JLab Go Air Pop

Price History
• Headphones
• Frequency Range: 20 Hz - 20 kHz
• Nominal Impedance: 16 Ω
• Volume Adjustable: Yes
• Answer/End Call Button: Yes
• Microphone: Yes
• Bluetooth: Yes
• Bluetooth Version: 5.1
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
JLab Go Air Pop
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

58 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
JLab Audio JLAB GO AIR POP TRUE WIRELESS BLUETOOTH IN-EAR EARBUDS HEADPHONES IPX4 LILAC NEW
JLAB GO AIR POP TRUE WIRELESS BLUETOOTH IN-EAR EARBUDS HEADPHONES IPX4 LILAC NEW, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£14.90
Shipping: Free
JLAB GO AIR POP TRUE WIRELESS EARPHONE EBGAIRPOPRSLT124 SLATE IEUEBGAIRPOPRSLT124
JLAB GO AIR POP TRUE WIRELESS EARPHONE EBGAIRPOPRSLT124 SLATE, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£14.99
£21.99
Shipping: £7.00
with shipping: £7.00
Base price: £20.99 / Unit
JLab Go Air Pop True Wireless Earbuds, In Ear Headphones, Bluetooth Earphones, Ear Buds with 32H Playtime, Bluetooth Earbuds with Microphone, USB Charging Case, Dual Connect, EQ3 Sound, Slate 1CR5-X8BC-63DE
AUTO ON & CONNECT: The Go Air Pop True Wireless earbuds turn on and connect to each other automatically. Just take them out of their USB charging case for seamless, hassle-free connection. Then just connect the ear buds to your phone. Utilising Bluetooth 5.1, this is our fastest handsfree connection yet SMALLER FIT EAR BUDS: Smaller than a credit card, the Go Air Pop buds case fits in your pocket and the Bluetooth earbuds are our smallest yet; 15% smaller and 40% lighter with the small case, than the Go Air wireless earphones. Ideal for the gym, sport or to carry while running. Try the three tip sizes to get a snug in ear headphones fit and creating a perfect seal for crystal clear sound CUSTOM EQ3 SOUND: Bluetooth earphones with microphone featuring 8mm neodymium drivers, GO Air Pop provides a crystal clear sound. Tune the sound to your personal preferences with JLab’s Signature, Balanced and Bass Boost EQ modes – without the need for an app BATTERY LIFE: Listen for the long battery life with your wireless earphones; stay for the comfort. GO Air Pop features 8 hours of playtime in each earbud and 24+ extra hours from the charging case. That’s 32+ hours of playtime with your tws earbuds DUAL CONNECT & CONTROL IT ALL: Use either earbud independently or use both and experience a seamless connection. Both earbuds auto connect to your device. A built-in MEMS microphone in each bud ensures clear calls. Control all your music with a push or two on the outside of the earpiece to activate Siri, Google Assistant, and other voice assistants, or take phone calls
prodImage
£23.57
Shipping: Free
JLab Go Air Pop True Wireless Earbuds, In Ear Headphones, Bluetooth Earphones, Ear Buds with 32H Playtime, Bluetooth Earbuds with Microphone, USB Charging Case, Dual Connect, EQ3 Sound, Teal 1CJU-MIKS-0BQY
AUTO ON & CONNECT: The Go Air Pop True Wireless earbuds turn on and connect to each other automatically. Just take them out of their USB charging case for seamless, hassle-free connection. Then just connect the ear buds to your phone. Utilising Bluetooth 5.1, this is our fastest handsfree connection yet SMALLER FIT EAR BUDS: Smaller than a credit card, the Go Air Pop buds case fits in your pocket and the Bluetooth earbuds are our smallest yet; 15% smaller and 40% lighter with the small case, than the Go Air wireless earphones. Ideal for the gym, sport or to carry while running. Try the three tip sizes to get a snug in ear headphones fit and creating a perfect seal for crystal clear sound CUSTOM EQ3 SOUND: Bluetooth earphones with microphone featuring 8mm neodymium drivers, GO Air Pop provides a crystal clear sound. Tune the sound to your personal preferences with JLab’s Signature, Balanced and Bass Boost EQ modes – without the need for an app BATTERY LIFE: Listen for the long battery life with your wireless earphones; stay for the comfort. GO Air Pop features 8 hours of playtime in each earbud and 24+ extra hours from the charging case. That’s 32+ hours of playtime with your tws earbuds DUAL CONNECT & CONTROL IT ALL: Use either earbud independently or use both and experience a seamless connection. Both earbuds auto connect to your device. A built-in MEMS microphone in each bud ensures clear calls. Control all your music with a push or two on the outside of the earpiece to activate Siri, Google Assistant, and other voice assistants, or take phone calls
prodImage
£23.57
Shipping: Free
JLab GO Air POP True Wireless Headset True Wireless Stereo (TWS) In-ea IEUEBGAIRPOPRTEL124
POP it. Play it.GO Air POP are perfectly pocket-sized with a powerful punch. With 32+ hours of total playtime and our smallest fit ever. the slim case GOes wherever you go. POP it open to auto connect to your device to talk. take calls and enjoy life on-the-GO.Long Battery LifeGO Air POP features 8+ hours of playtime in each earbud and 24+ extra hours from the charging case (32+ hours total). Return to the case to recharge the buds. and use the integrated USB cable to charge the case. Dual ConnectUse either earbud independently or use both together. A built-in MEMS microphone in each bud ensures clear calls. 15% Smaller FitSmaller than a credit card. the case fits in your pocket and the earbuds are our smallest yet – 15% smaller earbuds and 40% lighter with the compact case. Try the three tip sizes to get a snug in-ear fit. creating a perfect seal for crystal clear sound. EQ3 SoundWith just a few taps via touch sensors. you can choose your sound preference: JLab Signature. Balanced and Bass Boost modes – without an app. Hear the difference.Touch ControlsEnjoy volume and track controls. plus play/pause. answering calls and activating your smart assistant with the touch control functions.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
JLab GO Air POP True Wireless Headset True Wireless Stereo (TWS) In-ea IEUEBGAIRPOPRBLK124
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
JLab GO Air Pop In-Ear True Wireless Earbuds - Black 1188567
This product is supplied with a charging device. The required output of a suitable charging device is 2.5W minimum and 5W maximum. This product does not support PD fast charging (harmonised fast charging). The JLab GO Air Pop earbuds are perfect for anyone who wants true wireless freedom without the bulk. These compact true wireless earbuds deliver 8 hours of playtime per charge, with an extra 24 hours stored in the charging case for 32 hours total. At 15% smaller than previous models, they sit comfortably in your ears and barely take up space in your pocket. The case is smaller than a credit card and 40% lighter, making it easy to carry wherever you go. Dual Connect lets you use either earbud on its own or both together, and built-in MEMS microphones in each bud keep your calls sounding clear. IPX4 splashproof protection guards against sweat and light rain, so you're covered during workouts or caught in a shower. Bluetooth connectivity gives you a stable wireless connection up to 10m, and 6mm drivers deliver solid sound for music, podcasts and calls. On-ear controls let you manage playback and take calls without reaching for your mobile. The charging case comes with an integrated USB-C cable, so there's no need to carry extra leads. You get 3 sets of gel ear tips in small, medium and large to find your perfect fit. Headphone FeaturesSilicone (Ear Tip) / ABS (housing) ear pieces. Connectivity and ControlsConnection: wireless. Bluetooth enabled for a wireless connection to your devices . Connects to devices via Bluetooth. 6mm driver. On ear controls. 10m range. CompatibilityCompatible with universal smartphones. BatteryBatteries required 3 x LiPo battery (included) . Rechargeable battery. General InformationIn the box: GO Air POP True Wireless Earbuds, Charging Case w/ Integrated USB-C Charging Cable, 3 Sets Gel Tips: Small, Medium, Large, JLab Two Year Warranty. Water-resistant. IPX4 splashproof. Model number: IEUEBGAIRPOPRBLK124. Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 812887017183. Warning - Not suitable for children under the age of 3 years due to small parts and entanglement hazard.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£24.99
£29.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
JLab GO Air Pop In-Ear True Wireless Earbuds - Pink 2843117
This product is supplied with a charging device. The required output of a suitable charging device is 2.5W minimum and 5W maximum. This product does not support PD fast charging (harmonised fast charging). The JLab GO Air Pop true wireless earbuds are designed for people who want pocketable sound that keeps up with their day. With 32 hours of total playtime, you get 8 hours from each earbud and an extra 24 hours from the compact charging case, so you're covered for commutes, workouts and everything in between. These are JLab's smallest earbuds yet, 15% smaller than previous models, and the slim case is 40% lighter and fits easily in your pocket. Pop it open and they auto-connect to your smartphone, ready for calls, music or podcasts. Dual connect lets you use either earbud alone or both together, and built-in MEMS microphones keep calls clear. Touch controls on the side manage playback and calls, while bass control lets you adjust sound. They're IPX4 splashproof, so rain or sweat won't stop them. The 6mm drivers deliver solid sound, and Bluetooth provides a stable 10m wireless connection. Charging takes about an hour, and the case has a built-in USB-C cable. Three sets of silicone gel ear tips in small, medium and large help you find the right fit. Headphone FeaturesBass control. Silicone ear pieces. Connectivity and Controls0.01m cord length. Built in USB charging cable cord. Connection: true wireless. Bluetooth enabled for a wireless connection to your devices . 6mm driver. Touch on side controls. 10m range. CompatibilityCompatible with universal smartphones. BatteryBatteries required 1 x rechargeable battery (included) . 60 minute charging time. Fast charge to boost battery life. General InformationIn the box: GO Air POP True Wireless Earbuds, Charging Case w/ Integrated USB-C Charging Cable, 3 Sets Gel Tips: Small, Medium, Large, JLab Two Year Warranty. Water-resistant. IPX4 splashproof. Model number: IEUEBGAIRPOPRPNK124. Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 810119070203. Warning - Not suitable for children under the age of 3 years due to small parts and entanglement hazard.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£24.99
£29.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
JLAB GO Air POP Wireless Bluetooth Earbuds - Pink, Pink 10254832
Good to know - With these JLAB wireless earbuds you can enjoy your music for up to 32 hours - 8 from the buds and 24 from the case - The charging case is tiny, lightweight and has a built-in USB cable, so it'll all fit nicely in your pocket - By tapping the earbuds you can cycle through 3 EQ modes to suit your playlist - no app necessary - The touch controls let you change volume, control music or calls, and summon your voice assistant - Thanks to the IPX4 rating you can be sure that the earbuds will survive a rainy day or a sweaty gym session - You can use just one earbud and leave the other one in the case - handy for phone calls
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
JLAB GO Air POP Wireless Bluetooth Earbuds - Slate, Blue 10233996
Good to know - With these JLAB wireless earbuds you can enjoy your music for up to 32 hours - 8 from the buds and 24 from the case - The charging case is tiny, lightweight and has a built-in USB cable, so it'll all fit nicely in your pocket - By tapping the earbuds you can cycle through 3 EQ modes to suit your playlist - no app necessary - The touch controls let you change volume, control music or calls, and summon your voice assistant - Thanks to the IPX4 rating you can be sure that the earbuds will survive a rainy day or a sweaty gym session - You can use just one earbud and leave the other one in the case - handy for phone calls
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
JLab Go Air Pop Headset True Wireless Stereo (TWS) In-ear Calls/Music Bluetooth Pink 336214
POP IT. PLAY IT.N/AGO Air POP are perfectly pocket-sized with a powerful punch. With 32+ hours of total playtime and our smallest fit ever the slim case GOes wherever you go. POP it open to auto connect to your device to talk take calls and enjoy life on-the-GO.N/AN/ALONG BATTERY LIFEN/AGO Air POP features 8+ hours of playtime in each earbud and 24+ extra hours from the charging case (32+ hours total). Return to the case to recharge the buds and use the integrated USB cable to charge the case.N/AN/ADUAL CONNECTN/AUse either earbud independently or use both together. A built-in MEMS microphone in each bud ensures clear calls.N/AN/A15% SMALLER FITN/ASmaller than a credit card the case fits in your pocket and the earbuds are our smallest yet 15% smaller earbuds and 40% lighter with the compact case. Try the three tip sizes to get a snug in-ear fit creating a perfect seal for crystal clear sound.N/AN/AEQ3 SOUNDN/AWith just a few taps via touch sensors you can choose your sound preference: JLab Signature Balanced and Bass Boost modes without an app. Hear the difference.N/AN/ATOUCH CONTROLSN/AEnjoy volume and track controls plus play/pause answering calls and activating your smart assistant with the touch control functions.
prodImage
£34.74
Shipping: Free
JLab Go Pop+ Headset True Wireless Stereo (TWS) In-ear Calls/Music/Sport/Everyday Bluetooth White 391767
Everyday true wireless with 35+ hours playtime with JLab App support for customizable controls and audio. POP it. Play it. GO POP+ are perfectly pocket-sized with a powerful punch. With 35+ hours of total playtime the slim case GOes wherever you go. Now enjoy the JLab App to customize your sound Be Aware to hear outside noises and Find your Device with Google Fast Pair. Go Pop+ Quick Look LONG PLAYTIME 35+ hours Bluetooth playtime JLAB APP + CUSTOM SOUND Customize your sound + experience via JLab App BE AWARE MODE Be Aware Mode for safe listening SPLASHPROOF IPX4 sweat and splashproof DUAL CONNECT Clear calls + Dual Connect Either Earbud GOOGLE FAST PAIR Google Fast Pair & Find My Device
prodImage
£34.74
Shipping: Free
More offers
JLab Go Air Pop True Wireless Bluetooth Earbuds - Lilac Color In-Ear Headphones
JLab Go Air Pop True Wireless Bluetooth Earbuds - Lilac Color In-Ear Headphones, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
JLab Audio JLab GO Air Pop In-Ear True Wireless Bluetooth Earbuds -35+ Hours Playtime -Teal IEUEBGAIRPOPRTEL124
JLab GO Air Pop In-Ear True Wireless Bluetooth Earbuds -35+ Hours Playtime -Teal, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
JLab Go Air Pop True Wireless Bluetooth Earbuds - Slate Color In-Ear Headphones
JLab Go Air Pop True Wireless Bluetooth Earbuds - Slate Color In-Ear Headphones, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: Free
JLAB Go Pop True Wireless Earbuds headphones NEW SEALED - slate 32hr IEUEBGOANCRFUC124
JLAB Go Pop True Wireless Earbuds headphones NEW SEALED - slate 32hr, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£23.00
Shipping: Free
JLab Audio JLAB Go Air Pop True Wireless Earbuds Bluetooth Headphones Black - NEW SEALED 🎁 IEUEBGAIRPOPRBLK124
JLAB Go Air Pop True Wireless Earbuds Bluetooth Headphones Black - NEW SEALED 🎁, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£23.49
Shipping: Free
Base price: £23.49 / Unit
Go Air Pop Tws Earbuds Cloud White IG-VE0V-5MWA
Original brand Three year warranty against manufacturing defects.
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: Free
JLab GO Air POP True Wireless Headset True Wireless Stereo (TWS) In-ea IEUEBGAIRPOPRLLC124
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
JLab Go Air Pop Headset True Wireless Stereo (TWS) In-ear Calls/Music IEUEBGAIRPOPRPNK124
POP IT. PLAY IT.GO Air POP are perfectly pocket-sized with a powerful punch. With 32+ hours of total playtime and our smallest fit ever. the slim case GOes wherever you go. POP it open to auto connect to your device to talk. take calls and enjoy life on-the-GO.LONG BATTERY LIFEGO Air POP features 8+ hours of playtime in each earbud and 24+ extra hours from the charging case (32+ hours total). Return to the case to recharge the buds. and use the integrated USB cable to charge the case.DUAL CONNECTUse either earbud independently or use both together. A built-in MEMS microphone in each bud ensures clear calls.15% SMALLER FITSmaller than a credit card. the case fits in your pocket and the earbuds are our smallest yet – 15% smaller earbuds and 40% lighter with the compact case. Try the three tip sizes to get a snug in-ear fit. creating a perfect seal for crystal clear sound.EQ3 SOUNDWith just a few taps via touch sensors. you can choose your sound preference: JLab Signature. Balanced and Bass Boost modes – without an app. Hear the difference.TOUCH CONTROLSEnjoy volume and track controls. plus play/pause. answering calls and activating your smart assistant with the touch control functions.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
JLab GO Air POP True Wireless Headset True Wireless Stereo (TWS) In-ea IEUEBGAIRPOPRSLT124
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
JLab Go Pop+ Headset True Wireless Stereo (TWS) In-ear Calls/Music/Spo IEUEBGAIRPOPRWHT124
Everyday true wireless with 35+ hours playtime with JLab App support for customizable controls and audio.POP it. Play it.GO POP+ are perfectly pocket-sized with a powerful punch. With 35+ hours of total playtime. the slim case GOes wherever you go. Now enjoy the JLab App to customize your sound. Be Aware to hear outside noises and Find your Device with Google Fast Pair.Go Pop+ Quick LookLONG PLAYTIME35+ hours Bluetooth playtime JLAB APP + CUSTOM SOUNDCustomize your sound + experience via JLab App BE AWARE MODEBe Aware Mode for safe listeningSPLASHPROOFIPX4 sweat and splashproof DUAL CONNECTClear calls + Dual Connect Either EarbudGOOGLE FAST PAIRGoogle Fast Pair & Find My Device
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
JLab GO Air Pop In-Ear True Wireless Earbuds - Lilac 1188598
This product is supplied with a charging device. The required output of a suitable charging device is 2.5W minimum and 5W maximum. This product does not support PD fast charging (harmonised fast charging). The JLab GO Air Pop true wireless earbuds are built for everyday listening on the move. With over 30 hours of total playtime and a case smaller than a credit card, they slip into your pocket and keep you connected wherever you go. Each earbud gives you around 8 hours of playtime, and the charging case adds plenty more, so you're covered for days without needing a plug. The earbuds are 15% smaller than previous models and sit securely in your ears with three gel tip sizes included. Dual connect lets you use either earbud independently or both together, and built-in MEMS microphones in each bud handle calls clearly. IPX4 splashproof protection keeps them safe from sweat and light rain, making them ideal for commuting, workouts or general listening. Bluetooth pairing gives you wireless range up to around 10m, and on-ear controls let you manage playback and calls without reaching for your mobile. The case has an integrated USB-C charging cable, so there's no extra cable to carry. Drivers deliver clear sound, and the earbuds connect automatically when you pop open the case. Headphone FeaturesSilicone (Ear Tip) / ABS (housing) ear pieces. Connectivity and ControlsConnection: wireless. Bluetooth enabled for a wireless connection to your devices . Connects to devices via Bluetooth. 6mm driver. On ear controls. 10m range. CompatibilityCompatible with universal smartphones. BatteryBatteries required 3 x LiPo battery (included) . Rechargeable battery. General InformationIn the box: GO Air POP True Wireless Earbuds, Charging Case w/ Integrated USB-C Charging Cable, 3 Sets Gel Tips: Small, Medium, Large, JLab Two Year Warranty. Water-resistant. IPX4 splashproof. Model number: IEUEBGAIRPOPRLLC124. Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 812887017203. Warning - Not suitable for children under the age of 3 years due to small parts and entanglement hazard.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£24.99
£29.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
JLab GO Air Pop In-Ear True Wireless Earbuds - White 4461731
This product is supplied with a charging device. The required output of a suitable charging device is 2.5W minimum and 5W maximum. This product does not support PD fast charging (harmonised fast charging). The JLab GO Air Pop true wireless earbuds are built for people who want their music, podcasts and calls sorted without the fuss. These compact earbuds sit comfortably in your ears and deliver JLab's Signature Sound with customisable EQ settings, so you can tweak the audio to suit what you're listening to. They're perfect for commuting, working out, or just keeping your playlists close while you're out and about. With 8 hours of playtime from the earbuds themselves and 24 extra hours from the charging case, you get 32 hours total before needing to plug in. IPX4 splashproof rating means they'll handle sweat and light rain, and the 6mm drivers keep things clear and balanced. Each earbud has a built-in MEMS microphone for calls, and you can use either one independently or both together. Touch controls on the earbuds let you manage playback and answer calls without reaching for your mobile. The charging case is smaller than a credit card and includes an integrated USB-C cable, so there's no extra cable to carry. Bluetooth connects to your smartphone with a 30m range, and the case takes 2 hours to fully charge. Connectivity and ControlsUSBC cord. Connection: true wireless. Bluetooth enabled for a wireless connection to your devices . Connects to devices via Bluetooth. 6mm driver. On ear controls. 30m range. CompatibilityCompatible with universal smartphones. BatteryRechargeable battery (included) . Rechargeable battery. 120 minute charging time. Fast charge to boost battery life. General InformationIn the box: Open Earbuds, Charging Case, USB-C Charging Cable. Water-resistant. IPX4 splashproof. Model number: IEUEBGAIRPOPRWHT124. Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 810119072412. Warning - Not suitable for children under the age of 3 years due to small parts and entanglement hazard. Caution – To prevent possible hearing damage, do not listen at high volume for long periods.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£24.99
£29.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
JLab GO Air Pop In-Ear True Wireless Earbuds - Teal 1188581
This product is supplied with a charging device. The required output of a suitable charging device is 2.5W minimum and 5W maximum. This product does not support PD fast charging (harmonised fast charging). The JLab GO Air Pop true wireless earbuds are designed for people who want a compact, lightweight fit and impressive battery life without compromising on sound. These earbuds deliver hours of playtime per charge, with extra hours from the pocket-sized charging case for extended listening throughout the day. They're smaller than previous models and sit comfortably in your ears, and the case is compact enough to slip easily into your pocket or bag. IPX4 water resistance means you're covered against splashes and sweat, making them suitable for everyday listening, commuting or light workouts. Dual Connect lets you use either earbud independently or both together, with a built-in MEMS microphone in each bud for clear calls. On-ear controls provide quick access to playback, volume and call management without reaching for your mobile. Balanced sound plays across your favourite tracks. Bluetooth connectivity offers a stable wireless range, and the earbuds auto-connect when you open the case. The integrated USB-C cable in the charging case means one less thing to carry. Three sets of gel tips in small, medium and large sizes are included to ensure the right fit. Headphone FeaturesSilicone (Ear Tip) / ABS (housing) ear pieces. Connectivity and ControlsConnection: wireless. Bluetooth enabled for a wireless connection to your devices . Connects to devices via Bluetooth. 6mm driver. On ear controls. 10m range. CompatibilityCompatible with universal smartphones. BatteryBatteries required 3 x LiPo battery (included) . Rechargeable battery. General InformationIn the box: GO Air POP True Wireless Earbuds, Charging Case w/ Integrated USB-C Charging Cable, 3 Sets Gel Tips: Small, Medium, Large, JLab Two Year Warranty. Water-resistant. IPX4 splashproof. Model number: IEUEBGAIRPOPRTEL124. Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 812887017190. Warning - Not suitable for children under the age of 3 years due to small parts and entanglement hazard.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£24.99
£29.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
JLab GO Air Pop In-Ear True Wireless Earbuds - Slate 1188574
This product is supplied with a charging device. The required output of a suitable charging device is 2.5W minimum and 5W maximum. This product does not support PD fast charging (harmonised fast charging). The JLab GO Air Pop earbuds are designed for anyone who wants portable sound that fits daily life without weighing you down. These true wireless earbuds are smaller than previous models and come with a case more compact than a credit card, slipping into your pocket effortlessly. With over 30 hours of total playtime, you get long battery life from the earbuds and charging case combined before needing to plug in. IPX4 splashproof protection keeps them safe from sweat and light rain, and dual connect lets you use either earbud independently or both together for calls and music. Each earbud has a built-in MEMS microphone for clear calls, and on-ear controls let you manage playback and volume without reaching for your mobile. The drivers deliver balanced sound across playlists, and Bluetooth connects to your devices with a wireless range covering your room or workspace. The case includes an integrated USB-C cable for charging, so you don't need extra accessories. Silicone ear tips come in three sizes for a secure fit, and the case is lighter than bulkier options. Auto-connect pairs you as soon as you open the case, and the earbuds work with smartphones for everyday listening. Headphone FeaturesSilicone (Ear Tip) / ABS (housing) ear pieces. Connectivity and ControlsConnection: wireless. Bluetooth enabled for a wireless connection to your devices . Connects to devices via Bluetooth. 6mm driver. On ear controls. 10m range. CompatibilityCompatible with universal smartphones. BatteryBatteries required 3 x LiPo battery (included) . Rechargeable battery. General InformationIn the box: GO Air POP True Wireless Earbuds, Charging Case w/ Integrated USB-C Charging Cable, 3 Sets Gel Tips: Small, Medium, Large, JLab Two Year Warranty. Water-resistant. IPX4 splashproof. Model number: IEUEBGAIRPOPRSLT124. Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 812887017213. Warning - Not suitable for children under the age of 3 years due to small parts and entanglement hazard.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£24.99
£29.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
JLAB GO Air POP Wireless Bluetooth Earbuds - Teal, Green,Blue 10235981
Good to know - With these JLAB wireless earbuds you can enjoy your music for up to 32 hours - 8 from the buds and 24 from the case - The charging case is tiny, lightweight and has a built-in USB cable, so it'll all fit nicely in your pocket - By tapping the earbuds you can cycle through 3 EQ modes to suit your playlist - no app necessary - The touch controls let you change volume, control music or calls, and summon your voice assistant - Thanks to the IPX4 rating you can be sure that the earbuds will survive a rainy day or a sweaty gym session - You can use just one earbud and leave the other one in the case - handy for phone calls
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
JLAB GO Air POP Wireless Bluetooth Earbuds - Black, Black 10233991
Good to know - With these JLAB wireless earbuds you can enjoy your music for up to 32 hours - 8 from the buds and 24 from the case - The charging case is tiny, lightweight and has a built-in USB cable, so it'll all fit nicely in your pocket - By tapping the earbuds you can cycle through 3 EQ modes to suit your playlist - no app necessary - The touch controls let you change volume, control music or calls, and summon your voice assistant - Thanks to the IPX4 rating you can be sure that the earbuds will survive a rainy day or a sweaty gym session - You can use just one earbud and leave the other one in the case - handy for phone calls
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
JLAB GO Air POP Wireless Bluetooth Earbuds - Lilac, Silver/Grey,Purple 10234016
What we love - With these wireless earbuds you can enjoy your music for up to 32 hours without looking for a charger - the earbuds hold 8 hours of charge, and the case gives you an additional 24 hours - The charging case is tiny and lightweight, so it will disappear into your pocket until you need it - there is also a USB cable built into it for charging - By tapping the earbuds you can cycle through 3 EQ modes to suit your fancy - no app necessary Good to know - The touch controls let you change volume, control music or calls, and summon your voice assistant - Thanks to the IPX4 rating you can be sure that the earbuds will survive a rainy day or a sweaty gym session - You can use just one earbud and leave the other one in the case - handy for phone calls
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
JLAB GO Air POP Wireless Bluetooth Earbuds - White, White 10275256
- With these JLAB wireless earbuds you can enjoy your music for up to 32 hours - 8 from the buds and 24 from the case - The charging case is tiny, lightweight and has a built-in USB cable, so it'll all fit nicely in your pocket - By tapping the earbuds you can cycle through 3 EQ modes to suit your playlist - no app necessary - The touch controls let you change volume, control music or calls, and summon your voice assistant - Thanks to the IPX4 rating you can be sure that the earbuds will survive a rainy day or a sweaty gym session - You can use just one earbud and leave the other one in the case - handy for phone calls
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Answer/End Call Button
Yes
Battery Life
32 h
Bluetooth
Yes
Bluetooth Version
5.1
Connections
USB
Frequency Range
20 Hz - 20 kHz
Microphone
Yes
Nominal Impedance
16 Ω
Volume Adjustable
Yes
Waterproof
Yes
Weight
35.4 g

Price History

1M 3M
JLab Go Air Pop
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4392 Reviews

Latest
👍👍
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
12/10/2024
|
Very comfortable, lightweight, they sound great, they don't fall out of my ears when I am working.
Damaged headphone and missing parts
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
07/10/2024
|
Box was torn and all ear buds weren’t there and these don’t work very well for being used. I expect that if u sale used stuff it should be in great working order. One headphone is blown! Not happy
I LOVE THESE EARBUDS!!
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
05/10/2024
|
the JLab Go Air True Wireless Bluetooth Earbuds in green, and I absolutely love them! These earbuds have completely transformed my listening experience. Pros: Exceptional sound quality: The audio performance is impressive,...View More delivering clear highs and deep bass. Whether I’m listening to music, podcasts, or taking calls, the sound quality exceeds my expectations for such compact earbuds. Dual Connect feature: The ability to use either earbud independently is a game changer. I can listen to music inView Less
Sounds good, looks good, and lasts long
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
05/10/2024
|
I’ve owned JLab wireless earbuds for many years and was happy to see that they are now available in skin tones. They sound is crisp, the bass is deep, and the battery lasts a lot longer than many other higher-priced earbuds....View More There were several skin tones to choose from that can match a variety of people. Good idea, JLab and keep making quality earbuds!View Less
I was shocked!
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
05/10/2024
|
My high-dollar earbuds crapped out on me. I was disappointed. I didn’t want to spend a bunch and after reading the reviews I landed on these. The main purpose I wear buds are workout. These have amazing sound quality, stay in my...View More ears way better than my previous pair and the battery last what seems like forever. Also the built in charging cable is a huge plus. Highly recommend for runners and lifters they are serving me very well.View Less
With reviews from

JLab Go Air Pop Review Summary

3.9out of 5
Based on 4392 reviews
5
2537
4
575
3
311
2
331
1
638

More from JLab

JLab JBuddies Studio
£9.99
JLab JBuddies StudioCompare 11 Prices
JLab Go Air Sport
£17.99
JLab Go Air SportCompare 26 Prices
JLab Epic Sport ANC 3
£82.64
JLab Epic Sport ANC 3Compare 6 Prices
JLab Studio
£19.99
JLab StudioCompare 1 Prices
JLab Epic Open Sport
£67.11
JLab Epic Open SportCompare 5 Prices
JLab Go Pods ANC
£24.99
JLab Go Pods ANCCompare 21 Prices
JLab Flex Open
£39.99
JLab Flex OpenCompare 5 Prices
JLab JBuds Lux ANC
£45.99
JLab JBuds Lux ANCCompare 34 Prices
JLab Epic Sport Wireless
£62.40
JLab Epic Sport WirelessCompare 1 Prices
JLab Epic Air Sport
£99.99
JLab Epic Air SportCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Xiaomi Redmi Buds 6 Active
£14.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Skullcandy Smokin' Buds True Wireless
£14.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Honor Earbuds X5
£16.76
Compare Prices
3 offers
Belkin SoundForm Bolt
£14.99
Compare Prices
20 offers
Boompods Skim
£14.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Hama Freedom Buddy
£12.77
Compare Prices
33 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 8 Active
£14.39
Compare Prices
5 offers
Baseus Bowie EZ10
£14.06
Compare Prices
3 offers
Genius HS-M905BT
£15.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
1More Aero
£13.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
JLab Go Air Pop
cosmetics-throne123
prodImage
£14.90
Shipping: Free
nixceruk
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: £7.00
Base price: £20.99 / Unit
Home Junction
prodImage
£23.57
Shipping: Free
Home Junction
prodImage
£23.57
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel