Google Pixel Buds Pro 2

Price History
• Headphones
• Noise Cancelling Type: Active
• Wireless: Yes
• Installation Type: Closed
• Noise Reduction: Yes
• Microphone: Yes
• Driver: 11 mm
• Bluetooth: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Google Pixel Buds Pro 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

23 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Google Pixel Buds Pro 2 Headset True Wireless Stereo (TWS) In-ear Call GA05761-EU
Light ears ahead.You won't believe your ears.Comfortable. small and lightweight.Pixel Buds Pro 2 were designed using 45 million data points from different ears. They're so comfortable that you can wear them all day.Adjust the fit. While you get fit.Use the twist-to-adjust stabiliser to lock your Pixel Buds Pro 2 securely in your ear during workouts. or adjust the other way for all-day comfort.The first Google Tensor chip in an earbud.Built for Google AI. the Tensor A1 chip runs 90 times faster than the speed of sound to power twice the Active Noise Cancellation and deliver premium sound.Hear only what you want to hear.Active Noise Cancellation with Silent Seal™ 2.0 adapts to your environment three million times per second and cancels up to twice as much noise.Immerse yourself in premium sound.Tune in with large 11 mm drivers for powerful bass. a new high-frequency chamber for smooth treble and spatial audio with head tracking.Get help from Gemini. hands-free.Talk to Gemini without taking out your phone.2 Get info from your emails or get walking directions. and go live with Gemini for brainstorming out loud.The best earbuds for everything Pixel.Pixel Buds Pro 2 seamlessly integrate with your Pixel phone. watch and tablet.Crystal-clear calls.Pixel Buds Pro 2 feature beamforming mics. wind-blocking mesh covers and use Google AI to make you and the person that you're talking to sound extra clear.Move audio to a different device. automatically.Easily switch from watching a film or show on your phone to listening to your running playlist on your watch.Lost. And just like that. found.Find My Device can help find your earbuds' precise location on a map. When you're close. just ring them or the charging case to find them even faster.Customise your sound with the Pixel Buds app.The Pixel Buds app comes with a full 5-band EQ to let you tailor the sound to your preference. Change your device settings and get the latest updates right from the app.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£138.49
Shipping: Free
Google Pixel Buds Pro 2 Headset True Wireless Stereo (TWS) In-ear Call GA05764-EU
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£138.49
Shipping: Free
Google Pixel Buds Pro 2 - Wireless Earbuds with Active Noise Cancellation – Bluetooth Headphones - Peony B0CKTYX6RG
Designed to be the most comfortable earbuds ever. Pixel Buds 2 are small, light and comfortable. Use the twist-to-adjust stabiliser to lock your earbuds in during workouts or adjust the other way for all-day comfort. Built for AI, the Tensor A1 chip powers twice the Active Noise Cancellation and delivers premium sound. Pixel Buds Pro 2 seamlessly connect with your Pixel phone, watch and tablet for clearer calls. And Find My Device helps you go from lost to found, just like that. Conversation Detection pauses your music when you start talking, so you don't have to take out your earbuds any more. 30 hours of listening with ANC. Wireless charging. Sweat and water resistant.
prodImage
£145.95
Shipping: Free
Google Pixel Buds Pro 2 - Wireless Earbuds with Active Noise Cancellation – Bluetooth Headphones - Peony B0CKTYX6RG
prodImage
£159.55
Shipping: Free
Google Pixel Buds Pro 2 Wireless Bluetooth GA05762EU
Google Pixel Buds Pro 2 Wireless Bluetooth, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
Google Pixel Buds Pro 2 Wireless Headphones - Wintergreen GA05764-EU
Google Pixel Buds Pro 2 Wireless Headphones - Wintergreen GA05764-EU, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£166.97
Shipping: Free
Google Pixel Buds Pro 2 - Wireless Earbuds with Active Noise Cancellation – Bluetooth Headphones - Moonstone B0FJGBYK8B
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: Free
Google Pixel Buds Pro 2 Headset True Wireless Stereo (TWS) In-ear Calls/Music/Sport/Everyday USB Type-C Bluetooth Hazelnut 460364
Light ears ahead. You won't believe your ears. Comfortable small and lightweight. Pixel Buds Pro 2 were designed using 45 million data points from different ears. They're so comfortable that you can wear them all day. Adjust the fit. While you get fit. Use the twist-to-adjust stabiliser to lock your Pixel Buds Pro 2 securely in your ear during workouts or adjust the other way for all-day comfort. The first Google Tensor chip in an earbud. Built for Google AI the Tensor A1 chip runs 90 times faster than the speed of sound to power twice the Active Noise Cancellation and deliver premium sound. Hear only what you want to hear. Active Noise Cancellation with Silent Seal 2.0 adapts to your environment three million times per second and cancels up to twice as much noise. Immerse yourself in premium sound. Tune in with large 11 mm drivers for powerful bass a new high-frequency chamber for smooth treble and spatial audio with head tracking. Get help from Gemini hands-free. Talk to Gemini without taking out your phone.2 Get info from your emails or get walking directions and go live with Gemini for brainstorming out loud. The best earbuds for everything Pixel. Pixel Buds Pro 2 seamlessly integrate with your Pixel phone watch and tablet. Crystal-clear calls. Pixel Buds Pro 2 feature beamforming mics wind-blocking mesh covers and use Google AI to make you and the person that you're talking to sound extra clear. Move audio to a different device automatically. Easily switch from watching a film or show on your phone to listening to your running playlist on your watch. Lost. And just like that found. Find My Device can help find your earbuds' precise location on a map. When you're close just ring them or the charging case to find them even faster. Customise your sound with the Pixel Buds app. The Pixel Buds app comes with a full 5-band EQ to let you tailor the sound to your preference. Change your device settings and get the latest updates right from the app.
prodImage
£184.06
Shipping: Free
Google Pixel Buds Pro 2 In-Ear Wireless Earbuds - Hazel 4032737
This product is supplied without a charging adaptor. The required output of a suitable charging device is 2.5W minimum and 2.5W maximum. This product does not support PD fast charging (harmonised fast charging). The Google Pixel Buds Pro 2 are designed for all-day comfort and serious noise cancellation whether you're working out, commuting or simply getting through your day. These true wireless earbuds feature a twist-to-adjust stabiliser that locks them securely in place during exercise or lets you fine-tune the fit for extended listening. Active noise cancellation powered by the Google Tensor A1 chip blocks out twice as much background noise as before, so you can focus on what matters. Conversation Detection pauses your music automatically when you start talking, so you don't need to remove your earbuds mid-chat. You get up to 30 hours of playtime with the wireless charging case, and fast charging gives you a quick boost when you're in a hurry. The earbuds are IP54 rated for dust, sweat and water resistance, making them ideal for workouts and outdoor use. Four ear tip sizes help you find the perfect fit, and the case charges wirelessly. Bass control lets you adjust your sound, and gesture controls on the earbuds manage playback and calls easily. Headphone FeaturesActive noise cancellation. Bass control. Connectivity and ControlsConnection: wireless. Bluetooth enabled for a wireless connection to your devices . Connects to devices via Bluetooth. Featuring gesture control. CompatibilityCompatible with universal smartphones. BatteryLithium battery (included) . Rechargeable battery. Fast charge to boost battery life. General InformationIn the box: Earbuds, Wireless charging case, Eartips with four size options: extra small, small, medium (attached to the earbuds), large, Quick start guide. Water-resistant. IP54 Dust, sweat and water resistant. Model number: GA05762-EU. Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 840244604646. Caution – To prevent possible hearing damage, do not listen at high volume for long periods.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£219.00
Shipping: Free
Google Pixel Buds Pro 2 In-Ear Wireless Earbuds - Porcelain 4032744
This product is supplied without a charging adaptor. The required output of a suitable charging device is 2.5W minimum and 2.5W maximum. This product does not support PD fast charging (harmonised fast charging). The Google Pixel Buds Pro 2 are true wireless earbuds designed for all-day listening, whether you're tuning into music, taking calls, or working through a busy commute. Small, light and built with comfort in mind, they feature a twist-to-adjust stabiliser that locks them in place during workouts or lets you dial in a secure fit for hours of wear. Active noise cancellation powered by Google's Tensor A1 chip blocks out twice as much background noise as before, while Conversation Detection pauses your audio when you start talking, so you can chat without pulling them out. With up to 30 hours of playtime including the wireless charging case, you get serious battery stamina even with noise cancellation switched on. Fast charging gives you a quick boost when you're running low. The earbuds are IP54-rated for dust, sweat and water resistance, making them a solid choice for sports and outdoor use. Bluetooth connectivity keeps your pairing simple, and gesture controls let you manage playback, volume and calls with a tap or swipe. Four eartip sizes are included to help you find the right fit, and the case charges wirelessly for added convenience. Headphone FeaturesActive noise cancellation. Bass control. Connectivity and ControlsConnection: wireless. Bluetooth enabled for a wireless connection to your devices . Connects to devices via Bluetooth. Featuring gesture control. CompatibilityCompatible with universal smartphones. BatteryLithium battery (included) . Rechargeable battery. Fast charge to boost battery life. General InformationIn the box: Earbuds, Wireless charging case, Eartips with four size options: extra small, small, medium (attached to the earbuds), large, Quick start guide. Water-resistant. IP54 Dust, sweat and water resistant. Model number: GA05760-EU. Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 840244604516. Caution – To prevent possible hearing damage, do not listen at high volume for long periods.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£219.00
Shipping: Free
GOOGLE Pixel Buds Pro 2 Wireless Bluetooth Earbuds - Peony, Pink 10268471
Tune into comfort with the Google Pixel Buds Pro 2. Small and lightweight, you can wear these buds all day long without them getting on your nerves. They'll stay put too thanks to the twist-to-adjust stabiliser that locks them in place. Handy when you're hitting the gym. And if you want some help getting in the zone, Active Noise Cancellation with Silent Seal 2.0 has your back. It intelligently adapts to your environment, so you'll only hear what you want to hear. If you've got your hands full, Conversation Detection lets you chat without removing your buds. It automatically pauses your music and switches to Transparency mode.Good to know- The Tensor A1 chip runs 90 x faster than the speed of sound - for you that means superior noise-cancellation and sound- Music, movies, and games feel much more immersive thanks to spatial audio with head tracking- Get help from Gemini AI when you're out and about - get directions, check messages, and more- Beamforming mics, wind-blocking mesh covers, and Google AI make sure you're heard clearly on calls- Hop from one device to another with Bluetooth Multipoint - handy for incoming calls- If you've misplaced your buds, Find My Device can help you track them down- Find your perfect sound with the full 5-band EQ on the Pixel Buds app
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£219.00
Shipping: Free
GOOGLE Pixel Buds Pro 2 Wireless Bluetooth Earbuds - Hazel, Green 10268424
Tune into comfort with the Google Pixel Buds Pro 2. Small and lightweight, you can wear these buds all day long without them getting on your nerves. They'll stay put too thanks to the twist-to-adjust stabiliser that locks them in place. Handy when you're hitting the gym. And if you want some help getting in the zone, Active Noise Cancellation with Silent Seal 2.0 has your back. It intelligently adapts to your environment, so you'll only hear what you want to hear. If you've got your hands full, Conversation Detection lets you chat without removing your buds. It automatically pauses your music and switches to Transparency mode.Good to know- The Tensor A1 chip runs 90 x faster than the speed of sound - for you that means superior noise-cancellation and sound- Music, movies, and games feel much more immersive thanks to spatial audio with head tracking- Get help from Gemini AI when you're out and about - get directions, check messages, and more- Beamforming mics, wind-blocking mesh covers, and Google AI make sure you're heard clearly on calls- Hop from one device to another with Bluetooth Multipoint - handy for incoming calls- If you've misplaced your buds, Find My Device can help you track them down- Find your perfect sound with the full 5-band EQ on the Pixel Buds app
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£219.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Google Pixel Buds Pro 2 Wireless Headphones - Peony GA05761-EU
Google Pixel Buds Pro 2 Wireless Headphones - Peony GA05761-EU, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£166.97
Shipping: Free
Google Pixel Buds Pro 2 - Wireless Earbuds with Active Noise Cancellation - New GA05762EU
Google Pixel Buds Pro 2 - Wireless Earbuds with Active Noise Cancellation - New, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
Google Pixel Buds Pro 2 - Wireless Earbuds with Active Noise Cancellation – Bluetooth Headphones - Hazel B0D8LHH8CX
prodImage
£219.00
Shipping: Free
Google Pixel Buds Pro 2 - Wireless Earbuds with Active Noise Cancellation – Bluetooth Headphones - Porcelain B0CKTYFCJV
prodImage
£219.00
Shipping: Free
Google Pixel Buds Pro 2 In-Ear Wireless Earbuds - Moonstone 7731884
This product is supplied without a charging adaptor. The required output of a suitable charging device is 2.5W minimum and 2.5W maximum. This product does not support PD fast charging (harmonised fast charging). The Google Pixel Buds Pro 2 are built for people who want powerful noise cancellation without compromising on comfort. These true wireless earbuds are small, light and designed to stay secure whether you're working out or wearing them all day. Active noise cancellation powered by the Google Tensor A1 chip blocks out twice as much noise as before, so you can focus on your music, podcasts or calls. Get up to 30 hours of battery life with the wireless charging case, and fast charging gives you a quick boost when you need it. The twist-to-adjust stabiliser locks the earbuds during exercise or adjusts for a relaxed fit when listening. Conversation Detection pauses music when you start talking, so you don't need to remove them. IP54 dust, sweat and water resistance makes them ready for workouts and weather. Gesture controls on the earbuds manage playback, and bass control lets you tweak sound. Four ear tip sizes (extra small to large) and a wireless charging case are included. They connect via Bluetooth, work with smartphones, and offer hands-free access to Gemini voice assistance. Headphone FeaturesActive noise cancellation. Bass control. Connectivity and ControlsConnection: wireless. Bluetooth enabled for a wireless connection to your devices . Connects to devices via Bluetooth. Featuring gesture control. CompatibilityCompatible with universal smartphones. BatteryLithium battery (included) . Rechargeable battery. Fast charge to boost battery life. General InformationIn the box: Earbuds, Wireless charging case, Eartips with four size options: extra small, small, medium (attached to the earbuds), large, Quick start guide. Water-resistant. IP54 Dust, sweat and water resistant. Model number: Pixel Buds 2. Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 840244604516. Caution – To prevent possible hearing damage, do not listen at high volume for long periods.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£219.00
Shipping: Free
GOOGLE Pixel Buds Pro 2 Wireless Bluetooth Earbuds - Porcelain, White,Cream 10268385
Tune into comfort with the Google Pixel Buds Pro 2. Small and lightweight, you can wear these buds all day long without them getting on your nerves. They'll stay put too thanks to the twist-to-adjust stabiliser that locks them in place. Handy when you're hitting the gym. And if you want some help getting in the zone, Active Noise Cancellation with Silent Seal 2.0 has your back. It intelligently adapts to your environment, so you'll only hear what you want to hear. If you've got your hands full, Conversation Detection lets you chat without removing your buds. It automatically pauses your music and switches to Transparency mode.Good to know- The Tensor A1 chip runs 90 x faster than the speed of sound - for you that means superior noise-cancellation and sound- Music, movies, and games feel much more immersive thanks to spatial audio with head tracking- Get help from Gemini AI when you're out and about - get directions, check messages, and more- Beamforming mics, wind-blocking mesh covers, and Google AI make sure you're heard clearly on calls- Hop from one device to another with Bluetooth Multipoint - handy for incoming calls- If you've misplaced your buds, Find My Device can help you track them down- Find your perfect sound with the full 5-band EQ on the Pixel Buds app
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£219.00
Shipping: Free
GOOGLE Pixel Buds Pro 2 Wireless Bluetooth Earbuds - Moonstone, Blue 10289863
Tune into comfort with the Google Pixel Buds Pro 2. Small and lightweight, you can wear these buds all day long without them getting on your nerves. They'll stay put too thanks to the twist-to-adjust stabiliser that locks them in place. Handy when you're hitting the gym. And if you want some help getting in the zone, Active Noise Cancellation with Silent Seal 2.0 has your back. It intelligently adapts to your environment, so you'll only hear what you want to hear. If you've got your hands full, Conversation Detection lets you chat without removing your buds. It automatically pauses your music and switches to Transparency mode.Good to know- The Tensor A1 chip runs 90 x faster than the speed of sound - for you that means superior noise-cancellation and sound- Music, movies, and games feel much more immersive thanks to spatial audio with head tracking- Get help from Gemini AI when you're out and about - get directions, check messages, and more- Beamforming mics, wind-blocking mesh covers, and Google AI make sure you're heard clearly on calls- Hop from one device to another with Bluetooth Multipoint - handy for incoming calls- If you've misplaced your buds, Find My Device can help you track them down- Find your perfect sound with the full 5-band EQ on the Pixel Buds app
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£219.00
Shipping: Free
Google Pixel Buds Pro 2 Wintergreen Bluetooth NEW
Google Pixel Buds Pro 2 Wintergreen Bluetooth NEW, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£289.00
Shipping: Free
Google Pixel Buds Pro 2 Peony Bluetooth NEW
Google Pixel Buds Pro 2 Peony Bluetooth NEW, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£289.00
Shipping: Free
Google Pixel Buds Pro 2 Porcelain Bluetooth NEW
Google Pixel Buds Pro 2 Porcelain Bluetooth NEW, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£289.00
Shipping: Free
Google Pixel Buds Pro 2 Hazel Bluetooth NEW
Google Pixel Buds Pro 2 Hazel Bluetooth NEW, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£289.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Accessories
Ear Adapter Set
Additional information
Transparency mode
Integrated bone conduction sensors
Battery Life
12 h
Battery Life Charging Case
48 h
Bluetooth
Yes
Bluetooth Version
5.4
Charging Case
Yes
Connections
USB-C
Driver
11 mm
Fast Charging Function
Yes
Installation Type
Closed
Microphone
Yes
Noise Cancelling Type
Active
Noise Reduction
Yes
Qi Enabled
Yes
Touch Control
Yes
Voice Assistant
Google Assistant
Waterproof
Yes
Wear Detection
Yes
Weight
65 g
Weight Per Earbud
4.7 g
Wireless
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Google Pixel Buds Pro 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Soundcore Sleep A30
£138.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Beats Powerbeats Pro
£139.00
Compare Prices
18 offers
AKG N5 Hybrid
£170.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Denon AH-C830NCW
£139.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Huawei FreeBuds 3
£139.62
Compare Prices
3 offers
JBL Live Beam 3
£119.00
Compare Prices
18 offers
Huawei FreeBuds Pro 5
£136.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Beats Powerbeats Fit
£136.67
Compare Prices
29 offers
Samsung Galaxy Buds Live
£135.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sennheiser Momentum Sport
£142.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Google Pixel Buds Pro 2
prodImage
£138.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£138.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£145.95
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£159.55
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel