Jabra Elite 75t

Manufacturer: Jabra
Jabra Elite 75t
from £99.991 offerManufacturer: Jabra
• In-ear headphones
• Noise Cancelling Type: Active
• Wireless: Yes
• Installation Type: Closed
• Frequency Range: 20 Hz - 20 kHz
• Microphone: Yes
• Driver: 6 mm
• Range: 10 m
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Jabra Elite 75t
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
JABRA ELITE 75T Bluetooth Wireless Headphones For PC Calls With 4 Microphones 7859
JABRA ELITE 75T Bluetooth Wireless Headphones For PC Calls With 4 Microphones, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery Life
7.5 h
Bluetooth
Yes
Bluetooth Version
5.0
Driver
6 mm
Frequency Range
20 Hz - 20 kHz
Installation Type
Closed
Microphone
Yes
Noise Cancelling Type
Active
Range
10 m
Waterproof
Yes
Wireless
Yes

Price History

1M
Jabra Elite 75t
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Jabra

Jabra Elite 4 Active
£179.99
Jabra Elite 4 ActiveCompare 2 Prices
Jabra Elite 7 Pro
£289.99
Jabra Elite 7 ProCompare 1 Prices
Jabra Elite 45h
£128.49
Jabra Elite 45hCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

JBL Live Pro 2 TWS
£99.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sony LinkBuds Fit
£99.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
JBL Tune 120TWS
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Razer Hammerhead True
£99.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Creative Aurvana Ace
£79.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Huawei FreeBuds 6
£99.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
JLab Epic Sport ANC 3
£99.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Skullcandy Venue
£115.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Soundcore Liberty 4
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jabra Elite 75t
3_pin_plug
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel