ASUS ROG Cetra True Wireless

Manufacturer: ASUS
ASUS ROG Cetra True Wireless
from £74.95to £130.985 offersManufacturer: ASUS
• Headphones
• Noise Cancelling Type: Active
• Wireless: Yes
• Nominal Impedance: 32 Ω
• Volume Adjustable: Yes
• Noise Reduction: Yes
• Microphone: Yes
• Bluetooth: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
ASUS ROG Cetra True Wireless
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Asus ROG Cetra Wireless Earphones, ANC, Water Resistant, Moonlight White Case 90YH03X1-B5UA00
Asus ROG Cetra Wireless Earphones, ANC, Water Resistant, Moonlight White Case, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£74.95
Shipping: Free
ASUS ROG Cetra True Wireless Gaming Headphones Moonlight White
ROG Cetra True Wireless gaming headphones with low-latency wireless connection, ANC, up to 27-hour battery with wireless-charging case, IPX4 water...
prodImage
£107.00
Shipping: Free
ASUS - ROG CETRA True Wireless B09WN85W6Y
Low-latency wireless audio: Gaming mode offers greater synchronization of audio with video for competitive gaming. Active Noise Cancelation (ANC): Hybrid ANC technology detects and filters out noise coming from inside and outside the earbuds, enabling immersive audio experiences. Extensive battery life: Features 27-hour battery life with quick-charge technology. Wireless charging: Case can be charged conveniently via wireless charging. Touch control: Simple quick-touch controls enable rapid in-game adjustments.
prodImage
£114.92
Shipping: Free
Asus - Ecouteurs ROG CETRA True Wireless Blanc
Low-latency wireless audio: Gaming mode offers greater synchronization of audio with video for competitive gaming. Active Noise Cancelation (ANC): Hybrid ANC technology detects and filters out noise coming from inside and outside the earbuds, enabling immersive audio experiences. Extensive battery life: Features 27-hour battery life with quick-charge technology. Wireless charging: Case can be charged conveniently via wireless charging. Touch control: Simple quick-touch controls enable rapid in-game adjustments. Water resistance: IPX4 splash-proof water resistance adds protection. Also available in Black
prodImage
£120.72
£121.21
Shipping: £0.49
with shipping: £0.49
ASUS ROG Cetra True Wireless Gaming Headphones (Low-Latency Bluetooth Earbuds, A ‎90YH03X1-B5UA00
ASUS ROG Cetra True Wireless Gaming Headphones (Low-Latency Bluetooth Earbuds, A, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£130.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Accessories
Ear Adapter Set, USB cable
Additional information
Gaming mode
Battery Life
27 h
Bluetooth
Yes
Charging Case
Yes
Connections
USB
Microphone
Yes
Noise Cancelling Type
Active
Noise Reduction
Yes
Nominal Impedance
32 Ω
Volume Adjustable
Yes
Waterproof
Yes
Wireless
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
ASUS ROG Cetra True Wireless
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Sony LinkBuds WF-L900
£74.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Monster DNA OnEar
£74.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sennheiser Momentum True Wireless 3
£91.44
Compare Prices
6 offers
Sony WF-C710N
£75.00
Compare Prices
27 offers
Google Pixel Buds Pro
£75.00
Compare Prices
21 offers
Urbanista Stockholm Plus
£59.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Soundcore Life Note
£61.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Soundcore Life P3
£76.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Huawei FreeBuds
£87.93
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sennheiser Sport True Wireless
£76.17
Compare Prices
3 offers
ASUS ROG Cetra True Wireless
cjworldonline
prodImage
£74.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£107.00
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£114.92
Shipping: Free
RAREWAVES
prodImage
£120.72
Shipping: £0.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel