JLab Flex Open

Price History
• Wireless open-ear headphones with adaptive noise cancellation
• Bluetooth 5.4 for seamless connectivity and SBC support
• Ergonomic clip-on design for a secure and lightweight fit
• Up to 21 hours of battery life with charging case
• 12mm drivers for personalized sound
• Frequency range from 20 to 20,000 Hz
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
JLab Flex Open
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
JLab Flex Open Ear Earbuds - Wireless Open Sport Headphones, Cuff Design Clip on Earphones, 21H Playtime, IP55 Sweat-Resistant Open-Ear Buds with Bluetooth Multipoint, MEMS Microphone, Black IEUEBFLEXRBLK124
Personalised Sound: Flex's 12mm speakers adapt to your audio preferences, delivering a uniquely tailored and immersive experience. Perfect for those seeking open ear headphones with deep bass, clear highs, or balanced sound Safe Listening: The ergonomic clip on earphones design offers a secure yet lightweight fit, allowing you to enjoy your music with open earbuds while staying aware of your surroundings—ideal for extended wear Extended Battery Life: Enjoy 7+ hours of playtime per wireless open ear earbud, plus 14+ extra hours from the charging case, giving you over 21 hours of total wireless open ear Bluetooth earbuds playtime with Bluetooth 5 JLab App: Take full control with the JLab app, customize touch controls and sound profiles, or choose from presets like Signature, Balance, or Bass Boost. Perfect for open ear headphones wireless users. Available on the App and Google Play Store Better Bass: Feel the rhythm like never before with Flex's enhanced bass boost algorithm, delivering deep, powerful bass for a truly immersive audio experience in your wireless open ear bluetooth earbuds
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
JLab Epic Air Sport ANC In-Ear True Wireless Earbuds -Black IEUEBFLEXRBLK124
Open-ear Freedom. Effortless fit.Introducing the Flex Open Earbuds. the perfect blend of technology and ergonomic design for your everyday life. The revolutionary clip-on cuff design ensures a secure. lightweight fit. seamlessly blending your surroundings with immersive open-ear sound. Whether you're running errands. walking. or navigating a busy city. these earbuds adapt to your personal sound preferences for an unparalleled listening experience. With seamless Bluetooth connectivity. you can effortlessly switch from a podcast on your laptop to a call on your phone. while noise-canceling microphones ensure crystal-clear calls. Built for your dynamic lifestyle. the Flex Open Earbuds are your ideal everyday companion.PERSONAL SOUNDPersonal Sound via 12mm speaker CLIP-ON CUFF DESIGNClip-on cuff design with lightweight fit LONG PLAYTIME21+ hours playtime BLUETOOTH® MULTIPOINTConnect to multiple devices with Bluetooth® MultipointJLAB APP + CUSTOM SOUNDCustomize your sound + experience via JLab App SPLASHPROOFEveryday proof IPX4 CLEAR CALLSPERSONAL SOUNDPersonal Sound via 12mm speaker CLIP-ON CUFF DESIGNClip-on cuff design with lightweight fit LONG PLAYTIME21+ hours playtime BLUETOOTH® MULTIPOINTConnect to multiple devices with Bluetooth® MultipointJLAB APP + CUSTOM SOUNDCustomize your sound + experience via JLab App SPLASHPROOFEveryday proof IPX4 CLEAR CALLSNoise-canceling microphones for clear calls GOOGLE FAST PAIRGoogle Fast Pair *for Android devices
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£44.00
Shipping: Free
Jlab Flex Open Ear Headphones - Wireless Open Earbuds, Cuff Design Clip on Earph
Jlab Flex Open Ear Headphones - Wireless Open Earbuds, Cuff Design Clip on Earph, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£50.22
Shipping: Free
JLab Epic Air Sport ANC In-Ear True Wireless Earbuds -Black 391765
Open-ear Freedom. Effortless fit. Introducing the Flex Open Earbuds the perfect blend of technology and ergonomic design for your everyday life. The revolutionary clip-on cuff design ensures a secure lightweight fit seamlessly blending your surroundings with immersive open-ear sound. Whether you're running errands walking or navigating a busy city these earbuds adapt to your personal sound preferences for an unparalleled listening experience. With seamless Bluetooth connectivity you can effortlessly switch from a podcast on your laptop to a call on your phone while noise-canceling microphones ensure crystal-clear calls. Built for your dynamic lifestyle the Flex Open Earbuds are your ideal everyday companion. PERSONAL SOUND Personal Sound via 12mm speaker CLIP-ON CUFF DESIGN Clip-on cuff design with lightweight fit LONG PLAYTIME 21+ hours playtime BLUETOOTH MULTIPOINT Connect to multiple devices with Bluetooth Multipoint JLAB APP + CUSTOM SOUND Customize your sound + experience via JLab App SPLASHPROOF Everyday proof IPX4 CLEAR CALLSPERSONAL SOUND Personal Sound via 12mm speaker CLIP-ON CUFF DESIGN Clip-on cuff design with lightweight fit LONG PLAYTIME 21+ hours playtime BLUETOOTH MULTIPOINT Connect to multiple devices with Bluetooth Multipoint JLAB APP + CUSTOM SOUND Customize your sound + experience via JLab App SPLASHPROOF Everyday proof IPX4 CLEAR CALLS Noise-canceling microphones for clear calls GOOGLE FAST PAIR Google Fast Pair *for Android devices
prodImage
£58.34
Shipping: Free
JLab Epic Air Sport ANC In-Ear True Wireless Earbuds -Black IEUEBFLEXRBLK124
JLab Epic Air Sport ANC In-Ear True Wireless Earbuds -Black, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£61.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wireless open-ear headphones with adaptive noise cancellation
Bluetooth 5.4 for seamless connectivity and SBC support
Ergonomic clip-on design for a secure and lightweight fit
Up to 21 hours of battery life with charging case
12mm drivers for personalized sound
Frequency range from 20 to 20,000 Hz

Price History

1M 3M
JLab Flex Open
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from JLab

JLab JBuddies Studio
£9.99
JLab JBuddies StudioCompare 10 Prices
JLab Jbuds Mini
£29.99
JLab Jbuds MiniCompare 30 Prices
JLab Go Air Pop
£14.90
JLab Go Air PopCompare 56 Prices
JLab Go Air Sport
£17.99
JLab Go Air SportCompare 23 Prices
JLab Epic Sport ANC 3
£82.64
JLab Epic Sport ANC 3Compare 5 Prices
JLab Studio
£19.99
JLab StudioCompare 1 Prices
JLab Go Pods ANC
£24.99
JLab Go Pods ANCCompare 20 Prices
JLab Go Pop ANC
£21.50
JLab Go Pop ANCCompare 37 Prices
JLab JBuds Sport ANC 4
£49.99
JLab JBuds Sport ANC 4Compare 13 Prices
JLab JBuds Lux ANC
£45.99
JLab JBuds Lux ANCCompare 36 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Soundcore C40i
£39.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Creative Outlier Go
£43.59
Compare Prices
4 offers
Baseus BC1
£30.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Soundcore C50i
£44.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
1More S51 Fit
£36.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Baseus Bowie MC1
£45.72
Compare Prices
5 offers
Soundpeats PearlClip Pro
£32.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
JBL Junior Free
£47.36
Compare Prices
7 offers
JVC HA-NP35T
£32.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
JLab Flex Open
Jlab Audio
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£44.00
Shipping: Free
gilbosgoods3
prodImage
£50.22
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£58.34
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel