JVC HA-NP35T

Price History
• headphones
• noise cancelling
• dual microphone
• Bluetooth connection and True Wireless function
• IPX4 protection
• battery life up to 7 hours
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
JVC HA-NP35T
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
JVC HA-NP35T-A Wireless Open Ear Headphones, Nearphones, True Wireless Earbuds, Water Protection (IPX4), Microphone Muting Function, 17 Hours Playback, Bluetooth 5.1 (Blue) B0B2BWM5PL
Open ear design: the nearphones do not block your ears. Thanks to the open earpiece, you can listen to the ambient noise while running, working or on the go. High wearing comfort: Nearphones make you free from pressure on the ear canal. Thanks to the ear hook used, it is extremely comfortable, even with extensive and long use. Low sound emission - 16 mm driver and bass reflex structure. The optimal shape and number of speaker openings minimises noise emissions. Double microphone and noise reduction for clear communication: when you make a call, loud ambient noise is automatically reduced and the voice is clearly transmitted to the conversation partner. Ideal for telework: With the microphone mute function, you can immediately turn off your microphone during web conferencing or calls. One-sided operation for remote meetings and hands-free calls. Target Gender: unisex
prodImage
£32.19
Shipping: Free
JVC HA-NP35T-B Wireless Open Ear Headphones, Nearphones, True Wireless Earbuds, Water Protection (IPX4), Microphone Muting Function, 17 Hours Playback, Bluetooth 5.1 (Black) HANP35T-B
Open ear design: the nearphones do not block your ears. Thanks to the open earpiece, you can listen to the ambient noise while running, online meeting or on the go. High wearing comfort: Nearphones make you free from pressure on the ear canal. Thanks to the ear hook used, it is extremely comfortable, even with extensive and long use. Powerful sound and low sound emission - 16 mm driver and bass reflex structure produce powerful sound and rich bass. The optimal shape and number of speaker openings minimises noise emissions. Double microphone and noise cancelling for clear communication: when you make a call, loud ambient noise is automatically reduced and the voice is clearly transmitted to the conversation partner. Ideal for telework: With the microphone mute function, you can immediately turn off your microphone during web conferencing or calls. One-sided operation for remote meetings and hands-free calls. Target gender: unisex. Please Note: These earphones are ‘open-ear’, so they are designed to let in background noise and let you communicate with others, whether working in the office or out for a walk with friends. These are not designed solely for music listening, therefore, will not have the same sound/volume levels as regular closed-in-ear earphones. They will not have low bass levels due to their ‘open-ear’ design.
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
headphones
noise cancelling
dual microphone
Bluetooth connection and True Wireless function
IPX4 protection
battery life up to 7 hours

Price History

1M 3M
JVC HA-NP35T
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from JVC

JVC HA-A25T
£50.65
JVC HA-A25TCompare 2 Prices
JVC HA-F17M
£5.66
JVC HA-F17MCompare 5 Prices
JVC HA-EB 75
£8.93
JVC HA-EB 75Compare 18 Prices
JVC HA-FR9UC
£16.95
JVC HA-FR9UCCompare 4 Prices
JVC HA-A6T
£18.16
JVC HA-A6TCompare 7 Prices
JVC HA-S36W
£24.99
JVC HA-S36WCompare 9 Prices
JVC HA-L50
£12.88
JVC HA-L50Compare 4 Prices
JVC HA-F250BT
£44.99
JVC HA-F250BTCompare 1 Prices
JVC HA-S35BT
£29.96
JVC HA-S35BTCompare 1 Prices
JVC HA-A5T
£24.99
JVC HA-A5TCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Baseus BC1
£31.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Soundpeats PearlClip Pro
£32.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Soundcore C30i
£26.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
1More S51 Fit
£36.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
JLab Flex Open
£39.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Soundcore V20i
£24.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
Soundcore C40i
£39.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
JVC HA-NP35T
prodImage
£32.19
Shipping: Free
Total Digital Stores
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel