Sennheiser Momentum Sport

Manufacturer: Sennheiser
Sennheiser Momentum Sport
from £107.99to £221.396 offersManufacturer: Sennheiser
• Headphones
• Noise Cancelling Type: Active
• Wireless: Yes
• Frequency Range: 15 Hz - 18 kHz
• Bluetooth: Yes
• Bluetooth Version: 5.2
• Touch Control: Yes
• Fast Charging Function: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sennheiser Momentum Sport
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sennheiser Momentum Sport True Wireless Graphite
Hear more than music: Unleash your workout's full potential with Sennheiser's sport sound profile, adaptive ANC, transparency mode and...
prodImage
£107.99
Shipping: Free
Sennheiser Momentum Sport True Wireless Olive
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Sennheiser MOMENTUM Sport Earbuds with Fitness Tracker for Heart Rate and Body Temperature
MOMENTUM Sport Earbuds with Fitness Tracker for Heart Rate and Body Temperature, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Fitness Tech > Activity Trackers
prodImage
£142.99
Shipping: Free
Sennheiser Momentum Sport Wireless Bluetooth Earbuds, Secure Fit, IP55, Shock/Dust/Sweat Resistant, Adaptive ANC, 24-Hour Playtime, 2-Year Warranty - Black B0CX4TJN9R
Hear more than music: Unleash your workout's full potential with Sennheiser's sport sound profile, adaptive ANC, transparency mode and robust bass for immersive sound and focused training Fitness tracking powered by Polar: In-ear sensors for real-time heart rate and body temperature tracking, syncing seamlessly with apps and devices for insightful health and performance metrics Custom fit for every athlete: Secure fit with interchangeable ear fins and tips for a snug, comfortable fit, plus IP55 sweat and splash resistance - Ideal for every ear shape and workout intensity Extended battery life: Never miss a beat with 24 hr total playtime (6 hrs earbuds + 18 hrs case) - Quick charge ensures 45 mins of playtime with just 10 mins of charging Effortless control: Smart UI with tap controls for effortless, precise earbud management during intense workouts so you can focus on achieving your fitness goals Frequency Response: 15 Hz – 18,000 Hz
prodImage
£219.52
Shipping: Free
Sennheiser MOMENTUM Sport ANC Wireless Bluetooth In-Ear Headphones - Black A B0CX4TJN9R
Hear more than music: Unleash your workout's full potential with Sennheiser's sport sound profile, adaptive ANC, transparency mode and robust bass for immersive sound and focused training Fitness tracking powered by Polar: In-ear sensors for real-time heart rate and body temperature tracking, syncing seamlessly with apps and devices for insightful health and performance metrics Custom fit for every athlete: Secure fit with interchangeable ear fins and tips for a snug, comfortable fit, plus IP55 sweat and splash resistance - Ideal for every ear shape and workout intensity Extended battery life: Never miss a beat with 24 hr total playtime (6 hrs earbuds + 18 hrs case) - Quick charge ensures 45 mins of playtime with just 10 mins of charging Effortless control: Smart UI with tap controls for effortless, precise earbud management during intense workouts so you can focus on achieving your fitness goals Frequency Response: 15 Hz – 18,000 Hz
prodImage
£221.39
Shipping: Free
More offers
Sennheiser Momentum Sport True Wireless Black
prodImage
£112.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Accessories
Ear Adapter Set, USB cable
Additional information
Integrated sensors for measuring heart rate + body temperature
Compatible with most fitness trackers
Sport mode
Battery Life
5.5 h
Battery Life Charging Case
24 h
Bluetooth
Yes
Bluetooth Version
5.2
Charging Case
Yes
Charging Case Weight
78.4 g
Connections
USB-C
Fast Charging Function
Yes
Frequency Range
15 Hz - 18 kHz
Noise Cancelling Type
Active
Touch Control
Yes
Waterproof
Yes
Weight
91 g
Weight Per Earbud
6.3 g
Wireless
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Sennheiser Momentum Sport
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sennheiser

Sennheiser RS 5200
£202.85
Sennheiser RS 5200Compare 1 Prices
Sennheiser Momentum 4 Wireless
£185.00
Sennheiser Momentum 4 WirelessCompare 13 Prices
Sennheiser RS 2000
£122.29
Sennheiser RS 2000Compare 3 Prices
Sennheiser RS 175
£159.00
Sennheiser RS 175Compare 1 Prices
Sennheiser HD 400S
£32.99
Sennheiser HD 400SCompare 11 Prices
Sennheiser Momentum True Wireless 4
£113.99
Sennheiser Momentum True Wireless 4Compare 6 Prices
Sennheiser IE 200
£106.99
Sennheiser IE 200Compare 3 Prices
Sennheiser IE 100 Pro
£65.00
Sennheiser IE 100 ProCompare 6 Prices
Sennheiser HD 600
£111.32
Sennheiser HD 600Compare 4 Prices
Sennheiser HD 490 Pro
£334.45
Sennheiser HD 490 ProCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

JBL Live Beam 3
£108.99
Compare Prices
33 offers
Audio Technica ATH-CKS50TW2
£109.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Motorola Moto Buds+
£105.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Creative Aurvana Ace Mimi
£109.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Soundcore Liberty Air 2 Pro
£109.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Razer Hammerhead True
£99.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
TOZO Golden X1
£105.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Google Pixel Buds Pro 2
£110.00
Compare Prices
22 offers
Logitech G FITS
£113.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Sennheiser CX Plus True Wireless
£110.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sennheiser Momentum Sport
prodImage
£107.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
bedo-9906
prodImage
£142.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£219.52
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel