Beats Flex

Price History
• Headphones
• Battery Life: 12 h
• Volume Adjustable: Yes
• Answer/End Call Button: Yes
• Microphone: Yes
• Bluetooth: Yes
• Connections: USB-C
• Weight: 18.6 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Beats Flex
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

24 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Beats by Dr. Dre Beats By Dre Beats Flex Wireless Earphones ** Box Damaged ** Sealed **
Beats By Dre Beats Flex Wireless Earphones ** Box Damaged ** Sealed **, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
Beats Flex Wireless Earphones – Apple W1 Headphone Chip, Magnetic Earbuds, Class 1 Bluetooth, 12 Hours of Listening Time, Built-in Microphone - Flame Blue APP-MYMG2ZM/A-FBA-2
BATTERY LIFE - Up to 12 hours of listening time CUSTOMISED FIT - All-day comfort with Flex-Form cable and four eartip options APPLE HEADPHONE CHIP - Powered by the Apple W1 headphone chip for seamless connectivity THE MUSIC STOPS WHEN YOU DO - Magnetic earbuds with Auto-Play/Pause LISTEN WITH A FRIEND - Audio Sharing lets you wirelessly share audio with another pair of Beats headphones or AirPods EXTENDED WIRELESS RANGE - Class 1 Bluetooth for extended range and fewer dropouts ON-DEVICE CONTROLS - On-device controls for music, calls, and voice assistant BUILT-IN MICROPHONE - Built-in microphone with wind reduction for elevated voice clarity COMPATIBILITY - Compatible with Apple and Android WHAT'S IN THE BOX - Beats Flex wireless earphones, USB-C to USB-C charging cable, Eartips with four size options, Quick Start Guide, Warranty card (USB-C power adapter sold separately)
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
Beats by Dr. Dre Apple - Beats by Dre Flex Wireless Bluetooth Headphones, Magnetic Earbuds Black MYMC2ZMA
Apple - Beats by Dre Flex Wireless Bluetooth Headphones, Magnetic Earbuds Black, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£54.95
Shipping: Free
Beats by Dr. Dre Flex Wireless Bluetooth In-Ear Headphones - Black - MYMC2LL/A
Wireless communication technology : Bluetooth Item weight : 0.6 Ounces Form factor : In Ear Brand : MOZC
prodImage
£54.95
Shipping: Free
Beats by Dr. Dre Beats Flex - All-Day Wireless Earphones - Flame Blue | MYMG2ZM/A
In your ears or around your neck, Beats Flex are as versatile as the life you lead. Whether you’re listening to music, taking calls or scrolling...
prodImage
£56.35
Shipping: Free
Beats Flex Wireless Earphones – Apple W1 Headphone Chip, Magnetic Earbuds, Class 1 Bluetooth, 12 Hours of Listening Time, Built-in Microphone - Smoke Grey B08Q3MWSV2
BATTERY LIFE - Up to 12 hours of listening time CUSTOMISED FIT - All-day comfort with Flex-Form cable and four eartip options APPLE HEADPHONE CHIP - Powered by the Apple W1 headphone chip for seamless connectivity THE MUSIC STOPS WHEN YOU DO - Magnetic earbuds with Auto-Play/Pause LISTEN WITH A FRIEND - Audio Sharing lets you wirelessly share audio with another pair of Beats headphones or AirPods EXTENDED WIRELESS RANGE - Class 1 Bluetooth for extended range and fewer dropouts ON-DEVICE CONTROLS - On-device controls for music, calls, and voice assistant BUILT-IN MICROPHONE - Built-in microphone with wind reduction for elevated voice clarity COMPATIBILITY - Compatible with Apple and Android WHAT'S IN THE BOX - Beats Flex wireless earphones, USB-C to USB-C charging cable, Eartips with four size options, Quick Start Guide, Warranty card (USB-C power adapter sold separately)
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
Beats Flex Wireless Earphones – Apple W1 Headphone Chip, Magnetic Earbuds, Class 1 Bluetooth, 12 Hours of Listening Time, Built-in Microphone - Beats Black B08L6YRFDC
BATTERY LIFE - Up to 12 hours of listening time CUSTOMISED FIT - All-day comfort with Flex-Form cable and four eartip options APPLE HEADPHONE CHIP - Powered by the Apple W1 headphone chip for seamless connectivity THE MUSIC STOPS WHEN YOU DO - Magnetic earbuds with Auto-Play/Pause LISTEN WITH A FRIEND - Audio Sharing lets you wirelessly share audio with another pair of Beats headphones or AirPods EXTENDED WIRELESS RANGE - Class 1 Bluetooth for extended range and fewer dropouts ON-DEVICE CONTROLS - On-device controls for music, calls, and voice assistant BUILT-IN MICROPHONE - Built-in microphone with wind reduction for elevated voice clarity COMPATIBILITY - Compatible with Apple and Android WHAT'S IN THE BOX - Beats Flex wireless earphones, USB-C to USB-C charging cable, Eartips with four size options, Quick Start Guide, Warranty card (USB-C power adapter sold separately)
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
BEATS Flex Wireless Bluetooth Earphones - Beats Black, Black 10217074
For every dayWhether you're listening to music, taking calls, or seeing what's trending, the Beats Flex Wireless Bluetooth Earphones are versatile enough for every day.The earbuds are magnetic, so you can leave them round your neck when you're not listening - your music will pause automatically too.With up to 12 hours of listening time, they're perfect for a day in the office or your weekly commute. And when you need a top up, a 10-minute Fast Fuel charge gives you 1.5 hours of playback.Premium soundListen to your favourite songs clearly with immersive sound. Beats Flex deliver clean treble and distortion-free bass, so all your music sounds natural no matter what you're listening to.Setup is easy - simply turn the power on and hold them near your Apple device to pair. Bluetooth Class 1 technology provides a clear and reliable connection, plus you can seemlessly switch between any device synced to iCloud.Audio SharingShare the latest new artist or a recently discovered podcast thanks to Audio Sharing. You can wirelessly share audio with another pair of Beats headphones or AirPods.___________________________________Please note:Use of the Apple W1 chip requires iCloud account and macOS Sierra, iOS 10, watchOS 3 or later versions.Audio Sharing is compatible with Beats Flex, Solo Pro, Powerbeats Pro, Powerbeats, Solo3 Wireless, Powerbeats3 Wireless, Beats Studio3 Wireless, BeatsX, AirPods (1st generation or later) and AirPods Pro. Works with iPhone 8 or later and iPod touch (7th generation) with the latest version of iOS; and 12.9-inch iPad Pro (2nd generation or later), 11-inch iPad Pro, 10.5-inch iPad Pro, iPad (5th generation or later), iPad Air (3rd generation) and iPad mini (5th generation) with the latest version of iPadOS.
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
BEATS Flex Wireless Bluetooth Earphones - Smoke Grey, Silver/Grey 10219753
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
Beats Flex Wireless Earbuds - Black 4072728
This product is supplied without a charging adaptor. The required output of a suitable charging device is 2.5W minimum and 2.5W maximum. This product does not support PD fast charging (harmonised fast charging). Stay connected to the world you love with all-day wireless Beats Flex earphones. In your ears or around your neck, they're as versatile as the life you lead. With up to 12 hours of battery life, you'll always be ready for whatever the day (or night) may bring. Enjoy rich, powerful sound with both accurate bass and low distortion across the frequency curve. Magnetic earbuds make listening that much easier with Auto-Play/Pause, playing music when they're in your ears and pausing when they're connected around your neck. Beats Flex employs a dual-chamber acoustic design and a proprietary layered driver to achieve outstanding stereo separation with rich and precise bass response. Laser cut micro-venting provides ear pressure relief, and the optimized driver angle ensures clear, crisp sound. Stay connected no matter where your day takes you. With Class 1 Bluetooth technology, Beats Flex offers extended wireless range and fewer dropouts. An advanced built-in microphone helps reduce wind noise for elevated voice clarity and call performance. The Apple W1 chip seamlessly integrates Beats Flex into your world of Apple products. Simply power on and hold near your iPhone or iPad. From there, your Beats Flex are ready to be used with any Apple device that is synced to iCloud. Connectivity and ControlsUSB-C cord. Connection: wireless. Bluetooth enabled for a wireless connection to your devices . With a USB-C connection. In-line controls. CompatibilityCompatible with universal smartphones. BatteryBatteries required 1 x Li-Ion battery (included) . Rechargeable battery. 90 minute charging time. Fast charge to boost battery life. General InformationIn the box: Beats Flex wireless earphones, USB-C to USB-C charging cable, Ear tips with four size options, Quick Start Guide, Warranty card. Model number: MYMC2ZM/A. Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee. EAN: 190199801592.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£69.99
£74.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Beats Flex Wireless Earbuds - Blue 4073624
This product is supplied without a charging adaptor. The required output of a suitable charging device is 2.5W minimum and 2.5W maximum. This product does not support PD fast charging (harmonised fast charging). Stay connected to the world you love with all-day wireless Beats Flex earphones. In your ears or around your neck, they're as versatile as the life you lead. With up to 12 hours of battery life, you'll always be ready for whatever the day (or night) may bring. Enjoy rich, powerful sound with both accurate bass and low distortion across the frequency curve. Magnetic earbuds make listening that much easier with Auto-Play/Pause, playing music when they're in your ears and pausing when they're connected around your neck. Beats Flex employs a dual-chamber acoustic design and a proprietary layered driver to achieve outstanding stereo separation with rich and precise bass response. Laser cut micro-venting provides ear pressure relief, and the optimized driver angle ensures clear, crisp sound. Stay connected no matter where your day takes you. With Class 1 Bluetooth technology, Beats Flex offers extended wireless range and fewer dropouts. An advanced built-in microphone helps reduce wind noise for elevated voice clarity and call performance. The Apple W1 chip seamlessly integrates Beats Flex into your world of Apple products. Simply power on and hold near your iPhone or iPad. From there, your Beats Flex are ready to be used with any Apple device that is synced to iCloud. Connectivity and ControlsUSB-C cord. Connection: wireless. Bluetooth enabled for a wireless connection to your devices . With a USB-C connection. In-line controls. CompatibilityCompatible with universal smartphones. BatteryBatteries required 1 x Li-Ion battery (included) . Rechargeable battery. 90 minute charging time. Fast charge to boost battery life. General InformationIn the box: Beats Flex wireless earphones, USB-C to USB-C charging cable, Ear tips with four size options, Quick Start Guide, Warranty card. Model number: MYMG2ZM/A. Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee. EAN: 190199801837.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£69.99
£74.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Beats Flex Wireless In-Ear Headphones - Pastel Blue 82314
Beats Flex MYMG2ZM/A Headphones in Pastel Blue
Next Day
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
Beats Flex MYMG2ZM/A Earbuds Headphones - Pastel Blue
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
USB C Charging Cable Compatible with Beats Fit Pro, Beats Flex, Studio Earbuds, JBL Charge 4, Sony
About this item •Compatible Devices: USB C Charging Cable for compatible with Beats Flex, compatible with Beats Studio Earbuds; compatible with...
prodImage
£56.41
Shipping: Free
USB-C Charging Cable for Beats Fit Pro Flex Studio Earbuds
prodImage
£56.41
Shipping: Free
Beats by Dr. Dre Beats Flex Wireless Bluetooth Earphone Earbuds Blue Apple W1 Chip Magnetic New MYMG2ZMA
Beats Flex Wireless Bluetooth Earphone Earbuds Blue Apple W1 Chip Magnetic New, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £57.99 / Unit
Beats by Dr. Dre Beats Flex Wireless Earphones – Apple W1 Headphone Chip, Magnetic Earbuds, Class
Beats Flex Wireless Earphones – Apple W1 Headphone Chip, Magnetic Earbuds, Class, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£61.17
Shipping: Free
Beats Flex Wireless Earphones – Apple W1 Headphone Chip, Magnetic Earbuds, Class 1 Bluetooth, 12 Hours of Listening Time, Built-in Microphone - Yuzu Yellow B08L6YVRBL
BATTERY LIFE - Up to 12 hours of listening time CUSTOMISED FIT - All-day comfort with Flex-Form cable and four eartip options APPLE HEADPHONE CHIP - Powered by the Apple W1 headphone chip for seamless connectivity THE MUSIC STOPS WHEN YOU DO - Magnetic earbuds with Auto-Play/Pause LISTEN WITH A FRIEND - Audio Sharing lets you wirelessly share audio with another pair of Beats headphones or AirPods EXTENDED WIRELESS RANGE - Class 1 Bluetooth for extended range and fewer dropouts ON-DEVICE CONTROLS - On-device controls for music, calls, and voice assistant BUILT-IN MICROPHONE - Built-in microphone with wind reduction for elevated voice clarity COMPATIBILITY - Compatible with Apple and Android WHAT'S IN THE BOX - Beats Flex wireless earphones, USB-C to USB-C charging cable, Eartips with four size options, Quick Start Guide, Warranty card (USB-C power adapter sold separately)
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Beats by Dr. Dre Beats Flex - All-Day Wireless Earphones - Beats Black | MYMC2ZM/A
prodImage
£79.35
Shipping: Free
Beats by Dr. Dre Beats Flex - All-Day Wireless Earphones - Smoke Grey | MYME2ZM/A
prodImage
£79.35
Shipping: Free
Beats by Dr. Dre Beats Flex - All-Day Wireless Earphones - Citrus Yellow | MYMD2ZM/A
prodImage
£80.49
Shipping: Free
Beats by Dr. Dre - Beats Flex Wireless Earphones - Yuzu Yellow
Description: Stay connected to the world you love with all-day wireless Beats Flex earphones. In your ears or around your neck, they're as...
prodImage
£87.99
Shipping: Free
Beats by Dr. Dre Beats Flex Wireless Earphones Yuzu Yellow Apple W1 Bluetooth Earbuds 12 Hour MYMD2ZM/A
Beats Flex Wireless Earphones Yuzu Yellow Apple W1 Bluetooth Earbuds 12 Hour, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£116.50
Shipping: Free
Beats by Dr. Dre - Beats Flex Wireless Earphones - Smoke Gray
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Answer/End Call Button
Yes
Battery Life
12 h
Bluetooth
Yes
Connections
USB-C
Microphone
Yes
Volume Adjustable
Yes
Weight
18.6 g

Price History

1M 3M
Beats Flex
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

204 Reviews

Latest
Good sound quality
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
05/06/2024
|
Alexa, uncomfortable to wear long. period.
Can't believe the reviews
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
30/05/2024
|
I own numerous Bluetooth headphones, but these have the worst sound quality I've encountered. The cable feels as rigid as steel wire—flexibility? Forget about it. The Sony WI-C310, priced at just 32 EUR, offers far superior...View More performance for less money.View Less
Good
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
26/05/2024
|
Happy with the quality.
Reasonable sound , poor fit
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
23/05/2024
|
Reasonable quality and easy to link to iPhone . Downside is that the earplugs are poor and not at all stable if on the move but okay if sitting at a desk .
Well made for the price point. Nice and clear with a decent EQ as stock.
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
20/05/2024
|
With reviews from

Beats Flex Review Summary

4.1out of 5
Based on 204 reviews
5
124
4
30
3
10
2
18
1
22

More from Beats

Beats Studio Pro
£148.99
Beats Studio ProCompare 30 Prices
Beats Powerbeats Pro 2
£166.18
Beats Powerbeats Pro 2Compare 36 Prices
Beats Fit Pro
£119.43
Beats Fit ProCompare 36 Prices
Beats Studio3 Wireless
£120.00
Beats Studio3 WirelessCompare 48 Prices
Beats Solo Buds
£52.00
Beats Solo BudsCompare 34 Prices
Beats Solo 4
£105.99
Beats Solo 4Compare 24 Prices
Beats Studio Buds +
£82.55
Beats Studio Buds +Compare 24 Prices
Beats Powerbeats Fit
£136.67
Beats Powerbeats FitCompare 29 Prices
Beats Solo3 Wireless
£99.99
Beats Solo3 WirelessCompare 26 Prices
Beats Powerbeats Pro
£139.00
Beats Powerbeats ProCompare 18 Prices

Similar Priced Products

HP H8000
£43.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
JayBird Freedom
£43.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Soundmagic S20BT
£49.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nokia True Wireless Earbud
£45.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Realme Buds Wireless
£46.02
Compare Prices
22 offers
Sony WI-C200
£38.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kingston HyperX Cloud Buds
£46.83
Compare Prices
3 offers
Skullcandy Sesh EVO
£40.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kygo Life E4/600
£54.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Panasonic RP-BTS35
£39.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Beats Flex
electronicseller2050
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
Accessory Warehouse EU
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
red-rock-uk
prodImage
£54.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£54.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel