Beats Studio Buds +

Manufacturer: Beats
Beats Studio Buds +
from £99.00to £259.9935 offersManufacturer: Beats
• Headphones
• Noise Cancelling Type: Active
• Wireless: Yes
• Volume Adjustable: Yes
• Answer/End Call Button: Yes
• Microphone: Yes
• Bluetooth: Yes
• Waterproof: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Beats Studio Buds +
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

35 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Beats Studio Buds + | True Wireless Noise Cancelling Earbuds, Enhanced Apple & Android Compatibility, Built-in Microphone, Sweat-Resistant Bluetooth Headphones, Spatial Audio – Transparent B0C3838D3H
BEATS’ CUSTOM ACOUSTIC PLATFORM delivers rich, immersive sound whether you’re listening to music or taking calls. HEAR WHAT YOU WANT with two distinct listening modes: personalized Active Noise Cancelling (ANC) and Transparency mode. MORE MUSIC, LESS CHARGING with up to 36 hours of listening time. ENHANCED COMPATIBILITY with one-touch pairing and a robust set of native Apple and Android features. FIND YOUR FIT with four pairs of silicone tip sizes to fit a wider range of ears. The tips create a comfortable seal for the best acoustic performance while keeping noise out. LOUD AND CLEAR - 3x larger voice-targeting mics precisely filter background noise for crisp, clear call performance. WIRELESS CONNECTIVITY - Industry-leading wireless Class 1 Bluetooth for extended range and fewer dropouts. SWEAT AND WATER RESISTANT - IPX4-rated earbuds. SURROUND SOUND - Beats Studio Buds + support spatial audio for immersive listening WHAT’S IN THE BOX - Beats Studio Buds +, pocket-sized charging case, eartips with four size options, USB-C to USB-C charging cable, Quick Start Guide, Warranty card
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Beats Studio Buds + | True Wireless Noise Cancelling Earbuds, Enhanced Apple & Android Compatibility, Built-in Microphone, Sweat-Resistant Bluetooth Headphones, Spatial Audio – Ivory B0C384DQTZ
BEATS’ CUSTOM ACOUSTIC PLATFORM delivers rich, immersive sound whether you’re listening to music or taking calls. HEAR WHAT YOU WANT with two distinct listening modes: personalized Active Noise Cancelling (ANC) and Transparency mode. MORE MUSIC, LESS CHARGING with up to 36 hours of listening time. ENHANCED COMPATIBILITY with one-touch pairing and a robust set of native Apple and Android features. FIND YOUR FIT with four pairs of silicone tip sizes to fit a wider range of ears. The tips create a comfortable seal for the best acoustic performance while keeping noise out. LOUD AND CLEAR - 3x larger voice-targeting mics precisely filter background noise for crisp, clear call performance. WIRELESS CONNECTIVITY - Industry-leading wireless Class 1 Bluetooth for extended range and fewer dropouts. SWEAT AND WATER RESISTANT - IPX4-rated earbuds. SURROUND SOUND - Beats Studio Buds + support spatial audio for immersive listening WHAT’S IN THE BOX - Beats Studio Buds +, pocket-sized charging case, eartips with four size options, USB-C to USB-C charging cable, Quick Start Guide, Warranty card
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Beats Studio Buds + | True Wireless Noise Cancelling Earbuds, Enhanced Apple & Android Compatibility, Built-in Microphone, Sweat-Resistant Bluetooth Headphones, Spatial Audio – Black/Gold APP-MQLH3ZM/A-FBA-2
BEATS’ CUSTOM ACOUSTIC PLATFORM delivers rich, immersive sound whether you’re listening to music or taking calls. HEAR WHAT YOU WANT with two distinct listening modes: personalized Active Noise Cancelling (ANC) and Transparency mode. MORE MUSIC, LESS CHARGING with up to 36 hours of listening time. ENHANCED COMPATIBILITY with one-touch pairing and a robust set of native Apple and Android features. FIND YOUR FIT with four pairs of silicone tip sizes to fit a wider range of ears. The tips create a comfortable seal for the best acoustic performance while keeping noise out. LOUD AND CLEAR - 3x larger voice-targeting mics precisely filter background noise for crisp, clear call performance. WIRELESS CONNECTIVITY - Industry-leading wireless Class 1 Bluetooth for extended range and fewer dropouts. SWEAT AND WATER RESISTANT - IPX4-rated earbuds. SURROUND SOUND - Beats Studio Buds + support spatial audio for immersive listening WHAT’S IN THE BOX - Beats Studio Buds +, pocket-sized charging case, eartips with four size options, USB-C to USB-C charging cable, Quick Start Guide, Warranty card
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
BEATS Studio Buds Wireless Bluetooth Noise-Cancelling Earbuds - White, White 10250130
The custom acoustic platform in these Beats Studio Buds + gives you a rich, clean sound with fat bass and ultra-low distortion. So whether you're jamming to a funky groove or head banging to a monster riff, it'll sound huge when the beat drops. Sometimes, you just want to shut out the noise around you. With Active Noise Cancelling, it's just you and your tunes, no distractions. But when you need to listen out for your coffee order, Transparency mode lets the outside world back in. And your favourite movies will sound epic with Spatial Audio for Dolby Atmos. It gives you 3-dimensional surround sound, just like at the cinema, so you'll hear every whoosh, bang and sinister growl from every direction.Good to know- Skip tracks, answer calls and activate your voice assistant with the customisable on-ear controls- With up to 36 hours of listening time (including 9 hours in the charging case) you can rock and roll all night- Need a quick boost? Fast Fuel gives you an extra hour of battery from just 5 minutes of charging- Take control of your Apple devices with “Hey Siri”, one-touch pairing, Find My and Over-the-air updates- They're compatible with Android features including Google Fast Pair, Audio Switch and Find my Device- Enjoy crystal clear calls with upgraded voice-targeting microphones which filter out annoying background noise- They include 4 ear tip sizes (XS, S, M, L) so you can find your perfect fit and listen to your mammoth playlists in comfort- Don't let a little rain ruin your jams - they have an IPX4 rating, so they won't let you down even if the weather does
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
BEATS Studio Buds Wireless Bluetooth Noise-Cancelling Earbuds - Clear, Clear 10250131
The custom acoustic platform in these Beats Studio Buds + gives you a rich, clean sound with fat bass and ultra-low distortion. So whether you're jamming to a funky groove or head banging to a monster riff, it'll sound huge when the beat drops. Sometimes, you just want to shut out the noise around you. With Active Noise Cancelling, it's just you and your tunes, no distractions. But when you need to listen out for your coffee order, Transparency mode lets the outside world back in. And your favourite movies will sound epic with Spatial Audio for Dolby Atmos. It gives you 3-dimensional surround sound, just like at the cinema, so you'll hear every whoosh, bang and sinister growl from every direction.Good to know- Skip tracks, answer calls and activate your voice assistant with the customisable on-ear controls- With up to 36 hours of listening time (including 9 hours in the charging case) you can rock and roll all night- Need a quick boost? Fast Fuel gives you an extra hour of battery from just 5 minutes of charging- Take control of your Apple devices with “Hey Siri”, one-touch pairing, Find My and Over-the-air updates- They're compatible with Android features including Google Fast Pair, Audio Switch and Find my Device- Enjoy crystal clear calls with upgraded voice-targeting microphones which filter out annoying background noise- They include 4 ear tip sizes (XS, S, M, L) so you can find your perfect fit and listen to your mammoth playlists in comfort- Don't let a little rain ruin your jams - they have an IPX4 rating, so they won't let you down even if the weather does
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Beats Studio Buds + - True Wireless Noise Cancelling Earbuds - Black / Gold
Experience next-level audio performance with the Beats Studio Buds + True Wireless Noise Cancelling Earbuds in striking Black and Gold. Engineered with BEATS’ custom acoustic platform, these earbuds deliver rich, immersive sound for both music and calls. You’re in control of your listening environment thanks to two distinctive modes: personalized Active Noise Cancelling (ANC) to shut out distractions, and Transparency mode to keep you aware of the world around you.Enjoy uninterrupted music and calls with up to 36 hours of total battery life, easily recharged via the included USB-C to USB-C cable. Seamless compatibility with both Apple and Android devices ensures effortless one-touch pairing and full native functionality across platforms. The ergonomic design includes four sizes of silicone ear tips, providing a secure, comfortable fit that enhances audio quality and effectively seals out unwanted noise.Take calls with confidence using three-times larger voice-targeting microphones that minimize background interference for crystal-clear conversations. With Class 1 Bluetooth technology, you benefit from an extended wireless range and reliable connections with minimal dropouts. Rated IPX4 for sweat and water resistance, the Beats Studio Buds + are ready to handle your daily activities. Plus, support for spatial audio creates an enveloping, surround-sound experience, putting you at the heart of your music. Each box includes the Studio Buds +, charging case, ear tips, cable, Quick Start Guide, and warranty card. Compatible with both Apple and Android, these earbuds are designed for life on the go.
2 days
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Beats by Dr. Dre Beats Studio Buds + (2023) True Wireless Noise Cancelling Earbuds, Enhanced MQLK3ZM/A
Beats Studio Buds + (2023) True Wireless Noise Cancelling Earbuds, Enhanced, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£113.99
Shipping: Free
Beats by Dr. Dre Beats Studio Buds+ True Wireless Noise Cancelling Earbuds 100% NEW ORIGINAL MQLJ3ZM/A
Beats Studio Buds+ True Wireless Noise Cancelling Earbuds 100% NEW ORIGINAL, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Beats by Dr. Dre Beats Studio Buds + (2023) ? True Wireless Noise Cancelling Earbuds, Enhanced Apple & Android Compatibility, Built-in Microphone, Sweat-Resistant
Features Feeltheemotionofpowerful,balancedsoundfromBeatsâcustomacousticplatform...
prodImage
£121.60
Shipping: Free
Beats by Dr. Dre Beats Studio Buds + True Wireless Noise Cancelling In-Ear Headphones - Transparent
Beats Studio Buds + True Wireless Noise Cancelling In-Ear Headphones - Transparent
prodImage
£126.98
Shipping: Free
Beats Studio Buds + (2023) – True Wireless Noise Cancelling Earbuds, Enhanced Apple & Android Compatibility, Built-in Microphone, Sweat-Resistant Bluetooth Headphones, Spatial Audio – Cosmic Silver APP-MT2P3ZM/A-FBA-2
BEATS’ CUSTOM ACOUSTIC PLATFORM delivers rich, immersive sound whether you’re listening to music or taking calls. HEAR WHAT YOU WANT with two distinct listening modes: personalized Active Noise Cancelling (ANC) and Transparency mode. MORE MUSIC, LESS CHARGING with up to 36 hours of listening time. ENHANCED COMPATIBILITY with one-touch pairing and a robust set of native Apple and Android features. FIND YOUR FIT with four pairs of silicone tip sizes to fit a wider range of ears. The tips create a comfortable seal for the best acoustic performance while keeping noise out. LOUD AND CLEAR - 3x larger voice-targeting mics3 precisely filter background noise for crisp, clear call performance. WIRELESS CONNECTIVITY - Industry-leading wireless Class 1 Bluetooth for extended range and fewer dropouts. SWEAT AND WATER RESISTANT - IPX4-rated earbuds. SURROUND SOUND - Beats Studio Buds + support spatial audio for immersive listening WHAT’S IN THE BOX - Beats Studio Buds +, pocket-sized charging case, eartips with four size options, USB-C to USB-C charging cable, Quick Start Guide, Warranty card
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
Beats Studio Buds + True Wireless Noise Cancelling Earbuds - Transparent 97588
Beats Studio Buds + MQLK3ZM/A Headphones in Transparent
Next Day
prodImage
£136.00
Shipping: Free
Beats Studio Buds + True Wireless Noise Cancelling Earbuds - Black / Gold 97590
Beats Studio Buds + MQLH3ZM/A Headphones in Black / Gold
Next Day
prodImage
£136.00
Shipping: Free
Beats MQLH3ZM/A
Beats Studio Buds + MQLH3ZM/A Earbuds Headphones - Black / Gold
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£169.00
Shipping: Free
Beats MQLJ3ZM/A
Beats Studio Buds + MQLJ3ZM/A Earbuds Headphones - Ivory
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: Free
Beats by Dr. Dre Beats Studio Buds + Headset True Wireless Stereo (TWS MQLK3ZM/A
Beats Custom Acoustic PlatformBeats Studio Buds + custom acoustic platform packs powerful. balanced sound in a sophisticated. pocketable design. Reengineered acoustic venting improves audio precision and gently relieves pressure for a more comfortable all-day fit. Each bud is equipped with a two-layer transducer that flexes to deliver cleaner bass and ultra-low distortion. So whether you’re listening to music or taking calls. Studio Buds + deliver rich. immersive sound wherever you go.Active Noise Cancelling and Transparency ModeAt the touch of a button. two dynamic listening modes let you choose whether to keep the world out or let it in. Active Noise Cancelling (ANC) has been engineered to adapt to your personal fit. neutralising unwanted external noise. Easily switch to Transparency mode when you need awareness of the world around you.More Music. Less ChargingWith up to 36 hours of total battery life including 27 hours from the sleek. pocket-sized charging case and up to 9 hours from the earbuds. Beats Studio Buds + are ready to go whenever you are. Find yourself low on battery? A 5-minute Fast Fuel charge provides an hour of additional use so you get more music. podcasts and calls between every charge.Enhanced Apple and Android CompatibilityBeats Studio Buds + offer a robust set of Apple and Android features including one-touch pairing and “Find My” device.Enhanced Apple CompatibilityBeats Studio Buds + offer a host of native Apple features:- One-touch pairing - easy. one-touch setup instantly pairs with every device in your iCloud account- “Hey Siri” - simply say “Hey Siri” to activate your voice assistant- Find My - locate your lost earbuds on a map based on the last known connected location- Over-the-air updates - receive software updates and new features automaticallyEnhanced Android CompatibilityBeats Studio Buds + are equipped with an array of native Android features:- Google Fast Pair - connect quickly with a single tap. and automatically pair to all Android or Chrome devices registered to your Gmail account- Audio Switch - seamlessly transition audio between your Android. Chromebook and other compatible devices- Find My Device - easily locate your lost buds with Google Find My DeviceFor additional features. download the Beats app to unlock access to product customisation. software updates and new features to get the most out of your headphones.Clear CallsUpgraded voice-targeting microphones in Beats Studio Buds + give you high-quality call performance. These powerful microphones actively filter out background noise to enhance the clarity of your voice.Fit For Better SoundBeats Studio Buds + offer a comfortable fit with a perfect acoustic seal for the best sound experience. With four eartip options (XS. S. M & L). Studio Buds + are designed to fit a wider range of ears. Simple. customisable on-ear controls give you quick access to your favourite settings and sweat and water resistance (IPX4) lets you take them anywhere you want to go.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£205.18
Shipping: Free
Beats by Dr. Dre Beats Studio Buds + Headset True Wireless Stereo (TWS MQLJ3ZM/A
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£209.12
Shipping: Free
More offers
Beats by Dr. Dre Beats Studio Buds Plus True Wireless Noise Cancelling Earbuds MQLH3ZMA
Beats Studio Buds Plus True Wireless Noise Cancelling Earbuds, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Beats Studio Buds + True Wireless Noise Cancelling Earbuds - Ivory 97589
Beats Studio Buds + MQLJ3ZM/A Headphones in Ivory
Next Day
prodImage
£136.00
Shipping: Free
Beats by Dr. Dre BEATS STUDIO BUDS+ NC BLACK GOLD
BEATS STUDIO BUDS+ NC BLACK GOLD
prodImage
£136.00
£140.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Beats by Dr. Dre Beats Studio Buds+ True Wireless Noise-Cancelling In-Ear Headphones - Ivory
Beats Studio Buds + True Wireless Noise Cancelling In-Ear Headphones - Ivory are designed to deliver immersive, studio-quality sound in a compact,
prodImage
£136.00
£140.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Beats by Dr. Dre Beats Studio Buds + True Wireless Noise Cancelling Earbuds Built-in Microphone MQLH3ZMA
Beats Studio Buds + True Wireless Noise Cancelling Earbuds Built-in Microphone, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £139.99 / Unit
Beats by Dr. Dre Beats Studio Buds Plus True Wireless Noise Cancelling Earbuds Built-in Microphon MQLH3ZMA
Beats Studio Buds Plus True Wireless Noise Cancelling Earbuds Built-in Microphon, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £149.99 / Unit
Beats by Dr. Dre Beats Studio Buds + Noise Cancelling Earbuds BLACK - FREE SHIP
Beats Studio Buds + Noise Cancelling Earbuds BLACK - FREE SHIP, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £149.99 / Unit
Beats by Dr. Dre Beats Studio Buds + Noise Cancelling Earbuds IVORY - FREE SHIP
Beats Studio Buds + Noise Cancelling Earbuds IVORY - FREE SHIP, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £149.99 / Unit
Beats by Dr. Dre Beats Studio Buds + (2023) Earbuds Apple & Android Transparent 100% ORIGINA MQLK3ZMA
Beats Studio Buds + (2023) Earbuds Apple & Android Transparent 100% ORIGINA, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
Beats by Dr. Dre Beats Studio Buds + (2023) Earbuds Apple & Android Transparent 100% ORIGINA⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐ MQLK3ZMA
Beats Studio Buds + (2023) Earbuds Apple & Android Transparent 100% ORIGINA⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£164.95
Shipping: Free
Beats by Dr. Dre Genuine Beats Studio Buds + (2023) | Earbuds | Apple & Android | Transparent MQLK3ZMA
Genuine Beats Studio Buds + (2023) | Earbuds | Apple & Android | Transparent, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£169.00
Shipping: Free
Beats by Dr. Dre Genuine Beats Studio Buds + (2023) | Earbuds | Apple & Android | Ivory MQLJ3ZM/A
Genuine Beats Studio Buds + (2023) | Earbuds | Apple & Android | Ivory, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£174.99
Shipping: Free
Beats by Dr. Dre Genuine Beats Studio Buds + (2023) | Earbuds | Apple & Android | Black/Gold MQLH3ZM/A
Genuine Beats Studio Buds + (2023) | Earbuds | Apple & Android | Black/Gold, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£175.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Accessories
Ear Adapter Set, USB cable
Additional information
Transparency mode
Voice assistant
Fast charging function
Answer/End Call Button
Yes
Battery Life
9 h
Bluetooth
Yes
Charging Case
Yes
Connections
USB-C
Microphone
Yes
Noise Cancelling Type
Active
Volume Adjustable
Yes
Waterproof
Yes
Weight
5 g
Wireless
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Beats Studio Buds +
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Beats

Beats Studio Pro
£142.95
Beats Studio ProCompare 48 Prices
Beats Flex
£43.99
Beats FlexCompare 31 Prices
Beats Powerbeats Fit
£129.49
Beats Powerbeats FitCompare 42 Prices
Beats Fit Pro
£128.98
Beats Fit ProCompare 38 Prices
Beats Solo 4
£109.99
Beats Solo 4Compare 35 Prices
Beats Solo Buds
£52.00
Beats Solo BudsCompare 41 Prices
Beats Studio Buds
£45.00
Beats Studio BudsCompare 18 Prices
Beats EP
£120.00
Beats EPCompare 1 Prices
Beats Powerbeats Pro
£139.00
Beats Powerbeats ProCompare 22 Prices
Beats Studio3 Wireless
£120.00
Beats Studio3 WirelessCompare 53 Prices

Similar Priced Products

LG TONE Free FN6
£99.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sony LinkBuds Open
£99.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Soundcore Liberty 4 Pro
£88.98
Compare Prices
17 offers
JBL Tune 120TWS
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Soundcore Sleep A20
£83.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Huawei FreeBuds 6
£99.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
JLab Epic Sport ANC 3
£99.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sony LinkBuds Fit
£99.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Razer Hammerhead True
£99.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Soundcore Liberty 4
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Beats Studio Buds +
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Accessory Warehouse EU
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel