JLab Work Buds

Price History
• True Wireless earbuds with detachable microphone
• Clear sound for calls in the office or on the go
• Over 45 hours of extra playtime with the charging case
• Bluetooth Multipoint for connection to PC, phone and more
• Customizable settings and sound via the JLAB app
• Compatible with iOS & Android
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
JLab Work Buds
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
JLab Jbud Work True Wireless Earbuds - Black 4760009
This product is supplied with a charging device. The required output of a suitable charging device is 2.5W minimum and 5W maximum. This product does not support PD fast charging (harmonised fast charging). Stay focused on calls and conferences wherever you work with the JLab Jbud Work True Wireless Earbuds. These earbuds are built for the working professional who needs crystal-clear communication on the go. The detachable noise-cancelling boom mic fits either earbud and cuts through background noise so your voice comes through loud and clear. With 55 hours of total playtime, you've got enough power to handle a full week of meetings, calls and catch-ups without reaching for a charger. The USB-C charging dock keeps everything organised and ready to go. Silicone ear pieces with 3 sets of Cush Fins and gel eartips provide a secure, comfortable fit that stays put during long calls. The 6mm drivers deliver clear sound, and in-line controls let you manage calls and playback without handling your mobile. Bluetooth connectivity offers 10m wireless range, and IP55 sweat resistance covers outdoor or on-the-move use. Fast charging gets you running quickly, with just 300 minutes for a full charge via the dock. Passive noise cancellation and bass control let you tune audio, and the included mic plug keeps things tidy when the boom mic isn't attached. Headphone FeaturesPassive noise cancellation. Bass control. Silicone ear pieces. Connectivity and Controls1m cord length. 1M cord. Detachable cable. Connection: wireless. Bluetooth enabled for a wireless connection to your devices . Connects to devices via Bluetooth. 6mm driver. In-line controls. Featuring gesture control. 10m range. CompatibilityCompatible with universal smartphones. BatteryRechargeable battery (included) (not included). Rechargeable battery. 300 minute charging time. Fast charge to boost battery life. General InformationIn the box: Work Buds earbuds, detachable boom mic (fits left or right bud), 3 sets Cush Fins (S, M, L), 3 sets gel eartips (S, M, L), USB-C Charging Dock, Mic Plug, JLab 2 Year Warranty. Water-resistant. IP55 sweat resistant. Model number: IEUEBWORKBUDSRBLK82. Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 812887017541. Warning - Not suitable for children under the age of 3 years due to small parts and entanglement hazard. Caution – To prevent possible hearing damage, do not listen at high volume for long periods.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£54.00
£58.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
JLab Work Buds Headphones True Wireless Stereo (TWS) In-ear Calls/Musi IEUEBWORKBUDSRBLK82
True wireless for life on the job.Meet the ultimate solution for the working professional: JLab Work Buds in-ear headset. With 55+ hours of total playtime. you'll have more than enough juice for all your conferences. calls and more. Say goodbye to muffled calls and hello to crystal clear communication with the detachable noise-canceling boom mic that fits either earbud. And. you'll never have to dig through your bag for your earbuds again thanks to the convenient USB-C charging dock that keeps everything organized and charged. Plus. with Bluetooth Multipoint technology and the JLab App. you can switch between devices and customize your sound to your heart's desire.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£67.11
Shipping: Free
JLAB AUDIO Work Buds True Wireless Headset - Black, Black 10256724
These Jlab work buds are stacked with features to help you through the work week. 55 hours of battery life between the buds and the case will keep you occupied with music and podcasts for ages. Plus, for taking calls, there's a bendable noise-cancelling boom mic. It'll make sure your colleagues can hear you clearly even if you're at home with kids trampling around. And Bluetooth Multipoint is so handy - it'll auto-switch between 2 connected devices like your phone and laptop. Good to know - Choose between 4 EQ settings including custom options in the JLab App - When you need to hear your surroundings, you can use one bud or aware mode - The boom mic is removeable, so you can switch it to either side or ditch it altogether - Use the touch controls on the buds to take or reject calls and more - You can boss Google Assistant and Siri around and get work done without lifting a finger
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£69.97
Shipping: Free
JLab Work Buds True Wireless Earbud Headset, Bluetooth Earphones with Detachable Microphone - 55+ Total Playtime, Office PC Headphones with Multipoint Connect to Computer, Laptop & Mobile IEUEBWORKBUDSRBLK82
LONG BATTERY LIFE: The Work Buds True Wireless headset boasts a long 55+ total hours playtime. Enjoy your music, podcasts, or take calls for extended periods without having to worry about running out of battery. The earbuds themselves have a playtime of 10+ hours per single charge for listening or 6+ hours of talk time. With its charging dock, you can easily top up the earphones' battery whenever needed, ensuring that you never run out of juice when you need it most BEST EARBUD FOR CALLS: Whether you're in a busy office or a noisy city street, the Work Buds' noise-canceling boom microphone guarantees that your calls will be crystal clear and uninterrupted. The boom mic's technology helps eliminate background noise, ensuring that your voice is heard loud and clear. The detachable design of the boom mic allows for easy switching between calls and music, and the ability to fit either earbud offers a comfortable and personalized experience CHARGING DOCK: Providing an additional 45+ hours of playtime, the USB-C Charging dock not only keeps your earbuds and mic organized but also charges them. The dock is compact and easy to carry, making it perfect for on-the-go use. The USB-C port allows for fast and efficient charging on your work desk or in your travel bag BLUETOOTH MULTIPOINT: Connect wirelessly via Bluetooth to your PC, Computer, Mac, mobile and more. With Bluetooth multipoint technology you can connect to any two devices simultaneously. Transition from mobile to laptop without touching any settings JLAB APP: With the new JLab App, you’ll have control to customize the Be Aware setting to let outside noise in, touch controls, and sound to your personal preference – or use the presets for JLab Signature, Balance or Bass Boost. Plus get software updates for your product right when they’re available. Available on the App or Google Play Store
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
JLab Work Buds Headphones True Wireless Stereo TWS In-Ear Calls/Music/Sport/Ever IEUEBWORKBUDSRBLK82
JLab Work Buds Headphones True Wireless Stereo TWS In-Ear Calls/Music/Sport/Ever, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£84.75
Shipping: Free
JLab Work Buds Headphones True Wireless Stereo (TWS) In-ear Calls/Music/Sport/Everyday USB Type-C Bluetooth Black 346834
The Work Buds True Wireless Headset Boasts A Long 55+ Total Hours Playtime. Enjoy Your Music Podcasts Or Take Calls For Extended Periods Without Having To Worry About Running Out Of Battery. The Earbuds Themselves Have A Playtime Of 10+ Hours Per Single Charge For Listening Or 6+ Hours Of Talk Time. With Its Charging Dock You Can Easily Top Up The Earbuds' Battery Whenever Needed Ensuring That You Never Run Out Of Juice When You Need It Most. Whether You're In A Busy Office Or A Noisy City Street The Work Buds' Noise-Cancelling Boom Mic Guarantees That Your Calls Will Be Crystal Clear And Uninterrupted. The Boom Mic's Noise-Cancelling Technology Helps Eliminate Background Noise Ensuring That Your Voice Is Heard Loud And Clear On The Other End. The Detachable Design Of The Boom Mic Allows For Easy Switching Between Calls And Music And The Ability To Fit Either Earbud Offers A Comfortable And Personalized Experience. Providing An Additional 45+ Hours Of Playtime The Usb-C Charging Dock Not Only Keeps Your Earbuds And Mic Organized But Also Charges Them. The Dock Is Compact And Easy To Carry Making It Perfect For On-The-Go Use. The Usb-C Port Allows For Fast And Efficient Charging On Your Work Desk Or In Your Travel Bag. Connect Wirelessly Via Bluetooth To Your Pc Mac Mobile And More. With Bluetooth Multipoint Technology You Can Connect To Any Two Devices Simultaneously. Transition From Mobile To Laptop Without Touching Any Settings. Find A Secure And Comfortable Fit With The Included Cush Fins And Gel Ear Tips. Select From S M L Cush Fins To Get A Secure And Snug Fit. Then Pick The Gel Ear Tips That Offer The Best In-Ear Seal For Better Sound And Passive Noise Isolation. The Combination Of Cush Fins And Ear Tips Allows For A Personalized Fit That Is Tailored To Your Ears Ensuring That Your Work Buds Stay In Place For Your Calls Commute Or Workday.
prodImage
£87.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
True Wireless earbuds with detachable microphone
Clear sound for calls in the office or on the go
Over 45 hours of extra playtime with the charging case
Bluetooth Multipoint for connection to PC, phone and more
Customizable settings and sound via the JLAB app
Compatible with iOS & Android

Price History

1M 3M
JLab Work Buds
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from JLab

JLab JBuddies Studio
£9.99
JLab JBuddies StudioCompare 10 Prices
JLab Go Air Sport
£17.99
JLab Go Air SportCompare 23 Prices
JLab Go Air Pop
£14.90
JLab Go Air PopCompare 54 Prices
JLab Epic Sport ANC 3
£82.64
JLab Epic Sport ANC 3Compare 5 Prices
JLab Studio
£19.99
JLab StudioCompare 1 Prices
JLab Epic Open Sport
£44.99
JLab Epic Open SportCompare 7 Prices
JLab JBuds Sport ANC 4
£49.99
JLab JBuds Sport ANC 4Compare 13 Prices
JLab Go Pods ANC
£24.99
JLab Go Pods ANCCompare 20 Prices
JLab Flex Open
£39.99
JLab Flex OpenCompare 5 Prices
JLab JBuds Lux ANC
£45.99
JLab JBuds Lux ANCCompare 35 Prices

Similar Priced Products

BMW BMWSES20AMK
£53.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy Buds3 FE
£54.24
Compare Prices
39 offers
Soundcore Sport X20
£64.00
Compare Prices
19 offers
Honor Choice Earbuds X5 Pro
£54.27
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jabra Elite 3
£54.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 8 Pro
£54.59
Compare Prices
8 offers
Xiaomi QCY T5
£54.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Soundcore Liberty 5
£55.99
Compare Prices
29 offers
JBL Endurance Race 2
£54.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Sony WF-C700N
£52.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
JLab Work Buds
prodImage
£54.00
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£67.11
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£69.97
Shipping: Free
Jlab Audio
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel