Huawei FreeBuds 6i

Manufacturer: Huawei
Huawei FreeBuds 6i
from £59.99to £161.937 offersManufacturer: Huawei
• Headphones
• Frequency Range: 14 Hz - 40 kHz
• Microphone: Yes
• Driver: 11 mm
• Bluetooth: Yes
• Bluetooth Version: 5.3
• Touch Control: Yes
• Waterproof: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Huawei FreeBuds 6i
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HUAWEI FreeBuds 6i Wireless Earbuds, Bluetooth 5.3, Active Noise Cancellation 3.0,Punchy Bass,35 hours battery life,IP54 Water-resistance, Dual-Device Connection,Compatible with Android & iOS, Purple B0D35GRJV6
【Intelligent Dynamic ANC 3.0】FreeBuds 6i's intelligent ANC(Active Noise Cancellation ) 3.0 system gets to work cancelling out various kinds of noise, with the ability of monitoring environmental noises and adjusting the noise cancellation performance seamlessly. 5 kHz ultra-wide ANC frequency. 100% Noise Cancellation Capability Improved 【Punchy Bass】The 11 mm quad-magnet dynamic drivers are 50% more powerful and Hi-Res certified, producing as low as 14 Hz of punchy bass—performance that's sure to take your breath away. 【Fast Charging, Longer Listening】Listen for an astounding 35 hours with a fully charged case, or an impressive 4 hours after just 10 minutes of charging, to get going and grooving without missing a beat. ANC on : 20 hours of listening with a fully charged case ; 5 hours of listening on a single charge. ANC off : 35 hours of listening with a fully charged case ; 8 hours of listening on a single charge 【Distraction-Free Calling】The earbuds come equipped with three microphones that work in tandem with deep neutral network (DNN) algorithm to distinguish voices from noise and cancel out noise during calls, so that you're heard loud and clear. 【IP54 Sweat- and Water-resistance】Explore the great outdoors or plunge into intensive workouts with peace of mind, with IP54 sweat- and water-resistance.
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
HUAWEI FreeBuds 6i Wireless Earbuds, Bluetooth 5.3, Active Noise Cancellation 3.0, Punchy Bass, 35 hours battery life, IP54 Water-resistance, Dual-Device Connection, Android & iOS, Black B0D35JN2JH
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
HUAWEI FreeBuds 6i White
Immerse yourself in powerful, high-fidelity sound with the HUAWEI FreeBuds 6i in White. These true wireless earbuds feature an advanced 11 mm quad magnet dynamic driver for an extended frequency response of 14 Hz to 40 kHz, delivering deep, resonant bass and incredibly clear, detailed highs.Experience intelligent noise cancellation that adapts to your environment. With a simple press and hold, you can easily switch between ANC, awareness mode to hear your surroundings, or turn it off completely. Enjoy up to 8 hours of music playback on a single charge (5 hours with ANC on), extended to a massive 35 hours total with the compact charging case (20 hours with ANC). A quick charge provides hours of listening, and the case recharges fully in about one hour via USB-C.Bluetooth 5.3 ensures a stable, efficient connection and supports seamless dual-device pairing, allowing you to switch between your phone and laptop effortlessly. Convenient touch and swipe controls let you adjust volume, play/pause music, skip tracks, and manage calls with a tap. Built with an IP54 rating, the earbuds are resistant to dust and water splashes, making them perfect for workouts and commutes. Discover a new level of wireless audio freedom with the HUAWEI FreeBuds 6i.
2 days
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
HUAWEI FreeBuds 6i Purple
Immerse yourself in powerful, high-fidelity sound with the HUAWEI FreeBuds 6i in a stunning Purple finish. These true wireless earbuds feature an 11 mm quad magnet dynamic driver for an extended frequency response from 14 Hz to 40 kHz, delivering deep, resonant bass and exceptionally clear, detailed highs.Experience intelligent noise cancellation that adapts to your environment. Easily switch between ANC, awareness mode to hear your surroundings, or off with a simple press and hold on the stem. Enjoy incredible battery life with up to 8 hours of playback on a single charge (ANC off), extended to 35 hours with the compact charging case. A quick charge provides hours of listening, and the case recharges fully in just one hour via USB-C.Control your music and calls intuitively with touch and swipe gestures. Double-tap to play/pause, triple-tap to skip tracks, and swipe up or down to adjust volume seamlessly. Bluetooth 5.3 ensures a rock-solid connection and supports dual-device pairing for effortless switching between your phone and laptop. With an IP54 rating for dust and water resistance, the earbuds are protected from sweat and light splashes, making them perfect for workouts and commutes. Discover a new standard in wireless audio freedom.
2 days
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
HUAWEI FreeBuds 6i Wireless Earbuds, Bluetooth 5.3, Active Noise Cancellation 3.0,Punchy Bass,35 hours battery life, IP54 Water-resistance, Dual-Device Connection,Compatible with Android & iOS, White
prodImage
£88.99
Shipping: Free
HUAWEI FreeBuds 6i (Purple), Orca-T100 | Huawei
HUAWEIFreeBuds6i(Purple),Orca-T100|Huawei
prodImage
£161.93
Shipping: Free
More offers
HUAWEI FreeBuds 6i Black
Immerse yourself in crystal-clear sound with the HUAWEI FreeBuds 6i in Black. These earbuds feature intelligent Active Noise Cancellation 3.0, effectively blocking up to 27 dB of ambient noise to let you focus on your music or podcasts. For exceptional audio fidelity, they are Hi-Res Audio Certified, delivering powerful and detailed sound through a Quad-Magnetic Dynamic Driver and an impressive 14 Hz to 40,000 Hz frequency response.Stay connected with crystal-clear call quality, thanks to three microphones powered by Deep Neural Network technology. Designed for an active lifestyle, the earbuds are IP54 rated for water and sweat resistance. Their lightweight, secure fit makes them perfect for all-day wear and workouts. Enjoy up to 5 hours of playback with ANC on (8 hours off) and a total of 20 hours with the compact charging case. Need a quick boost? Just 10 minutes of charging provides 4 hours of music. With Bluetooth 5.3, seamless two-device connectivity, and intuitive touch controls, the HUAWEI FreeBuds 6i are your perfect companion for music, calls, and quiet focus.
2 days
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Accessories
Ear Adapter Set, USB cable
Additional information
Transparency mode
Equalizer
Battery Life
8 h
Battery Life Charging Case
35 h
Bluetooth
Yes
Bluetooth Version
5.3
Charging Case
Yes
Charging Case Weight
34 g
Connections
USB-C
Driver
11 mm
Frequency Range
14 Hz - 40 kHz
Microphone
Yes
Touch Control
Yes
Waterproof
Yes
Weight
44.8 g
Weight Per Earbud
5.4 g

Price History

1M 3M
Huawei FreeBuds 6i
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Huawei

Huawei FreeClip 2
£159.00
Huawei FreeClip 2Compare 13 Prices
Huawei FreeBuds SE 4 ANC
£42.47
Huawei FreeBuds SE 4 ANCCompare 9 Prices
Huawei FreeBuds Pro 5
£149.00
Huawei FreeBuds Pro 5Compare 8 Prices
Huawei FreeClip
£109.95
Huawei FreeClipCompare 9 Prices
Huawei FreeBuds 5i
£77.00
Huawei FreeBuds 5iCompare 4 Prices
Huawei FreeBuds 7i
£79.99
Huawei FreeBuds 7iCompare 4 Prices
Huawei FreeBuds Pro
£80.00
Huawei FreeBuds ProCompare 2 Prices
Huawei FreeBuds SE 2
£19.69
Huawei FreeBuds SE 2Compare 7 Prices
Huawei FreeBuds Pro 3
£169.99
Huawei FreeBuds Pro 3Compare 5 Prices
Huawei FreeArc
£54.95
Huawei FreeArcCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

JBL Tune Beam 2
£59.99
Compare Prices
19 offers
JBL Tune Buds 2
£59.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
JBL Wave Flex 2
£48.00
Compare Prices
21 offers
Urbanista Stockholm Plus
£59.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
JBL Endurance Race 2
£59.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fresh 'n Rebel Twins Rise ANC
£60.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
BMW BMWSES20AMK
£59.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
OnePlus Buds 4
£59.23
Compare Prices
18 offers
JLab Work Buds
£49.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
JVC HA-A8T
£59.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Huawei FreeBuds 6i
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel