Jabra Elite 7 Pro

Manufacturer: Jabra
Jabra Elite 7 Pro
from £197.96to £289.992 offersManufacturer: Jabra
• In-ear headphones
• Noise Cancelling Type: Active
• Wireless: Yes
• Installation Type: Closed
• Frequency Range: 20 Hz - 20 kHz
• Volume Adjustable: Yes
• Microphone: Yes
• Driver: 6 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Jabra Elite 7 Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jabra Elite 7 Pro In-Ear True Wireless Earbuds - Black 100-99172000-60
Jabra Elite 7 Pro In-Ear True Wireless Earbuds - Black, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£197.96
Shipping: Free
Jabra Elite 7 Pro True Wireless Noise Cancelling Earbuds - Black
Jabra headphones give you amazing sound quality to let you get lost in all your favourite tracks. Whether youre on your daily run or commuting to...
prodImage
£289.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery Life
30 h
Bluetooth
Yes
Bluetooth Version
5.2
Connections
USB-C
Driver
6 mm
Frequency Range
20 Hz - 20 kHz
Installation Type
Closed
Microphone
Yes
Noise Cancelling Type
Active
Range
10 m
Volume Adjustable
Yes
Waterproof
Yes
Weight
44 g
Wireless
Yes

Price History

1M
Jabra Elite 7 Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Jabra

Jabra Elite 75t
£99.99
Jabra Elite 75tCompare 1 Prices
Jabra Elite 7 Active
£289.99
Jabra Elite 7 ActiveCompare 1 Prices
Jabra Elite 65t
£48.88
Jabra Elite 65tCompare 1 Prices
Jabra Elite 45h
£128.49
Jabra Elite 45hCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Beyerdynamic Free BYRD
£199.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
KEF Mu3
£199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Beats Solo Pro
£199.98
Compare Prices
12 offers
Soundcore Liberty 5 Pro Max
£199.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
JLab Epic Lab Edition
£195.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sony WF-1000XM3
£179.24
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jabra Evolve2 Buds USB-A UC (20797-989-999)
£203.18
Compare Prices
6 offers
Jabra Elite 4 Active
£179.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Apple AirPods 4 (MXP63DN/A)
£184.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bang & Olufsen BeoPlay EX
£189.00
Compare Prices
16 offers
Jabra Elite 7 Pro
the_phone_centre_nn1
prodImage
£197.96
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£289.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel