8 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 3
£27.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
OTL Technologies Hello Kitty TWS Earphones
£29.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Honor Earbuds X5
£24.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hama Spirit Chop II
£27.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 3 Lite
£29.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
JBL Wave Flex
£29.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Motorola Moto Buds
£27.65
Compare Prices
3 offers
Huawei FreeBuds SE 3
Amazon EU
prodImage
£28.74
Shipping: Free
bargainexchangeltd
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: £3.70
Amazon EU
prodImage
£32.46
Shipping: Free
cjworldonline
prodImage
£32.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel