JBL Tune Beam

Manufacturer: JBL
JBL Tune Beam
from £49.99to £113.9910 offersManufacturer: JBL
• Headphones
• Noise Cancelling Type: Active
• Wireless: Yes
• Sound Pressure : 97 dB
• Frequency Range: 20 Hz - 20 kHz
• Nominal Impedance: 16 Ω
• Volume Adjustable: Yes
• Answer/End Call Button: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
JBL Tune Beam
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
JBL Tune Beam Wireless Bluetooth Earphones, Water-Resistant and Noise-Cancelling Headphones with 48-Hour Battery Life, Black JBLTBEAMBLK (B)
Get Hyped: Truly feel your music thanks to JBL Pure Bass, designed with 6 mm drivers to pump up the sound and let you hear every pulsing beat, kicking your listening experience into the next gear Uninterrupted Music: Choose between Active Noise-Cancelling to automatically block out distracting background noise or Ambient Aware to keep you in tune with any important sounds nearby Anytime, Anywhere: Listen to your tunes wherever you are in the world, whether it's the gym, by the pool or hiking in the great outdoors, IP54 water and dust resistance has got you covered Calling Made Easy: Designed with 4 microphones for crystal-clear calling even in loud or windy environments and up to 48 hours of battery life to ensure smooth, uninterrupted conversation Items Delivered: 1 x JBL Tune Beam headphones, 1 x charging case, 1 x USB Type-C charging cable, 3 x sizes of eartips, 1 x QSG; safety sheet, in black
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
JBL Tune Beam - True Wireless Adaptive Noise Cancelling Earbuds - IP54 3510827
JBL Tune Beam - True Wireless Adaptive Noise Cancelling Earbuds - IP54, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£54.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £54.95 / Unit
JBL Tune Beam - True Wireless Adaptive Noise Cancelling Earbuds - IP54
JBL Tune Beam - True Wireless Adaptive Noise Cancelling Earbuds - IP54, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £59.00 / Unit
JBL Tune Beam True Wireless Noise Cancelling Earbuds - Purple
JBL Tune Beam. Product type: Headset. Connectivity technology: True Wireless Stereo (TWS), Bluetooth. Recommended usage: Calls/Music. Headphone...
prodImage
£68.20
Shipping: Free
JBL Tune Beam Wireless Bluetooth Earphones, Water-Resistant and Noise-Cancelling Headphones with 48-Hour Battery Life, Black JBLTBEAMBLK (B)
Get Hyped: Truly feel your music thanks to JBL Pure Bass, designed with 6 mm drivers to pump up the sound and let you hear every pulsing beat, kicking your listening experience into the next gear Uninterrupted Music: Choose between Active Noise-Cancelling to automatically block out distracting background noise or Ambient Aware to keep you in tune with any important sounds nearby Anytime, Anywhere: Listen to your tunes wherever you are in the world, whether it's the gym, by the pool or hiking in the great outdoors, IP54 water and dust resistance has got you covered Calling Made Easy: Designed with 4 microphones for crystal-clear calling even in loud or windy environments and up to 48 hours of battery life to ensure smooth, uninterrupted conversation Items Delivered: 1 x JBL Tune Beam headphones, 1 x charging case, 1 x USB Type-C charging cable, 3 x sizes of eartips, 1 x QSG; safety sheet, in black
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
JBL Tune Beam True Wireless Earbuds (Ghost Edition) (White)
...
prodImage
£113.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
JBL Tune Beam Wireless Bluetooth Earphones, Water-Resistant One Size, black JBLTBEAMBLK
JBL Tune Beam Wireless Bluetooth Earphones, Water-Resistant One Size, black, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphone Accessories
prodImage
£66.59
Shipping: Free
JBL Tune Beam Earphones, Bluetooth and Wireless, Water Resistant and Noise Cance JBLTBEAMPUR
JBL Tune Beam Earphones, Bluetooth and Wireless, Water Resistant and Noise Cance, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£71.61
Shipping: Free
JBL Tune Beam In Ear True Wireless Headphones Buds Noise Cancelling - 4 Colours 3510827
JBL Tune Beam In Ear True Wireless Headphones Buds Noise Cancelling - 4 Colours, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £79.00 / Unit
JBL Tune Beam True Wireless Earbuds (Ghost Edition) (Black)
...
prodImage
£113.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Accessories
Ear Adapter Set, USB cable
Additional information
Fast charging function
Answer/End Call Button
Yes
Battery Life
12 h
Bluetooth
Yes
Bluetooth Version
5.3
Charging Case
Yes
Connections
USB-C
Driver
6 mm
Frequency Range
20 Hz - 20 kHz
Microphone
Yes
Noise Cancelling Type
Active
Nominal Impedance
16 Ω
Sound Pressure
97 dB
Volume Adjustable
Yes
Waterproof
Yes
Weight
7.2 g
Wireless
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
JBL Tune Beam
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from JBL

JBL Live Pro 2 TWS
£110.50
JBL Live Pro 2 TWSCompare 4 Prices
JBL Live 770NC
£84.99
JBL Live 770NCCompare 31 Prices
JBL Wave Beam
£23.12
JBL Wave BeamCompare 16 Prices
JBL Wave Beam 2
£37.00
JBL Wave Beam 2Compare 16 Prices
JBL Tune 520BT
£23.00
JBL Tune 520BTCompare 32 Prices
JBL Tune 770NC
£49.87
JBL Tune 770NCCompare 18 Prices
JBL Tour One M2
£119.00
JBL Tour One M2Compare 8 Prices
JBL Tune 310C
£14.80
JBL Tune 310CCompare 10 Prices
JBL Live Beam 3
£104.00
JBL Live Beam 3Compare 30 Prices
JBL Tune 720BT
£29.99
JBL Tune 720BTCompare 29 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Edifier W220T
£50.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
JLab Work Buds
£49.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
JBL Wave 100TWS
£39.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vivanco Metal Pair
£49.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
JBL Endurance Race
£50.16
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nothing Ear (a)
£53.00
Compare Prices
33 offers
Fresh 'n Rebel Twins Ace
£50.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
JVC HA-A30T
£51.01
Compare Prices
4 offers
JBL Quantum TWS
£49.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
JBL Wave Flex 2
£48.00
Compare Prices
21 offers
JBL Tune Beam
Total Digital Stores
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
leap2c
prodImage
£54.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £54.95 / Unit
the_phone_centre_nn1
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £59.00 / Unit
prodImage
£68.20
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel