Philips TAT2139

Price History
• Headphones
• Wireless: Yes
• Installation Type: Closed
• Sound Pressure : 94 dB
• Frequency Range: 20 Hz - 20 kHz
• Nominal Impedance: 16 Ω
• Microphone: Yes
• Range: 10 m
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Philips TAT2139
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
(Black) Philips TAT2139 True Wireless Bluetooth In-ear Headphones - Free Gift RRP 10!
Feel the music, not the earbuds With no ear tips and a super-small charging case, these lightweight earbuds will let you rock your sounds in real...
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
Philips True TAT2139 Black Wireless Bluetooth In-Ear Headphones 0811728
Experience sound freedom with Philips True TAT2139 Black Wireless Bluetooth In-Ear Headphones. Designed without ear tips, they rest comfortably in your outer ear, allowing you to enjoy your favourite tunes without the pressure that typically comes from traditional earbuds. The super-small charging case enhances portability, making it a perfect companion for music lovers on the go. With Dynamic Bass technology, you can revel in rich, deep sounds even at lower volumes, while the customizable touch controls provide a personalised listening experience. Ideal for extended use, these lightweight earbuds ensure a secure fit, allowing you to rock out in comfort anywhere life takes you.
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
Philips True TAT2139 White Wireless Bluetooth In-Ear Headphones 0811729
Experience sound freedom with Philips True TAT2139 White Wireless Bluetooth In-Ear Headphones. Designed without ear tips, they rest comfortably in your outer ear, allowing you to enjoy your favourite tunes without the pressure that typically comes from traditional earbuds. The super-small charging case enhances portability, making it a perfect companion for music lovers on the go. With Dynamic Bass technology, you can revel in rich, deep sounds even at lower volumes, while the customizable touch controls provide a personalised listening experience. Ideal for extended use, these lightweight earbuds ensure a secure fit, allowing you to rock out in comfort anywhere life takes you.
prodImage
£32.00
Shipping: Free
Philips TAT2139WT/00 True Wireless In Ear Bluetooth Headphones - Small buds. Great value Natural sound. Dynamic bass, Pocket-sized charging case, Clear calls - White MV-JR8H-HXGK
CLEAR CALLS: Your voice will come through clearly when you're on a call. A dedicated mic picks up the sound of your voice while a noise-reduction algorithm quietens some of the background noise from the world around you POCKET SIZED CHARGING CASE:The slimline charging case slips easily into a pocket, so you can keep your earbuds protected and charging while you're not using them. Mono mode means you can use either earbud while the other one charges IPX4 SPLASH/SWEAT RESISTANT: Never mind the weather, an IPX4 rating means these earbuds are splash resistant so they don't mind a little rain! Wearing them during a quick workout or on a particularly hot day? They won't mind a little sweat either 28 HOURS PLAYTIME WITH CASE: 7 hours play time from a full charge, an extra 21 hours from the case. Charge earbuds in the case recharge fully in 2 hours. Need a quick boost? Just 15 minutes gives you an extra hour. The case can be charged via USB-C PHILIPS SOUND SIGNATURE: Powerful 13mm neodymium drivers deliver warm, natural sound with decent noise isolation from the on-ear fit. Dynamic Bass can be activated via the Philips Headphones app for powerful sound even at lower volumes
prodImage
£32.84
Shipping: Free
(White) Philips TAT2139 True Wireless Bluetooth In-ear Headphones - Free Gift RRP 10!
prodImage
£32.89
Shipping: Free
PHILIPS True Wireless In Ear Bluetooth Headphones Dynamic bass -Black TAT2139BK/00
PHILIPS True Wireless In Ear Bluetooth Headphones Dynamic bass -Black, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
PHILIPS TAT2139BK/00 True Wireless In Ear Bluetooth Headphones Ear, Black
PHILIPS TAT2139BK/00 True Wireless In Ear Bluetooth Headphones Ear, Black, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£47.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Accessories
USB cable
Additional information
Mono mode
Battery Life
7 h
Battery Life Charging Case
21 h
Bluetooth
Yes
Bluetooth Version
5.3
Charging Case
Yes
Connections
USB-C
Fast Charging Function
Yes
Frequency Range
20 Hz - 20 kHz
Installation Type
Closed
Microphone
Yes
Nominal Impedance
16 Ω
Range
10 m
Sound Pressure
94 dB
Touch Control
Yes
Voice Assistant
Apple Siri, Google Assistant
Waterproof
Yes
Wireless
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Philips TAT2139
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Philips

Philips TAA1105
£17.50
Philips TAA1105Compare 5 Prices
Philips TAH6509BK
£54.00
Philips TAH6509BKCompare 4 Prices
Philips TAQ2000
£35.99
Philips TAQ2000Compare 10 Prices
Philips TAH8000E
£114.00
Philips TAH8000ECompare 6 Prices
Philips 4000 series TAK4200
£32.00
Philips 4000 series TAK4200Compare 18 Prices
Philips UpBeat TAUH202
£24.94
Philips UpBeat TAUH202Compare 6 Prices
Philips 2000 series TAK2000
£19.99
Philips 2000 series TAK2000Compare 4 Prices
Philips TAK4206
£29.36
Philips TAK4206Compare 11 Prices
Philips SHD8850
£88.90
Philips SHD8850Compare 2 Prices
Philips TAA4216
£38.69
Philips TAA4216Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

JLab Jbuds Mini
£29.99
Compare Prices
30 offers
JBL Wave Flex
£29.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Skullcandy Jib True 2 Wireless
£25.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sony WF-C510
£29.99
Compare Prices
42 offers
Happy Plugs Joy
£29.99
Compare Prices
44 offers
Nokia Power Earbuds Lite
£24.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Philips TAT2100
£29.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips TAT2200
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 4 Active
£22.51
Compare Prices
5 offers
Boompods bassline COMPACT
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips TAT2139
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£32.00
Shipping: Free
My Outlet Store Ltd.
prodImage
£32.84
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel