Jabra Evolve2 Buds USB-A MS (20797-999-989)

Manufacturer: Jabra
Jabra Evolve2 Buds USB-A MS (20797-999-989)
from £242.99to £329.184 offersManufacturer: Jabra
• Headphones
• Noise Cancelling Type: Active
• Wireless: Yes
• Frequency Range: 20 Hz - 20 kHz
• Volume Adjustable: Yes
• Noise Reduction: Yes
• Microphone: Yes
• Driver: 6 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Jabra Evolve2 Buds USB-A MS (20797-999-989)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jabra Evolve2 Buds - USB-A MS Wireless Charging Pad 20797-999-989
Jabra Evolve2 Buds - USB-A MS Wireless Charging Pad, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£242.99
Shipping: Free
Jabra Evolve2 Buds - USB-A MS Wireless Charging Pad 20797-999-989
Evolve2 Buds are your portable. pocketable. ultra-convenient slice of office life. when the actual office is nowhere to be seen. Everything you need to make the most of this ‘working on the go’ business. packed into a pair of tiny true wireless earbuds.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£272.32
Shipping: Free
Jabra Evolve2 Buds True Wireless In-Ear Bluetooth with Active Noise Cancellation, MultiSensor Voice Technology and Wireless Charging Pad - MS Teams Certified, works with all other platforms - Black B0BKH1JF4Z
Sound control: Suppress ambient noise with ANC - when you want to hear your surroundings, activate HearThrough - reduce disruptive noise from your end with the Jabra MultiSensor Voice technology Enhanced connectivity: Pair the ultra-compact buds with 2 devices at once with advanced Bluetooth Multipoint. The plug-and-play USB adapter provides stable connection and up to 65 ft of wireless range Durable with powerful battery life: Use either bud in mono mode - up to 8 hrs of battery life, 33 hrs with the case, and up to 1 hr with a 5-minute fast charge. IP57 dust and water-resistant Seamless collaboration for virtual meetings: Our earphones are engineered for hybrid working and certified for Microsoft Teams In the box: 1x Jabra Evolve2 Buds In-Ear Earbuds with Wireless Charging Pad and Charging Case, USB-A Link 380 Bluetooth Adapter, EarGels in 3 Sizes and Charging Cable. Earbud weight: 5.4 g, Black Product comes with a 2-year warranty - registration required
prodImage
£307.20
Shipping: Free
Jabra Evolve2 Buds True Wireless In-Ear Bluetooth with Active Noise Cancellation ‎20797-999-989
Jabra Evolve2 Buds True Wireless In-Ear Bluetooth with Active Noise Cancellation, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£329.18
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Accessories
USB cable
Additional information
Incl. Wireless Charging Pad
Battery Life
10 h
Battery Life Charging Case
33 h
Bluetooth
Yes
Bluetooth Version
5.2
Charging Case
Yes
Connections
USB 2.0
Driver
6 mm
Fast Charging Function
Yes
Frequency Range
20 Hz - 20 kHz
Microphone
Yes
Multipoint
Yes
Noise Cancelling Type
Active
Noise Reduction
Yes
Qi Enabled
Yes
Range
20 m
Touch Control
Yes
Volume Adjustable
Yes
Wireless
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Jabra Evolve2 Buds USB-A MS (20797-999-989)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Jabra

Jabra Elite 4 Active
£179.99
Jabra Elite 4 ActiveCompare 2 Prices
Jabra Elite 7 Pro
£289.99
Jabra Elite 7 ProCompare 1 Prices
Jabra Elite 75t
£99.99
Jabra Elite 75tCompare 1 Prices
Jabra Elite 45h
£128.49
Jabra Elite 45hCompare 1 Prices
Jabra Elite 65t
£48.88
Jabra Elite 65tCompare 1 Prices
Jabra Elite 7 Active
£289.99
Jabra Elite 7 ActiveCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bose QuietComfort Earbuds II
£246.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
Denon PerL Pro
£238.93
Compare Prices
4 offers
Etymotic ER4XR
£250.48
Compare Prices
5 offers
Technics EAH-AZ100
£229.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Final Audio ZE8000
£239.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
JLab Epic Lab Edition
£195.44
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jabra Evolve2 Buds USB-A UC (20797-989-999)
£206.28
Compare Prices
7 offers
Xiaomi Buds 5 Pro (Wi-Fi)
£185.93
Compare Prices
5 offers
Soundcore Liberty 5 Pro Max
£199.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Jabra Evolve2 Buds USB-A MS (20797-999-989)
pcboost
prodImage
£242.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£272.32
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£307.20
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£329.18
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel