Beats Solo3 Wireless

Manufacturer: Beats
Beats Solo3 Wireless
from £106.99to £499.9827 offersManufacturer: Beats
• Headphones
• Noise Cancelling: No
• Connections: 3.5 mm jack connection, USB Micro
• Installation Type: Closed
• Frequency Range: 20 Hz - 20 kHz
• Driver: 40 mm
• Volume Adjustable: Yes
• Answer/End Call Button: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Beats Solo3 Wireless
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

27 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Beats by Dr. Dre Beats Solo3 Wireless On-Ear Headphones (Matte Black Icon) MX432LLA
Comprising a pair of Bluetooth wireless on-ear headphones styled in matte black, the Beats by Dr. Dre Beats Solo3 can provide up to 40 hours off a...
prodImage
£106.99
£110.99
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
Beats by Dr. Dre Beats Solo 3 Headphones Silver Wireless Bluetooth By Dr. Dre On-Ear Headset 422432
Beats Solo 3 Headphones Silver Wireless Bluetooth By Dr. Dre On-Ear Headset, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Beats by Dr. Dre Beats Solo3 Wireless Headphones - The Beats Icon Collection - Matt Black | MX432ZM/A
Discover the award-winning stereo sound of Beats, take hands-free calls and blast your favourite tunes for up to 40 hours with the Beats Solo3...
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: Free
Beats by Dr. Dre Beats Solo3 Wireless On-Ear Headphones - Apple W1 Headphone Chip, Class 1 Blueto
Beats Solo3 Wireless On-Ear Headphones - Apple W1 Headphone Chip, Class 1 Blueto, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£194.46
Shipping: Free
More offers
Beats by Dr. Dre Beats Solo3 Wireless On-Ear Headphones - Apple W1 Headphone Chip, Class 1 Bluetooth, 40 Hours Of Listening Time - Rose Gold (Latest Model)
Brand: Beats by Dr. Dre Color: Rose Gold Features: High-performance wireless Bluetooth headphones in rose gold Features the Apple W1 chip and...
prodImage
£189.99
Shipping: Free
Beats by Dr. Dre Beats Solo3 Wireless Headphones - The Beats Icon Collection - Matt Black |
Beats Solo3 Wireless Headphones - The Beats Icon Collection - Matt Black | MX432ZM/A Description With up to 40 hours of battery life, Beats Solo3...
prodImage
£191.99
Shipping: Free
Beats By Dr. Dre Beats Solo 3 Wireless On-Ear Headphones - Gloss Black
Experience your music with superior quality courtesy of the Beats By Dr. Dre Beats Solo 3 Wireless On-Ear Headphones in Gloss Black from OnBuy.
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
Beats by Dr. Dre Solo3 Wireless On-Ear Headphones, Black
With up to 40 hours of battery life, Beats Solo3 Wireless are your perfect everyday headphones. With Fast Fuel, a 5-minute charge gives you 3 hours...
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
Apple Genuine Beats Solo3 Wireless Bluetooth Headphones - Rose Gold (Sealed Box) MX442ZMA
Genuine Beats Solo3 Wireless Bluetooth Headphones - Rose Gold (Sealed Box), Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£200.00
£202.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Beats By Dr. Dre Solo 3 Wireless On-Ear Headphones - Gloss Black MHNG2AM/A
Give your playlists the quality they deserve with the Beats By Dr. Dre Solo 3 Wireless On-Ear Headphones in gloss black from OnBuy.
prodImage
£219.99
Shipping: Free
Beats By Dr. Dre Beats Solo 3 Wireless On-Ear Headphones - Matt Black MP582ZM/A
Immerse yourself in the superior sound of these Beats By Dr. Dre Beats Solo 3 Wireless On-Ear Headphones in Matt Black from OnBuy.
prodImage
£239.99
Shipping: Free
Beats by Dr. Dre Beats Solo 3 Wireless On-Ear Headphones - Matte Black MHNG2AM/A
Immerse yourself in the Beats audio world with these Beats Solo 3 Wireless On-Ear Headphones – Matte Black, available now at OnBuy!
prodImage
£298.94
Shipping: Free
Beats by Dr. Dre Solo3 Wireless On-Ear Headphones Special Edition BLACK UK STOCK MP582ZMA
Beats by Dr. Dre Solo3 Wireless On-Ear Headphones Special Edition BLACK UK STOCK, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £299.00 / Unit
Beats by Dr. Dre Solo3 Wired/Wireless Bluetooth Stereo Headset - Gold MNER2
Beats by Dr. Dre Solo3 Wired/Wireless Bluetooth Stereo Headset - Over-the-head - Circumaural - Gold. With up to 40 hours of battery life Beats Solo3...
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
Beats by Dr. Dre (Silver) Beats Solo3 Wireless On-Ear Headphones
Turn your headphones into a fashion statement with these Beats Solo 3 wireless headphones. With the distinctive Beats logo on top of each ear,
prodImage
£319.99
Shipping: Free
Beats by Dr. Dre Beats Solo3 Head-band Binaural Wired & Wireless Black, Red mobile headset MRQC2ZM/A
Apple Beats Solo3. Connectivity technology: Wired & Wireless,Bluetooth. Wearing style: Head-band, Headset type: Binaural. Earcoupling: Supraaural.
prodImage
£399.00
Shipping: Free
Gerui (Satin Gold) Beats Solo 3 Wireless Headphones | Wireless On-Ear Headphones
(Satin Gold) Beats Solo 3 Wireless Headphones | Wireless On-Ear Headphones The product is shipped based on the color or size of the main image of...
prodImage
£399.00
Shipping: Free
Beats By Dr. Dre Solo 3 Wireless Bluetooth Headphones - Satin Gold MR3Y2ZM/A
Unleash the premium sound of the Satin Gold Beats by Dr. Dre Solo 3 Wireless Bluetooth Headphones from OnBuy!
prodImage
£399.00
Shipping: Free
Beats by Dr. Dre Beats Solo3 Wireless On-Ear Bluetooth Headphones
Wireless The Way It Should Be Beats Solo3 Wireless is ready to go when you are. They instantly set up - just power on and hold near your iPhone -...
prodImage
£399.00
Shipping: Free
Gerui (Gloss Black) Beats Solo 3 Wireless Headphones | Wireless On-Ear Headphones
(Gloss Black) Beats Solo 3 Wireless Headphones | Wireless On-Ear Headphones The product is shipped based on the color or size of the main image of...
prodImage
£399.00
Shipping: Free
Beats by Dr. Dre Solo3 Wireless Headband Headphones - Gold UK STOCK FREE SHIP MNER2ZM/A
Beats by Dr. Dre Solo3 Wireless Headband Headphones - Gold UK STOCK FREE SHIP, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£399.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £399.99 / Unit
Beats by Dr. Dre Beats Solo3 Wireless On-Ear Headphones (Gold Icon)
Comprising a pair of Bluetooth wireless on-ear headphones styled in gold, the Beats by Dr. Dre Beats Solo3 can provide up to 40 hours off a single...
prodImage
£415.99
Shipping: Free
Beats By Dr. Dre Beats Solo 3 Wireless On-Ear Headphones - Silver MNEQ2LLA
Give your listening the premium treatment with the Beats By Dr. Dre Beats Solo 3 Wireless On-Ear Headphones in silver from OnBuy.
prodImage
£459.00
Shipping: Free
Beats By Dr. Dre Beats Solo 3 Wireless On-Ear Headphones - Satin Silver
Make it a superior listening experience with the Beats By Dr. Dre Beats Solo 3 Wireless On-Ear Headphones in Satin Silver from OnBuy.
prodImage
£459.00
Shipping: Free
Beats by Dr. Dre MNEP2ZM/A Solo3 Wireless On-Ear Headphones - Gloss White
Style Name:Solo3 | Colour Name:Gloss White Product DescriptionBeats by Dr. Dre Solo3 Wireless On-Ear Headphones - Gloss White.Box Contains Beats...
prodImage
£499.00
Shipping: Free
Beats by Dr. Dre Beats Solo3 Wireless On-Ear Headphones (Satin Silver Icon) MX452LLA
Comprising a pair of Bluetooth wireless on-ear headphones styled in satin silver, the Beats by Dr. Dre Beats Solo3 can provide up to 40 hours off a...
prodImage
£499.00
Shipping: Free
Beats by Dr. Dre Solo3 Wireless On-Ear Headphones - Silver
Style Name:Solo3 | Colour Name:Silver Product DescriptionBeats by Dr. Dre Solo3 Wireless On-Ear Headphones - Silver. BoxContains Beats Solo3...
prodImage
£499.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Accessories
Carrier bag, USB cable
Answer/End Call Button
Yes
Battery Life
40 h
Bluetooth
Yes
Bluetooth Version
4.2
Connections
3.5 mm jack connection, USB Micro
Driver
40 mm
Foldable
Yes
Frequency Range
20 Hz - 20 kHz
Installation Type
Closed
Microphone
Yes
NFC
No
Noise Cancelling
No
Volume Adjustable
Yes
Waterproof
No
Weight
215 g

Price History

1M 3M
Beats Solo3 Wireless
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Beats

Beats Powerbeats Pro 2
£159.99
Beats Powerbeats Pro 2Compare 37 Prices
Beats Flex
£43.99
Beats FlexCompare 31 Prices
Beats Powerbeats Fit
£129.49
Beats Powerbeats FitCompare 42 Prices
Beats Fit Pro
£128.98
Beats Fit ProCompare 38 Prices
Beats Solo 4
£109.99
Beats Solo 4Compare 35 Prices
Beats Studio Buds +
£99.00
Beats Studio Buds +Compare 35 Prices
Beats Solo Buds
£52.00
Beats Solo BudsCompare 41 Prices
Beats Studio Buds
£45.00
Beats Studio BudsCompare 18 Prices
Beats EP
£120.00
Beats EPCompare 1 Prices
Beats Powerbeats Pro
£139.00
Beats Powerbeats ProCompare 22 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Aiaiai TMA-2 Studio XE
£106.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Beats by Dr. Dre Wireless
£105.24
Compare Prices
6 offers
Audio Technica ATH-M50x
£126.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Grado SR80x
£105.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Sennheiser HD 569
£108.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
AKG K 702
£100.30
Compare Prices
5 offers
AKG K 182
£104.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Beyerdynamic DT 770 Pro 32 Ohm
£129.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
JBL Live 680NC
£110.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
AKG K361-BT
£111.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Beats Solo3 Wireless
prodImage
£106.99
Shipping: £4.00
hmv_official_store
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: Free
gilbosgoods3
prodImage
£194.46
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel