Beyerdynamic Free BYRD

Manufacturer: Beyerdynamic
Beyerdynamic Free BYRD
from £199.006 offersManufacturer: Beyerdynamic
• Headphones
• Noise Cancelling Type: Active
• Wireless: Yes
• Installation Type: Closed
• Frequency Range: 10 Hz - 22 kHz
• Microphone: Yes
• Bluetooth Version: 5.2
• Waterproof: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Beyerdynamic Free BYRD
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
beyerdynamic Free BYRD Black True Wireless Bluetooth In-Ear Headphones, Active Noise Cancelling, Long Battery Life, Microphone, IPX4, Sound Personalisation and Alexa Built-In 728926
Moving beyerdynamic sound with ANC and Transparency Mode; outstanding microphone with Qualcomm cVcTM for impressive speech intelligibility Extra-long battery life of up to 11 hours on one single charge, charging case with Qi charging function Perfect fit and exceptional comfort, 8 eartips in various sizes and materials Bluetooth 5.2, Alexa Built-in, Google Fast Pair and latest audio codecs Qualcomm aptX Adaptive & AAC High-quality materials and spare parts concept, protected against splashing water thanks to IPX4 certification Compatible with Miy App - download the app and customise the sound of your headphones to suite your individual hearing
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
beyerdynamic Free BYRD Grey True Wireless Bluetooth In-Ear Headphones, Active Noise Cancelling, Long Battery Life, Microphone, IPX4, Sound Personalisation and Alexa Built-In 728934
Moving beyerdynamic sound with ANC and Transparency Mode; outstanding microphone with Qualcomm cVcTM for impressive speech intelligibility Extra-long battery life of up to 11 hours on one single charge, charging case with Qi charging function Perfect fit and exceptional comfort, 8 eartips in various sizes and materials Bluetooth 5.2, Alexa Built-in, Google Fast Pair and latest audio codecs Qualcomm aptX Adaptive & AAC High-quality materials and spare parts concept, protected against splashing water thanks to IPX4 certification Compatible with Miy App - download the app and customise the sound of your headphones to suite your individual hearing
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
InEar beyerdynamic Free BYRD Black Bluetooth in-ear headphones Active Noise Cancelling 728926
beyerdynamic Free BYRD Black Bluetooth in-ear headphones Active Noise Cancelling, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£199.00
£206.80
Shipping: £7.80
with shipping: £7.80
Base price: £199.00 / Unit
InEar beyerdynamic Free BYRD Wireless in-ear Headphones with ANC and Transparency Mode 728934
beyerdynamic Free BYRD Wireless in-ear Headphones with ANC and Transparency Mode, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£199.00
£206.80
Shipping: £7.80
with shipping: £7.80
Base price: £199.00 / Unit
beyerdynamic Free BYRD Wireless In-ear Headphones with ANC in Black 728926
Let the moving Free BYRD sound accompany you through your daily life and enjoy top-level, uninterrupted listening thanks to Active Noise Cancelling...
prodImage
£199.00
£203.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
beyerdynamic Free BYRD Wireless In-ear Headphones with ANC in Grey 728934
prodImage
£199.00
£203.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Product Details
Accessories
Ear Adapter Set
Additional information
Voice control
Battery Life
11 h
Bluetooth Version
5.2
Connections
USB-C
Frequency Range
10 Hz - 22 kHz
Installation Type
Closed
Microphone
Yes
Noise Cancelling Type
Active
Waterproof
Yes
Wireless
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Beyerdynamic Free BYRD
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Beyerdynamic

Beyerdynamic DT 990 Pro 250 Ohm
£139.00
Beyerdynamic DT 990 Pro 250 OhmCompare 7 Prices
Beyerdynamic AMIRON ZERO
£129.00
Beyerdynamic AMIRON ZEROCompare 12 Prices
Beyerdynamic AVENTHO 300
£329.49
Beyerdynamic AVENTHO 300Compare 9 Prices
Beyerdynamic DT 270 PRO
£89.00
Beyerdynamic DT 270 PROCompare 9 Prices
Beyerdynamic DT 1990 Pro MKII
£469.00
Beyerdynamic DT 1990 Pro MKIICompare 9 Prices
Beyerdynamic AMIRON 200
£159.00
Beyerdynamic AMIRON 200Compare 7 Prices
Beyerdynamic DT 1770 Pro MKII
£469.00
Beyerdynamic DT 1770 Pro MKIICompare 5 Prices
Beyerdynamic AVENTHO 200
£219.00
Beyerdynamic AVENTHO 200Compare 3 Prices
Beyerdynamic DT 700 PRO X
£199.00
Beyerdynamic DT 700 PRO XCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

KEF Mu3
£199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Beats by Dr. Dre Studio Wireless
£199.97
Compare Prices
6 offers
Bang & Olufsen BeoPlay EX
£189.00
Compare Prices
16 offers
Beats Solo Pro
£199.98
Compare Prices
12 offers
Soundcore Liberty 5 Pro Max
£199.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jabra Evolve2 Buds USB-A MS (20797-999-999)
£205.44
Compare Prices
8 offers
Jabra Elite 7 Pro
£197.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
JLab Epic Lab Edition
£195.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jabra Evolve2 Buds USB-C UC (20797-989-899)
£204.55
Compare Prices
5 offers
Jabra Evolve2 Buds USB-C MS (20797-999-899)
£204.19
Compare Prices
7 offers
Beyerdynamic Free BYRD
POLAR AUDIO
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
POLAR AUDIO
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
polar_audio
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: £7.80
Base price: £199.00 / Unit
polar_audio
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: £7.80
Base price: £199.00 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel