JLab Epic Air Sport

Manufacturer: JLab
JLab Epic Air Sport
from £99.991 offerManufacturer: JLab
• In-ear headphones
• Battery Life: 10 h
• Frequency Range: 20 Hz - 20 kHz
• Nominal Impedance: 32 Ω
• Microphone: Yes
• Driver: 8 mm
• Bluetooth: Yes
• Bluetooth Version: 5.0
Show all product details

Price History

1M
JLab Epic Air Sport
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
JLAB Audio Epic Air True Wireless 4.1 Sport Earbuds With Mic + Charging Case See JLABEPIC
JLAB Audio Epic Air True Wireless 4.1 Sport Earbuds With Mic + Charging Case See, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £99.99 / 50 g
Product Details
Battery Life
10 h
Bluetooth
Yes
Bluetooth Version
5.0
Connections
USB
Driver
8 mm
Frequency Range
20 Hz - 20 kHz
Microphone
Yes
Nominal Impedance
32 Ω
Waterproof
Yes
Weight
10 g

Price History

1M
JLab Epic Air Sport
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from JLab

JLab JBuds Lux ANC
£69.99
JLab JBuds Lux ANCCompare 27 Prices
JLab Go Pop ANC
£22.50
JLab Go Pop ANCCompare 31 Prices
JLab Jbuds Mini
£37.75
JLab Jbuds MiniCompare 20 Prices
JLab Go Air Pop
£14.99
JLab Go Air PopCompare 52 Prices
JLab JBuddies Pop
£9.99
JLab JBuddies PopCompare 11 Prices
JLab JBuds Air
£63.90
JLab JBuds AirCompare 1 Prices
JLab Epic Sport ANC 3
£99.99
JLab Epic Sport ANC 3Compare 4 Prices
JLab JBuddies Studio
£9.99
JLab JBuddies StudioCompare 15 Prices
JLab JBuds Sport ANC 4
£54.31
JLab JBuds Sport ANC 4Compare 10 Prices
JLab JBuds Air Icon
£58.82
JLab JBuds Air IconCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Klipsch T5 True Wireless
£99.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kygo Xenon
£95.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Beats BeatsX
£93.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Razer Anzu Smart Glasses L (rectangular)
£107.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Edifier TWS NB2 Pro
£88.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
ANKER Zolo Liberty+
£89.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nokia True Wireless Earbud
£88.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Edifier TWS6
£119.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Skullcandy Indy Fuel
£75.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
JLab Epic Air Sport
corenec-ltd
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £99.99 / 50 g
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel