Beats Powerbeats Fit

Manufacturer: Beats
Beats Powerbeats Fit
from £129.49to £231.0839 offersManufacturer: Beats
• Headphones
• Noise Cancelling Type: Active
• Wireless: Yes
• Installation Type: Closed
• Volume Adjustable: Yes
• Microphone: Yes
• Touch Control: No
• Fast Charging Function: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Beats Powerbeats Fit
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

39 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Beats by Dr. Dre Beats Powerbeats Fit Wireless Earphones | ME2M4ZM/A | Spark Orange | New
Beats Powerbeats Fit Wireless Earphones | ME2M4ZM/A | Spark Orange | New, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£129.49
Shipping: Free
Beats by Dr. Dre Beats Powerbeats Fit Wireless Noise-Cancelling Earbuds -Grey 100% ORIGINAL ME2K4ZMA
Beats Powerbeats Fit Wireless Noise-Cancelling Earbuds -Grey 100% ORIGINAL, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £129.99 / Unit
Beats by Dr. Dre Beats Powerbeats Fit Orange
High-performance earbuds for working out, with universal secure-fit wingtips that gently tuck in your ear for exceptional stability and all-day...
prodImage
£156.99
Shipping: Free
Beats by Dr. Dre Beats Powerbeats Fit Pink
prodImage
£156.99
Shipping: Free
Beats - Powerbeats Fit - Wireless Noise-Cancelling Workout Earbuds with Upgraded Secure Fit Wingtips, IPX4, Up to 30H of Battery Life & Charging case, Compatible with Apple & Android - Jet Black B0FPNV7H69
High-performance earbuds for working out, with universal secure-fit wingtips that gently tuck in your ear for exceptional stability and all-day comfort. The custom acoustic platform delivers powerful, balanced Beats sound across the full audio spectrum. Active Noise Cancelling (ANC) blocks external sounds to give you absolute focus. Transparency mode lets you hear your surroundings when you want to. IPX4 sweat and water resistance to handle intense workouts in the rain, heat or snow. The charging case is 17% smaller than its predecessor.** The case is also sweat and water resistant with an IPX4 rating. Up to 30 hours of battery life with the charging case, and up to 7 hours per bud on one charge. With Fast Fuel, a quick 5-minute charge gives up to 1 hour playback when battery is low. Supports Personalized Spatial Audio with dynamic head tracking. Adaptive EQ tailors your sound to each earbud’s personal fit and seal, adjusting audio to you. Compatible with both Apple and Android. On-device controls are customizable to manage your music, volume, listening modes, calls and voice assistant. Auto-Play/Pause sensors detect when you tuck the earbuds in and when you take them out. ◊ Powered by the Apple H1 chip for seamless iOS features like Automatic Switching, Audio Sharing, hands-free Hey Siri, and Find My. The Beats app for Android allows one-touch pairing, customizable controls, battery status, and Locate My Beats. ◊ Exceptional call quality with dual beam-forming microphones and an internal processor that minimizes external noise. Take calls and FaceTime with Spatial Audio with Dolby Atmos and activate Siri with Class 1 Bluetooth connectivity. ◊ What’s In the box: Powerbeats Fit earbuds, four ear tip sizes to ensure personalized comfort (extra-small, small, medium and large), USB-C charging case, Quick Start Guide, warranty card. *USB-C to USB-C charging cable not included.
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
Beats - Powerbeats Fit - Wireless Noise-Cancelling Workout Earbuds with Upgraded Secure Fit Wingtips, IPX4, Up to 30H of Battery Life & Charging case, Compatible with Apple & Android - Gravel Gray B0FPNH326D
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
Beats Powerbeats Fit True Wireless Noise Cancelling Earbuds - Jet Black 108857
Beats Powerbeats Fit ME2J4ZM/A Headphones in Jet Black
Next Day
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
Beats Powerbeats Fit True Wireless Noise Cancelling Earbuds - Gravel Grey 108856
Beats Powerbeats Fit ME2K4ZM/A Headphones in Gravel Grey
Next Day
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
BEATS Powerbeats Fit Wireless Bluetooth Earbuds - Jet Black, Black 10291177
Beats Powerbeats Fit are the perfect gym buddy. The secure-fit wingtips mean that they'll stay firmly in your ear for comfortable listening. You'll get that balanced Beats sounds thanks to the custom acoustic platform - all you need is the perfect playlist. Want to focus? Active Noise Cancelling (ANC) is just what you're after. It blocks out external sound to let you focus on what's important. Let the world back in when you need to - Transparency mode lets you tune back in to the surrounding noise.Good to know- IPX4 sweat and water resistance means they're great for handling intense workouts- You'll get up to 30 hours of battery life with the case - that's more than a day of music- When your battery's low, five minutes of charge gives you an hour of listening - that's Fast Fuel- Adaptive EQ lets you tailor your sound to your fit- Auto-play/Pause sensors detect when you're wearing your earbuds- Everything runs smoothly thanks to the Apple H1 chip
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
BEATS Powerbeats Fit Wireless Bluetooth Earbuds - Spark Orange, Orange 10291180
Beats Powerbeats Fit are the perfect gym buddy. The secure-fit wingtips mean that they'll stay firmly in your ear for comfortable listening. You'll get that balanced Beats sounds thanks to the custom acoustic platform - all you need is the perfect playlist. Want to focus? Active Noise Cancelling (ANC) is just what you're after. It blocks out external sound to let you focus on what's important. Let the world back in when you need to - Transparency mode lets you tune back in to the surrounding noise.Good to know- IPX4 sweat and water resistance means they're great for handling intense workouts- You'll get up to 30 hours of battery life with the case - that's more than a day of music- When your battery's low, five minutes of charge gives you an hour of listening - that's Fast Fuel- Adaptive EQ lets you tailor your sound to your fit- Auto-play/Pause sensors detect when you're wearing your earbuds- Everything runs smoothly thanks to the Apple H1 chip
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
Beats ME2M4ZM/A
Beats Powerbeats Fit ME2M4ZM/A Earbuds Headphones - Spark Orange
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
Beats ME2K4ZM/A
Beats Powerbeats Fit ME2K4ZM/A Earbuds Headphones - Gravel Grey
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
Beats by Dr. Dre Powerbeats Fit Headset Wireless In-ear Sports Bluetoo ME2L4ZM/A
Beats by Dr. Dre Powerbeats Fit. Product type: Headset. Connectivity technology: Wireless. Bluetooth. Recommended usage: Sports. Weight: 61.3 g. Product colour: Pink
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£231.08
Shipping: Free
Beats by Dr. Dre Powerbeats Fit Headset Wireless In-ear Sports Bluetoo ME2J4ZM/A
Beats by Dr. Dre Powerbeats Fit. Product type: Headset. Connectivity technology: Wireless. Bluetooth. Recommended usage: Sports. Weight: 61.3 g. Product colour: Black
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£231.08
Shipping: Free
More offers
Beats by Dr. Dre Beats Powerbeats Fit Wireless Workout Earbuds - Spark Orange 100% ORIGINAL ME2M4ZMA
Beats Powerbeats Fit Wireless Workout Earbuds - Spark Orange 100% ORIGINAL, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£134.99
Shipping: Free
Beats by Dr. Dre Beats Powerbeats Fit Wireless Workout Earbuds - Jet Black ,100% ORIGINAL ME2J4ZM/A
Beats Powerbeats Fit Wireless Workout Earbuds - Jet Black ,100% ORIGINAL, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£134.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £134.99 / Unit
Beats by Dr. Dre Beats Powerbeats Fit Bluetooth Wireless Fitness Workout Earbuds Spark Orange ME2M4ZM/A
Beats Powerbeats Fit Bluetooth Wireless Fitness Workout Earbuds Spark Orange, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£143.38
Shipping: Free
Base price: £144.67 / Unit
Beats by Dr. Dre Beats Powerbeats Fit Wireless Workout Earbuds - Power Pink 100% ORIGINAL ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐ ME2L4ZMA
Beats Powerbeats Fit Wireless Workout Earbuds - Power Pink 100% ORIGINAL ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£143.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £143.95 / Unit
Beats by Dr. Dre Beats Powerbeats Fit Wireless Workout Earbuds - Spark Orange 100% ORIGINAL ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐ ME2M4ZMA
Beats Powerbeats Fit Wireless Workout Earbuds - Spark Orange 100% ORIGINAL ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£144.95
Shipping: Free
Beats by Dr. Dre Apple Beats Powerbeats Fit Bluetooth Wireless Workout Earbuds Gravel Grey Sealed ME2K4ZM/A
Apple Beats Powerbeats Fit Bluetooth Wireless Workout Earbuds Gravel Grey Sealed, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£144.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £144.99 / Unit
Beats by Dr. Dre Beats Powerbeats Fit Wireless Workout Earbuds - Jet Black 100% ORIGINAL ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐ ME2J4ZM/A
Beats Powerbeats Fit Wireless Workout Earbuds - Jet Black 100% ORIGINAL ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£146.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £146.95 / Unit
Beats by Dr. Dre Beats Powerbeats Fit Wireless Workout Earbuds - Gravel Grey 100% ORIGINAL ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐ ME2K4ZMA
Beats Powerbeats Fit Wireless Workout Earbuds - Gravel Grey 100% ORIGINAL ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£148.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £148.95 / Unit
Beats by Dr. Dre Beats Powerbeats Fit Wireless Workout Earbuds - PINK 100% ORIGINAL.ONLY £149!!
Beats Powerbeats Fit Wireless Workout Earbuds - PINK 100% ORIGINAL.ONLY £149!!, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£149.00
£152.55
Shipping: £3.55
with shipping: £3.55
Apple Beats Powerbeats Fit Bluetooth Wireless Fitness Workout Earbuds Power Pink ME2M4ZM/A
Apple Beats Powerbeats Fit Bluetooth Wireless Fitness Workout Earbuds Power Pink, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£149.88
Shipping: Free
Base price: £151.23 / Unit
Beats by Dr. Dre Beats Powerbeats Fit Wireless Noise-Cancelling Earbuds -Grey 100% ORIGINAL ME2K4ZMA
Beats Powerbeats Fit Wireless Noise-Cancelling Earbuds -Grey 100% ORIGINAL, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £149.99 / Unit
Beats by Dr. Dre Beats Powerbeats Fit Wireless Workout Earbuds - Spark Orange 100% ORIGINAL ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐ ME2M4ZMA
Beats Powerbeats Fit Wireless Workout Earbuds - Spark Orange 100% ORIGINAL ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Beats by Dr. Dre Beats Powerbeats Fit Wireless Noise-Cancelling Earbuds -Black 100% ORIGINAL
Beats Powerbeats Fit Wireless Noise-Cancelling Earbuds -Black 100% ORIGINAL, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £149.99 / Unit
Beats by Dr. Dre Beats Powerbeats Fit Wireless Workout Earbuds - Power Pink 100% ORIGINAL ME2L4ZMA
Beats Powerbeats Fit Wireless Workout Earbuds - Power Pink 100% ORIGINAL, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £149.99 / Unit
Beats - Powerbeats Fit - Wireless Noise-Cancelling Workout Earbuds with Upgraded Secure Fit Wingtips, IPX4, Up to 30H of Battery Life & Charging case, Compatible with Apple & Android - Spark Orange B0FPNX9SCT
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
Beats - Powerbeats Fit - Wireless Noise-Cancelling Workout Earbuds with Upgraded Secure Fit Wingtips, IPX4, Up to 30H of Battery Life & Charging case, Compatible with Apple & Android - Power Pink B0FPNXHJVX
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Accessories
Ear Adapter Set
Additional information
Transparency mode
Battery Life
7 h
Battery Life Charging Case
30 h
Charging Case
Yes
Connections
USB-C
Equalizer
Yes
Fast Charging Function
Yes
Installation Type
Closed
Microphone
Yes
Noise Cancelling Type
Active
Touch Control
No
Voice Assistant
Apple Siri
Volume Adjustable
Yes
Waterproof
Yes
Wireless
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Beats Powerbeats Fit
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Beats

Beats Studio Pro
£139.00
Beats Studio ProCompare 48 Prices
Beats Flex
£43.99
Beats FlexCompare 32 Prices
Beats Fit Pro
£128.98
Beats Fit ProCompare 38 Prices
Beats Studio Buds +
£89.00
Beats Studio Buds +Compare 37 Prices
Beats Solo 4
£109.99
Beats Solo 4Compare 35 Prices
Beats Solo Buds
£52.00
Beats Solo BudsCompare 40 Prices
Beats Studio Buds
£45.00
Beats Studio BudsCompare 18 Prices
Beats EP
£120.00
Beats EPCompare 1 Prices
Beats Powerbeats Pro
£139.00
Beats Powerbeats ProCompare 21 Prices
Beats Studio3 Wireless
£120.00
Beats Studio3 WirelessCompare 53 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Technics EAH-AZ70
£129.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Sony INZONE Buds
£129.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Technics EAH-AZ60M2
£155.38
Compare Prices
12 offers
Huawei FreeClip
£124.90
Compare Prices
8 offers
Sony LinkBuds Fit
£99.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Samsung Galaxy Buds Live
£135.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bose QuietComfort Ultra Earbuds
£122.99
Compare Prices
23 offers
Google Pixel Buds Pro 2
£110.00
Compare Prices
20 offers
Audio Technica ATH-TWX7
£137.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Panasonic RZ-S300W
£138.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
Beats Powerbeats Fit
electronicseller2050
prodImage
£129.49
Shipping: Free
uk-dealz1
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £129.99 / Unit
prodImage
£156.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£156.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel