Bose QuietComfort Earbuds II

Manufacturer: Bose
Bose QuietComfort Earbuds II
from £246.60to £299.003 offersManufacturer: Bose
• Headphones
• Noise Cancelling Type: Active
• Wireless: Yes
• Installation Type: Closed
• Volume Adjustable: Yes
• Answer/End Call Button: Yes
• Microphone: Yes
• Driver: 9.3 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bose QuietComfort Earbuds II
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bose QuietComfort Earbuds II - Triple Black
NEW Bose QuietComfort Earbuds II, Wireless, Bluetooth, Worldãââs Best Noise Cancelling In-Ear Headphones with Personalized Noise...
prodImage
£246.60
£249.60
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Bose QuietComfort Earbuds II Wireless Bluetooth Worlds Best Noise Cancelling In-Ear Headphones with Personalized Noise Cancellation & Sound Eclip 870730-0040-cr
Bose QuietComfort Earbuds II Wireless Bluetooth Worlds Best Noise Cancelling In-Ear Headphones with Personalized Noise Cancellation & Sound...
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bose QuietComfort Earbuds II Wireless Bluetooth Worlds Best Noise Cancelling In-Ear Headphones with Personalized Noise Cancellation & Sou
...
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Accessories
Ear Adapter Set, USB cable
Additional information
Adaptive equalizer
Mono mode
Auto shut-off
Answer/End Call Button
Yes
Battery Life
6 h
Bluetooth
Yes
Bluetooth Version
5.3
Charging Case
Yes
Charging Case Weight
59.8 g
Connections
USB-C
Driver
9.3 mm
Fast Charging Function
Yes
Installation Type
Closed
Microphone
Yes
Noise Cancelling Type
Active
Qi Enabled
No
Range
9 m
Touch Control
Yes
Volume Adjustable
Yes
Waterproof
Yes
Weight
72.2 g
Weight Per Earbud
6.2 g
Wireless
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Bose QuietComfort Earbuds II
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bose

Bose QuietComfort Ultra
£224.00
Bose QuietComfort UltraCompare 29 Prices
Bose QuietComfort Headphones
£157.99
Bose QuietComfort HeadphonesCompare 22 Prices
Bose Ultra Open Earbuds
£149.99
Bose Ultra Open EarbudsCompare 26 Prices
Bose QuietComfort Earbuds (2nd Gen)
£113.99
Bose QuietComfort Earbuds (2nd Gen)Compare 20 Prices
Bose QuietComfort SC
£169.99
Bose QuietComfort SCCompare 6 Prices
Bose QuietComfort 35 II
£499.00
Bose QuietComfort 35 IICompare 5 Prices
Bose Noise Cancelling Headphones 700
£229.99
Bose Noise Cancelling Headphones 700Compare 3 Prices
Bose AE2i
£94.99
Bose AE2iCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Etymotic ER4XR
£250.48
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sony WF-1000XM6
£227.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Jabra Evolve2 Buds USB-A UC (20797-989-999)
£203.18
Compare Prices
6 offers
Shure Aonic 215 Gen 2
£220.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jabra Evolve2 Buds USB-A MS (20797-999-999)
£205.44
Compare Prices
8 offers
Technics EAH-AZ100
£229.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Jabra Evolve2 Buds USB-C UC (20797-989-899)
£204.55
Compare Prices
5 offers
Jabra Evolve2 Buds USB-C MS (20797-999-899)
£204.19
Compare Prices
7 offers
Denon PerL Pro
£239.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Soundcore Liberty 5 Pro Max
£199.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bose QuietComfort Earbuds II
prodImage
£246.60
Shipping: £3.00
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel