Poly Voyager Free 60+ UC USB-C

Manufacturer: Poly
from £74.99to £304.008 offersManufacturer: Poly
• Headphones
• Noise Cancelling Type: Active
• Wireless: Yes
• Frequency Range: 20 Hz - 20 kHz
• Volume Adjustable: Yes
• Microphone: Yes
• Driver: 10 mm
• Range: 30 m
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Poly Voyager Free 60+ UC USB-C
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HP Poly Voyager Free 60+ UC Black Earbuds 7Y8H1AA USB-C Dongle Touch Case Accessory
Poly Voyager Free 60+ UC Black Earbuds 7Y8H1AA USB-C Dongle Touch Case Accessory, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Poly Touchscreen Charging Case Black Voyager Free 60+ UC (USB-C) 8L586AA
Features Touch Screen Charging Case Fits Voyager Free 60+ OLED touch display Qi wireless charging function Control meetings, calls and music...
prodImage
£145.55
Shipping: Free
HP Poly Voyager Free 60+ UC White Sand Earbuds +BT700 USB-C Adapter +T 7Y8G6AA
True wireless earbuds for work and lifeTune into a world full of sound and free of noise with these earbuds. Whether you’re on a video call or into your playlists. these wireless earbuds are designed to keep you productive. connected and entertained.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£175.15
Shipping: Free
HP Poly Voyager Free 60+ UC Carbon Black Earbuds +BT700 USB-C Adapter 7Y8G4AA
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£215.18
Shipping: Free
Hp Poly Voyager Free 60+ Uc True Wireless Earbud Stereo Earset Carbon Black Goog 7Y8G4AA
Hp Poly Voyager Free 60+ Uc True Wireless Earbud Stereo Earset Carbon Black Goog, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£223.65
Shipping: Free
HP Poly Voyager Free 60+ - listen
Wireless Earphones - Bluetooth - USB-A via Bluetooth Adapter, 3.5mm Jack - HP Inc. - Poly Voyager Free 60+ - Wireless Earphones
prodImage
£304.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
HP Poly Voyager Free 60+ UC Carbon Black Earbuds +BT700 USB-C Adapter 7Y8G4AA
HP Poly Voyager Free 60+ UC Carbon Black Earbuds +BT700 USB-C Adapter, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£236.99
Shipping: Free
HP 7Y8G4AA Voyager Free 60+ UC Carbon
HP 7Y8G4AA Voyager Free 60+ UC Carbon, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£285.55
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Accessories
Ear Adapter Set, USB cable
Additional information
Integrated touchscreen on the charging case
Transparency mode
Battery Life
8 h
Battery Life Charging Case
16 h
Bluetooth
Yes
Bluetooth Version
5.3
Charging Case
Yes
Connections
USB-C
Driver
10 mm
Fast Charging Function
Yes
Frequency Range
20 Hz - 20 kHz
Microphone
Yes
Multipoint
Yes
Noise Cancelling Type
Active
Qi Enabled
Yes
Range
30 m
Touch Control
Yes
Voice Assistant
Apple Siri, Google Assistant
Volume Adjustable
Yes
Wireless
Yes

Price History

1M
Poly Voyager Free 60+ UC USB-C
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Sony LinkBuds WF-L900
£74.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Sony WF-C710N
£75.00
Compare Prices
27 offers
Creative Aurvana Ace
£79.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Google Pixel Buds Pro
£75.00
Compare Prices
21 offers
ASUS ROG Cetra True Wireless
£74.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Creative Zen Air SXFI
£69.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sennheiser Sport True Wireless
£76.17
Compare Prices
3 offers
Huawei FreeBuds 5i
£77.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Huawei FreeBuds 4i
£63.65
Compare Prices
3 offers
JBL Live Free NC+
£72.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
princegb
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£145.55
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£175.15
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£215.18
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel