Jabra Evolve2 Buds USB-A MS (20797-999-999)

Manufacturer: Jabra
Jabra Evolve2 Buds USB-A MS (20797-999-999)
from £205.44to £309.958 offersManufacturer: Jabra
• Headphones
• Noise Cancelling Type: Active
• Wireless: Yes
• Frequency Range: 20 Hz - 20 kHz
• Volume Adjustable: Yes
• Answer/End Call Button: Yes
• Noise Reduction: Yes
• Microphone: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Jabra Evolve2 Buds USB-A MS (20797-999-999)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jabra Evolve2 Buds - USB-A MS 20797-999-999
Evolve2 Buds are your portable. pocketable. ultra-convenient slice of office life. when the actual office is nowhere to be seen. Everything you need to make the most of this ‘working on the go’ business. packed into a pair of tiny true wireless earbuds.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£205.44
Shipping: Free
Jabra Gn Jabra Evolve2 True Wireless Earbud Stereo Earset Black Binaural In-Ear 20797-999-999
Jabra Gn Jabra Evolve2 True Wireless Earbud Stereo Earset Black Binaural In-Ear, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£217.35
Shipping: Free
Jabra Evolve2 Buds - USB-A MS 20797-999-999
Jabra Evolve2 Buds - USB-A MS, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£226.99
Shipping: Free
Jabra Evolve2 Buds True Wireless In-Ear Bluetooth Earbuds, Active Noise Cancellation (ANC) and 4-mic MultiSensor Voice Technology - Microsoft Teams Certified, works with all other meeting apps - Black B0BKH4FX9Y
Sound control: Suppress ambient noise with ANC - when you want to hear your surroundings, activate HearThrough - reduce disruptive noise from your end with the Jabra MultiSensor Voice technology Enhanced connectivity: Pair the ultra-compact buds with 2 devices at once with advanced Bluetooth Multipoint. The plug-and-play USB adapter provides stable connection and up to 65 ft of wireless range Durable with powerful battery life: Use either bud in mono mode - up to 8 hrs of battery life, 33 hrs with the case, and up to 1 hr with a 5-minute fast charge. IP57 dust and water-resistant Seamless collaboration for virtual meetings: Our earphones are engineered for hybrid working and certified for Microsoft Teams In the box: 1x Jabra Evolve2 Buds In-Ear Earbuds, Qi-certified Charging Case, USB-A Link 380 Bluetooth Adapter, EarGels in 3 Sizes and Charging Cable. Earbud weight: 5.4 g / 0.2 oz, Black Product comes with a 2-year warranty - registration required
prodImage
£256.00
Shipping: Free
JABRA EVOLVE2 BUDS USB-A MS
prodImage
£294.82
Shipping: Free
More offers
Jabra Evolve2 Wireless Ear Buds with Mic USB-A via Bluetooth Adapter Black 20797-999-999
Jabra Evolve2 Wireless Ear Buds with Mic USB-A via Bluetooth Adapter Black, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£228.97
Shipping: Free
Base price: £227.57 / Unit
Jabra 20797-999-999 Evolve2 Buds MS - true
Jabra 20797-999-999 Evolve2 Buds MS - true, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£251.35
Shipping: Free
Jabra Evolve2 Buds True Wireless In-Ear Bluetooth Earbuds, Active Noise Cancella 20797-999-999
Jabra Evolve2 Buds True Wireless In-Ear Bluetooth Earbuds, Active Noise Cancella, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£309.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Accessories
Ear Adapter Set, USB cable
Additional information
Fast charging function
Wireless charging possible
Automatic shut-off function
Answer/End Call Button
Yes
Battery Life
10 h
Bluetooth
Yes
Bluetooth Version
5.2
Charging Case
Yes
Connections
USB-A
Driver
6 mm
Frequency Range
20 Hz - 20 kHz
Microphone
Yes
Noise Cancelling Type
Active
Noise Reduction
Yes
Range
20 m
Volume Adjustable
Yes
Weight
5.4 g
Wireless
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Jabra Evolve2 Buds USB-A MS (20797-999-999)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Jabra

Jabra Elite 75t
£99.99
Jabra Elite 75tCompare 1 Prices
Jabra Elite 7 Active
£289.99
Jabra Elite 7 ActiveCompare 1 Prices
Jabra Elite 65t
£48.88
Jabra Elite 65tCompare 1 Prices
Jabra Elite 45h
£128.49
Jabra Elite 45hCompare 1 Prices
Jabra Elite 4 Active
£179.99
Jabra Elite 4 ActiveCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Soundcore Liberty 5 Pro Max
£199.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Beats Solo Pro
£199.98
Compare Prices
12 offers
Beats by Dr. Dre Studio Wireless
£199.97
Compare Prices
6 offers
Sony LinkBuds S
£165.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Beyerdynamic Free BYRD
£199.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
KEF Mu3
£199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bose QuietComfort Earbuds II
£246.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jabra Elite 7 Pro
£197.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
JLab Epic Lab Edition
£195.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jabra Evolve2 Buds USB-A UC (20797-989-999)
£203.18
Compare Prices
6 offers
Jabra Evolve2 Buds USB-A MS (20797-999-999)
prodImage
£205.44
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£217.35
Shipping: Free
pcboost
prodImage
£226.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£256.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel