JBL Quantum TWS

Price History
• Headphones
• Noise Cancelling Type: Active
• Wireless: Yes
• Sound Pressure : 106 dB
• Frequency Range: 20 Hz - 20 kHz
• Nominal Impedance: 16 Ω
• Volume Adjustable: Yes
• Noise Reduction: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
JBL Quantum TWS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
JBL Quantum TWS Air In-Ear Bluetooth Headphones – Black/Sealed JBLQUANTUMTWSBLK
JBL Quantum TWS Air In-Ear Bluetooth Headphones – Black/Sealed, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£73.89
£78.84
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Base price: £73.89 / Unit
JBL Quantum TWS esports Gaming Earphones, Low Latency, Noise Cancelling Bluetooth Earphones, In Ear, with 22 hours of Battery Life, Black
JBL by Harman For over 70 years, JBL has engineered the most precise, impressive sound found in big venues around the world. Harman's mission...
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Harman JBL QUANTUM AIR TRUE WIRELESS
JBLQUANTUMAIRTRUEWIRELESS
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
JBL Quantum TWS eSports Gaming In-Ear Bluetooth Headphones, Low Latency Noise-Cancelling Earphones with 22 Hours of Battery Life, Black B0B2MQTHL7
JBL Quantum TWS wireless Bluetooth headphones make you feel like you've stepped inside of your game with JBL QuantumSURROUND creating an immersive gaming experience Choose whether you keep an ear on your real-world surroundings with the Ambient Aware setting, or get completely lost in your game with the auto-calibration of JBL’s True Adaptive Noise-Cancelling Whether you're calling out commands or calling friends for a game, your voice will always come through loud and clear with the six beam performing microphones Get your game on wherever you are, day or night, rain or shine, with 8-hour battery life and 16 in the case, plus a durable, lightweight, IPX4 water-resistant design for comfort and safety on the go Items Delivered: 1 x JBL Quantum TWS wireless earphones, 1 x Charging Case, 1 x USB-C charging cable, 1 x audio cable, 1 x Quick-Start Guide and Safety Sheet, in black
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Accessories
Ear Adapter Set, USB cable
Battery Life
16 h
Bluetooth
Yes
Bluetooth Version
5.2
Charging Case
Yes
Connections
USB
Driver
10 mm
Frequency Range
20 Hz - 20 kHz
Microphone
Yes
Noise Cancelling Type
Active
Noise Reduction
Yes
Nominal Impedance
16 Ω
Sound Pressure
106 dB
Volume Adjustable
Yes
Weight
11 g
Wireless
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
JBL Quantum TWS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from JBL

JBL Live Flex
£44.99
JBL Live FlexCompare 6 Prices
JBL Live 770NC
£89.00
JBL Live 770NCCompare 19 Prices
JBL Tune 770NC
£49.99
JBL Tune 770NCCompare 14 Prices
JBL Tune Beam 2
£39.99
JBL Tune Beam 2Compare 9 Prices
JBL Tune Beam
£35.05
JBL Tune BeamCompare 8 Prices
JBL Endurance Peak 4
£69.99
JBL Endurance Peak 4Compare 10 Prices
JBL Tour One M2
£129.00
JBL Tour One M2Compare 4 Prices
JBL Sense Pro
£99.26
JBL Sense ProCompare 12 Prices
JBL Tune Flex
£39.75
JBL Tune FlexCompare 7 Prices
JBL T290
£9.94
JBL T290Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Lenovo Buds TWS X9
£73.10
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sony WF-1000XM4
£74.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sony WF-C500
£83.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Marshall Minor IV
£74.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Sennheiser CX True Wireless
£75.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Panasonic RZ-S500W
£76.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Urbanista Milan
£76.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips 6000 series TAT6000BK/00
£77.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Razer Hammerhead True Wireless X
£76.92
Compare Prices
4 offers
Huawei FreeBuds 5i
£77.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
JBL Quantum TWS
kjmkukda
prodImage
£73.89
Shipping: £4.95
Base price: £73.89 / Unit
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel