Jabra Elite 4 Active

Price History
• Headphones
• Noise Cancelling Type: Active
• Wireless: Yes
• Installation Type: Closed
• Frequency Range: 20 Hz - 20 kHz
• Volume Adjustable: Yes
• Answer/End Call Button: Yes
• Microphone: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Jabra Elite 4 Active
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jabra Elite 4 Active In-Ear Bluetooth Earbuds - True Wireless Ear Buds with Secure Active Fit, 4 built-in Microphones, Active Noise Cancellation and
Jabra Elite 4 Active In-Ear Bluetooth Earbuds - True Wireless Ear Buds with Secure Active Fit, 4 built-in Microphones, Active Noise Cancellation and...
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
Jabra Elite Active 4 True Wireless Noise Cancelling Earbuds - Mint
Jabra headphones give you amazing sound quality to let you get lost in all your favourite tracks. Whether youre on your daily run or commuting to...
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Accessories
Ear Adapter Set, USB cable
Additional information
Customizable equalizer
Mono mode
Auto on/off function
Answer/End Call Button
Yes
Battery Life
7 h
Battery Life Charging Case
28 h
Bluetooth
Yes
Bluetooth Version
5.2
Charging Case
Yes
Charging Case Weight
37.5 g
Connections
USB-C
Driver
6 mm
Fast Charging Function
Yes
Frequency Range
20 Hz - 20 kHz
Installation Type
Closed
Microphone
Yes
Noise Cancelling Type
Active
Qi Enabled
No
Range
10 m
Remote Control
Yes
Touch Control
Yes
Voice Assistant
Amazon Alexa, Apple Siri, Google Assistant
Volume Adjustable
Yes
Waterproof
Yes
Weight
47.5 g
Weight Per Earbud
5 g
Wireless
Yes

Price History

1M
Jabra Elite 4 Active
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

28 Reviews

Latest
1.0 out of 5 stars Faulty
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
21/11/2023
|
Left ear bud crackly, have a replacement on the way so hopefully it's much better!
5,0 von 5 Sternen Perfect bang for buck
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
21/11/2023
|
Sounds better and lush than other brands with same price. Got for 49 euros
1.0 out of 5 stars Faulty
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
21/11/2023
|
Left ear bud crackly, have a replacement on the way so hopefully it's much better!
5,0 von 5 Sternen Perfect bang for buck
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
21/11/2023
|
Sounds better and lush than other brands with same price. Got for 49 euros
5.0 out of 5 stars Ear pods
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
10/11/2023
|
Happy with these They fit nicely in the ear and sound quality is good They also have good battery life
With reviews from

Jabra Elite 4 Active Review Summary

3.7out of 5
Based on 28 reviews
5
14
4
2
3
6
2
1
4

More from Jabra

Jabra Elite 3
£54.46
Jabra Elite 3Compare 2 Prices
Jabra Elite 7 Pro
£197.96
Jabra Elite 7 ProCompare 2 Prices
Jabra Elite 85t
£300.00
Jabra Elite 85tCompare 1 Prices
Jabra Elite Active 75t
£59.57
Jabra Elite Active 75tCompare 1 Prices
Jabra Move
£65.32
Jabra MoveCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sony WF-1000XM3
£179.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Apple AirPods 4 (MXP63DN/A)
£151.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jabra Evolve2 Buds USB-A UC (20797-989-999)
£174.41
Compare Prices
5 offers
Xiaomi Buds 5 Pro (Wi-Fi)
£186.92
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bose QuietComfort Ultra Earbud (2nd Gen)
£172.99
Compare Prices
19 offers
Beats by Dr. Dre Studio Wireless
£199.97
Compare Prices
6 offers
AKG N5 Hybrid
£170.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Xiaomi Buds 4 Pro
£161.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jabra Elite 4 Active
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel