Urbanista Stockholm

Manufacturer: Urbanista
Urbanista Stockholm
from £69.99to £113.794 offersManufacturer: Urbanista
• In-ear headphones
• Nominal Impedance: 16 Ω
• Volume Adjustable: Yes
• Answer/End Call Button: Yes
• Microphone: Yes
• Driver: 10 mm
• Bluetooth: Yes
• Bluetooth Version: 5.0
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Urbanista Stockholm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Urbanista Stockholm Wireless Bluetooth Earphones With Microphone Dark Clown 1035202
True Wireless design The Urbanista Stockholm Wireless Bluetooth Earphones are what's known as ‘True Wireless'. You don't...
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Urbanista Stockholm True Wireless Rose pink
Key Features True Wireless design The Urbanista  Stockholm Wireless Bluetooth Earphones  are what's known as ‘True...
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Urbanista Stockholm True Wireless Headphones 14H Total Battery Life Bluetooth 5.0 with Charging Box Touch Control and Double Microphone Headphones Compatible with iOS and Android - Black UK-FLXXZLP0072EDAEAB
Real wireless freedom: Urbanista Stockholm, comfortable with Bluetooth 5. 0 connected to it offers you true wireless music enjoyment on Android and iOS devices. Optimised design ensures a secure, barely noticeable fit. 【True wireless freedom】With 2 built-in microphones, Google Now and Siri support, hands-free calling is a breeze. Improved noise cancellation improves speech quality. 【True wireless freedom】The included storage and charging case provides 3 additional full charges for the earphones and thus 14 hours total runtime. The case is compact enough to fit in every pocket, making it the ideal companion for long lasting music enjoyment. 【Real wireless freedom】Thanks to the latest, fastest Bluetooth version and intuitive touch operation, Stockholm offers real wireless freedom. Switch through your music, adjust the volume and make calls with a simple touch control. 【Real wireless freedom】With our new line True Wireless headphones, we pursue a culture of freedom and at the same time challenge the deer. Stockholm works equally on all smartphone operating systems and does not restrict you when you choose. Choose from 4 stylish colours and enjoy the legendary Urbanista Sound.
prodImage
£113.79
Shipping: Free
More offers
URBANISTA Stockholm Wireless Bluetooth Earphones - Fluffy Cloud
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Accessories
Charger
Answer/End Call Button
Yes
Battery Life
14 h
Bluetooth
Yes
Bluetooth Version
5.0
Driver
10 mm
Microphone
Yes
Nominal Impedance
16 Ω
Volume Adjustable
Yes

Price History

1M
Urbanista Stockholm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Urbanista

Urbanista Santa Monica
£119.30
Urbanista Santa MonicaCompare 1 Prices
Urbanista Tokyo Plus
£64.29
Urbanista Tokyo PlusCompare 1 Prices
Urbanista Detroit
£32.99
Urbanista DetroitCompare 2 Prices
Urbanista London
£16.65
Urbanista LondonCompare 3 Prices
Urbanista Valencia
£39.00
Urbanista ValenciaCompare 2 Prices
Urbanista Austin 2
£29.95
Urbanista Austin 2Compare 7 Prices
Urbanista Milan
£76.82
Urbanista MilanCompare 1 Prices
Urbanista Copenhagen
£37.38
Urbanista CopenhagenCompare 1 Prices
Urbanista Seattle Wireless
£59.99
Urbanista Seattle WirelessCompare 1 Prices
Urbanista Chicago
£59.99
Urbanista ChicagoCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

JBL Endurance Peak 4
£69.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Fresh'n Rebel Twins Rush
£69.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Philips TAT3215
£68.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Creative Zen Air SXFI
£69.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Skullcandy Push Active
£69.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
Soundcore Life P3
£76.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Panasonic RZ-S500W
£70.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Audio Technica ATH-CKS30TW+
£69.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Xiaomi Buds 3
£69.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Skullcandy Push ANC Active
£69.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Urbanista Stockholm
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
BESTSEN GLOBAL
prodImage
£113.79
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel