Philips TAQ2000

Manufacturer: Philips
Philips TAQ2000
from £31.00to £55.598 offersManufacturer: Philips
• Wireless open-ear headphones with Bluetooth 5.4
• Up to 28 hours of battery life, 7 hours per charge
• IPX4 splash-proof and sweat-resistant
• Stable connection with two devices simultaneously
• 12 mm drivers for clear sound and calls
• Customizable on-ear controls
• Weight 48 g, charging case included
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Philips TAQ2000
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Philips TAQ2000BK/00
Philips 2000 series TAQ2000BK/00 Earbuds Headphones - Black
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£31.00
Shipping: Free
Philips TAQ2000WT Ear Cuff Style True Wireless Open Ear Multipoint Bluetooth Earbuds - 28 Hours Playtime, Pocket-sized charging case, Clear calls, Ideal for commuting and exercise - White B0FBHM7XF9
ALL-DAY COMFORT YOU CAN WEAR ANYWHERE: The ear-cuff design clips on lightly and stays put. Perfect for your morning commute, working at your desk or chatting while walking the dog 28 HOURS OF PLAY FOR BUSY DAYS: Get 7 hours on a single charge plus 21 extra from the slim case. A 15-minute boost gives 1 hour, ideal before heading out for a run or school pickup SWITCH SEAMLESSLY BETWEEN DEVICES: Connect to two devices at once with Bluetooth 5.4. Take a call on your phone while watching a video on your tablet without needing to reconnect CLEAR CALLS ON THE GO: Whether you're walking through the city or working from a café, the mic and noise-reduction tech keep your voice crisp and easy to hear READY FOR RAIN, DESIGNED FOR LIFE: With IPX4 water resistance, they’re ideal for workouts or rainy walks. Eco-friendly packaging shows care for your lifestyle and the planet
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
Philips TAQ2000BK Ear Cuff Style True Wireless Open Ear Multipoint Bluetooth Earbuds - 28 Hours Playtime, Pocket-sized charging case, Clear calls, Ideal for commuting and exercise - Black B0FBH7YK3Y
ALL-DAY COMFORT YOU CAN WEAR ANYWHERE: The ear-cuff design clips on lightly and stays put. Perfect for your morning commute, working at your desk or chatting while walking the dog 28 HOURS OF PLAY FOR BUSY DAYS: Get 7 hours on a single charge plus 21 extra from the slim case. A 15-minute boost gives 1 hour, ideal before heading out for a run or school pickup SWITCH SEAMLESSLY BETWEEN DEVICES: Connect to two devices at once with Bluetooth 5.4. Take a call on your phone while watching a video on your tablet without needing to reconnect CLEAR CALLS ON THE GO: Whether you're walking through the city or working from a café, the mic and noise-reduction tech keep your voice crisp and easy to hear READY FOR RAIN, DESIGNED FOR LIFE: With IPX4 water resistance, they’re ideal for workouts or rainy walks. Eco-friendly packaging shows care for your lifestyle and the planet
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
Philips 2000 series True Wireless Earbuds - Black 109472
Philips 2000 series TAQ2000BK/00 Headphones in Black
Within 7 days
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
Philips 2000 series True Wireless Earbuds - White 109473
Philips 2000 series TAQ2000WT/00 Headphones in White
Within 7 days
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
Philips TAQ2000WT/00
Philips 2000 series TAQ2000WT/00 Earbuds Headphones - White
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£36.00
Shipping: Free
Philips TAQ2000BK Ear Cuff Style True Wireless Open Multipoint Black
Philips TAQ2000BK Ear Cuff Style True Wireless Open Multipoint Black, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
Philips TAQ2000WT Ear Cuff Style True Wireless Open One Size, White TAQ2000WT/00
Philips TAQ2000WT Ear Cuff Style True Wireless Open One Size, White, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£55.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wireless open-ear headphones with Bluetooth 5.4
Up to 28 hours of battery life, 7 hours per charge
IPX4 splash-proof and sweat-resistant
Stable connection with two devices simultaneously
12 mm drivers for clear sound and calls
Customizable on-ear controls
Weight 48 g, charging case included

Price History

1M 3M
Philips TAQ2000
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Philips

Philips 4000 series TAK4200
£32.00
Philips 4000 series TAK4200Compare 10 Prices
Philips SHK2000
£24.99
Philips SHK2000Compare 1 Prices
Philips 2000 series TAK2000
£22.99
Philips 2000 series TAK2000Compare 1 Prices
Philips TAK4206
£33.93
Philips TAK4206Compare 6 Prices
Philips TAH8000E
£115.19
Philips TAH8000ECompare 2 Prices
Philips TAT8506
£99.95
Philips TAT8506Compare 1 Prices
Philips TAA4216
£37.32
Philips TAA4216Compare 1 Prices
Philips SHD8850
£96.95
Philips SHD8850Compare 3 Prices
Philips Fidelio L4
£168.09
Philips Fidelio L4Compare 1 Prices
Philips TAT1209
£17.49
Philips TAT1209Compare 17 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Baseus Bowie MC1
£33.02
Compare Prices
5 offers
JVC HA-NP35T
£26.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Soundcore V20i
£26.99
Compare Prices
22 offers
Baseus Eli Sport 1
£25.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
1More S51 Fit
£38.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips TAQ2000
prodImage
£31.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel