JLab Jbuds Mini

Price History
• Headphones
• Wireless: Yes
• Sensitivity: 103 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
• Frequency Range: 20 Hz - 20 kHz
• Nominal Impedance: 16 Ω
• Microphone: Yes
• Driver: 6 mm
• Range: 9 m
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
JLab Jbuds Mini
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

30 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
JLab JBuds Mini True Wireless Earbuds, In Ear Headphones, Bluetooth Earphones, Ear Buds with 20H Playtime, Bluetooth Earbuds with Microphone, Charging Case, Multipoint, EQ3 Sound, Black IEUEBJBMINIRBLK124_1
CLEAR CALLS: Whether you are in a busy office or a noisy street, the JBuds Mini noise-cancelling mic ensures crystal clear calls. The MEMS mic in each bud helps eliminate background noise, ensuring that your voice is heard loud and clear on the other end. Use either earbud independently or use both together SMALLEST FIT EAR BUDS: JBuds Air Mini buds case fits in your pocket and the tws Bluetooth earbuds are our smallest yet; 50% smaller case with keyring and 30% smaller than the GO Air POP wireless earphones. Ideal for the gym, sport or to carry while running. Try the three tip sizes to get a snug in ear headphones fit and creating a perfect seal for crystal clear sound BE AWARE AUDIO: Hear your surroundings while you run or walk for safe listening with Be Aware Audio. Turn on when you want to let ambient noise in or off to zone out with just your music. Designed for you, the JBuds Mini allows road noise in or lets you converse while still listening to your headphones JLAB APP: With the new JLab App, you’ll have control to customise the Be Aware setting to let outside noise in, touch controls, and sound to your personal preference – or use the presets for JLab Signature, Balance or Bass Boost. Safe hearing option allows you to protect your ears from hearing damage with volume limits. Plus get software updates for your product right when they’re available EVERYDAY PROOF IP55: With Bluetooth Multipoint you enjoy the versatility of transitioning seamlessly from device to device. Hop from a podcast on your computer to a call on your mobile. You can connect simultaneously to two devices – mobile, laptop and/or computer. The JBuds Mini Bluetooth earphones are sweat and dustproof for your life on-the-go with an IP55 rating. Ideal for the gym, sport or running
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
JLab JBuds Mini In-Ear True Wireless Earbuds - Black 3242803
This product is supplied with a charging device. The required output of a suitable charging device is 2.5W minimum and 5W maximum. This product does not support PD fast charging (harmonised fast charging). If you need earbuds that fit your life without taking up space, the JLab JBuds Mini deliver clear sound in a seriously compact design. These true wireless earbuds are among the smallest from any major brand, with a charging case that slips easily into your pocket or bag. Whether you're commuting, working out, or just listening through your day, they stay comfortable with silicone gel ear tips in multiple sizes and deliver audio that punches above their weight. Battery life keeps you covered with several hours of playtime per charge, and the charging case adds enough power for all-day listening. Bluetooth Multipoint connects you to 2 devices at once, so you can switch seamlessly between your laptop and mobile without re-pairing. IPX4 water resistance handles sweat and splashes, and passive noise cancellation blocks out distractions. On-ear controls let you manage playback and calls without reaching for your device. Fast charging via USB-C gets you back to listening quickly, and you get multiple sets of gel tips plus a charging cable in the box. Headphone FeaturesPassive noise cancellation. Bass control. Silicone Gel Tips ear pieces. Connectivity and ControlsDetachable cable. Connection: true wireless. Bluetooth enabled for a wireless connection to your devices . Connects to devices via Bluetooth. 6mm driver. On ear controls. 10m range. CompatibilityCompatible with universal smartphones. BatteryBatteries required 2 x lithium battery (included) . Rechargeable battery. Fast charge to boost battery life. General InformationIn the box: JBuds Mini, 3 Sets of Silicone Gel Tips, JLab Two Year Warranty. Water-resistant. IPX4 water & sweat resistant. Model number: IEUEBJBMINIRBLK125. Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 810119070524. Warning - Not suitable for children under the age of 3 years due to small parts and entanglement hazard.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£29.99
£34.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
JLab JBuds Mini In-Ear True Wireless Earbuds - Aqua 3242779
This product is supplied with a charging device. The required output of a suitable charging device is 2.5W minimum and 5W maximum. This product does not support PD fast charging (harmonised fast charging). The JLab JBuds Mini true wireless earbuds are for anyone who wants big sound in a compact package. Whether working out, commuting or enjoying a podcast, these tiny earbuds deliver impressive audio without weighing you down. At 30% smaller than the GO Air POP, they're among the smallest earbuds available but still pack 6mm drivers and bass control for punchy, well-rounded sound. IPX4 water and sweat resistance keeps them safe during exercise or weather, and the true wireless design means no cables in your way. You get 5.5 hours of playtime per charge, with the case adding up to 20 hours for all-day listening. Fast charging gives a quick boost when low, and Bluetooth multipoint pairing lets you switch between two devices without reconnecting. The 10m wireless range keeps your connection stable, and on-ear controls make managing calls and music easy. Silicone gel tips in three sizes ensure a secure, comfortable fit, while passive noise cancellation blocks background noise. The case is 50% smaller than the GO Air POP case, making these earbuds pocket-friendly. Includes 3 sets of gel tips and a 2-year warranty. Headphone FeaturesPassive noise cancellation. Bass control. Silicone Gel Tips ear pieces. Connectivity and ControlsDetachable cable. Connection: true wireless. Bluetooth enabled for a wireless connection to your devices . Connects to devices via Bluetooth. 6mm driver. On ear controls. 10m range. CompatibilityCompatible with universal smartphones. BatteryBatteries required 2 x lithium battery (included) . Rechargeable battery. Fast charge to boost battery life. General InformationIn the box: JBuds Mini, 3 Sets of Silicone Gel Tips, JLab Two Year Warranty. Water-resistant. IPX4 water & sweat resistant. Model number: IEUEBJBMINIRAQUA124. Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 810119070869. Warning - Not suitable for children under the age of 3 years due to small parts and entanglement hazard.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£29.99
£34.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Lowest total price
JLAB JBuds Mini Wireless Bluetooth Earbuds - Black, Black 10254834
Good to know - These JLAB wireless earbuds are absolutely teeny, so you can stash them in any pocket- Don't worry, they're easy to keep track of - there's a little keyring on the case- Bluetooth Multipoint is a game-changer because it'll auto-switch between 2 devices- They're small but mighty - IP55 dust and water resistance makes them perfect for April showers- By tapping the earbuds you can cycle through 3 EQ modes to suit your playlist - no app necessary- There's a noise-cancelling mic onboard, so you can take work calls even in the midst of commotion
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
JLab JBuds Mini Headset True Wireless Stereo (TWS) In-ear Calls/Music/ IEUEBJBMINIRMNT124
MINI EARBUDS THAT PACK A PUNCH. Say hello to JBuds Mini our smallest earbuds ever. where size doesn't compromise performance. These tiny titans pack a punch and deliver a powerhouse of features that will elevate your listening experience. From rocking out to your favorite tunes at the gym or diving into a captivating podcast on a crowded commute. prepare to immerse yourself in impressive audio quality that truly defies its size.BIGGER ISN’T BETTERThese compact little marvels are ready for life’s adventures with a 50% smaller case and 30% smaller earbuds than the GO Air POP – and the smallest of any major headphone brand.CONNECT TO MULTIPLE DEVICESWith Bluetooth Multipoint you enjoy the versatility of transitioning seamlessly from device to device. Hop from podcast on your computer to a call on your mobile. You can connect simultaneously to two devices – mobile. laptop and/or computer.Plus enjoy even more effortless pairing with an Android device with Google Fast Pair. When you take out your headphones and have a supported Android device. you’ll see a pop-up enabling you to connect via Bluetooth. Don’t worry if you’re not an Android user. JLab earbuds will connect with any Bluetooth enabled device like iPhone with just a couple taps.PLENTY OF PLAYTIMEEnjoy 5.5 hours of playtime in each earbud or 20 total hours with the charging case for an all-day listening experience where size doesn't compromise performance.JLAB APPWith the new  JLab App . you’ll have control to customize the Be Aware setting to let outside noise in. touch controls. and sound to your personal preference – or use the presets for JLab Signature. Balance or Bass Boost. Safe hearing option allows you to protect your ears from hearing damage with volume limits. Plus get software updates for your product right when they’re available. Available on the Google Play Store or Apple.SAFE LISTENINGHear your surroundings while you run or walk for safe listening with Be Aware Audio. Turn on when you want to let ambient noise in or off to zone out with just your music. Designed for you. the JBuds Mini allows road noise in or lets you converse while still listening to your headphones.EVERYDAY PROOF IP55You want an earbud that can keep up with you. The JBuds Mini are sweat and dustproof for your life on-the-go with an IP55 rating. That's durability for all life’s adventures.CLEAR CALLS Whether you're in a busy office or a noisy city street. the JBuds Mini noise-canceling mic ensures crystal clear calls. The MEMS microphones in each bud helps eliminate background noise. ensuring that your voice is heard loud and clear on the other end. Use either earbud independently or use both together.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£36.20
Shipping: Free
JLab JBuds Mini Headphones True Wireless Stereo (TWS) In-ear Music/Eve IEUEBJBMINIRAQUA124
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£36.20
Shipping: Free
JLab JBuds Mini True Wireless Earbuds, In Ear Headphones, Mini, Black IEUEBJBMINIRBLK124
JLab JBuds Mini True Wireless Earbuds, In Ear Headphones, Mini, Black, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£38.41
Shipping: Free
JLab Audio JBuds Mini Wireless In-ear Aqua Earphones
Our smallest earbud ever with powerful sound and playtime MINI EARBUDS THAT PACK A PUNCH. Say hello to JBuds Mini our smallest earbuds ever, where...
prodImage
£39.12
Shipping: Free
JLab JBuds Mini True Wireless Earbuds, In Ear Headphones, Bluetooth Earphones, Ear Buds with 20H Playtime, Bluetooth Earbuds with Microphone, Charging Case, Multipoint, EQ3 Sound, Sage Grey IEUEBJBMINIRSGE124_1
CLEAR CALLS: Whether you are in a busy office or a noisy street, the JBuds Mini noise-cancelling mic ensures crystal clear calls. The MEMS mic in each bud helps eliminate background noise, ensuring that your voice is heard loud and clear on the other end. Use either earbud independently or use both together SMALLEST FIT EAR BUDS: JBuds Air Mini buds case fits in your pocket and the tws Bluetooth earbuds are our smallest yet; 50% smaller case with keyring and 30% smaller than the GO Air POP wireless earphones. Ideal for the gym, sport or to carry while running. Try the three tip sizes to get a snug in ear headphones fit and creating a perfect seal for crystal clear sound BE AWARE AUDIO: Hear your surroundings while you run or walk for safe listening with Be Aware Audio. Turn on when you want to let ambient noise in or off to zone out with just your music. Designed for you, the JBuds Mini allows road noise in or lets you converse while still listening to your headphones JLAB APP: With the new JLab App, you’ll have control to customise the Be Aware setting to let outside noise in, touch controls, and sound to your personal preference – or use the presets for JLab Signature, Balance or Bass Boost. Safe hearing option allows you to protect your ears from hearing damage with volume limits. Plus get software updates for your product right when they’re available EVERYDAY PROOF IP55: With Bluetooth Multipoint you enjoy the versatility of transitioning seamlessly from device to device. Hop from a podcast on your computer to a call on your mobile. You can connect simultaneously to two devices – mobile, laptop and/or computer. The JBuds Mini Bluetooth earphones are sweat and dustproof for your life on-the-go with an IP55 rating. Ideal for the gym, sport or running
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
JLAB AUDIO JBuds Mini Wireless Bluetooth Earbuds - Pink, Pink 10257376
Good to know - These JLAB wireless earbuds are absolutely teeny, so you can stash them in any pocket- Don't worry, they're easy to keep track of - there's a little keyring on the case- Bluetooth Multipoint is a game-changer because it'll auto-switch between 2 devices- They're small but mighty - IP55 dust and water resistance makes them perfect for April showers- By tapping the earbuds you can cycle through 3 EQ modes to suit your playlist - no app necessary- There's a noise-cancelling mic onboard, so you can take work calls even in the midst of commotion
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
JLab JBuds Mini Headset Wireless In-Ear Calls/Music Bluetooth Aqua Colour IEUEBJBMINIRAQUA124
JLab JBuds Mini Headset Wireless In-Ear Calls/Music Bluetooth Aqua Colour, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£45.45
Shipping: Free
JLab JBuds Mini Headset Wireless In-ear Calls/Music Bluetooth Pink 417438
Our smallest earbud ever with powerful sound and playtime MINI EARBUDS THAT PACK A PUNCH. Say hello to JBuds Mini our smallest earbuds ever where size doesn't compromise performance. These tiny titans pack a punch and deliver a powerhouse of features that will elevate your listening experience. From rocking out to your favorite tunes at the gym or diving into a captivating podcast on a crowded commute prepare to immerse yourself in impressive audio quality that truly defies its size. BIGGER ISNT BETTER These compact little marvels are ready for lifes adventures with a 50% smaller case and 30% smaller earbuds than the GO Air POP and the smallest of any major headphone brand CONNECT TO MULTIPLE DEVICES With Bluetooth Multipoint you enjoy the versatility of transitioning seamlessly from device to device. Hop from podcast on your computer to a call on your mobile. You can connect simultaneously to two devices mobile laptop and/or computer. Plus enjoy even more effortless pairing with an Android device with Google Fast Pair. When you take out your headphones and have a supported Android device youll see a pop-up enabling you to connect via Bluetooth. Dont worry if youre not an Android user JLab earbuds will connect with any Bluetooth enabled device like iPhone with just a couple taps. PLENTY OF PLAYTIME Enjoy 5.5 hours of playtime in each earbud or 20 total hours with the charging case for an all-day listening experience where size doesn't compromise performance. JLAB APP With the new JLab App youll have control to customize the Be Aware setting to let outside noise in touch controls and sound to your personal preference or use the presets for JLab Signature Balance or Bass Boost. Safe hearing option allows you to protect your ears from hearing damage with volume limits. Plus get software updates for your product right when theyre available. Available on the Google Play Store or Apple. SAFE LISTENING Hear your surroundings while you run or walk for safe listening with Be Aware Audio. Turn on when you want to let ambient noise in or off to zone out with just your music. Designed for you the JBuds Mini allows road noise in or lets you converse while still listening to your headphones. EVERYDAY PROOF IP55 You want an earbud that can keep up with you. The JBuds Mini are sweat and dustproof for your life on-the-go with an IP55 rating. That's durability for all lifes adventures. CLEAR CALLS Whether you're in a busy office or a noisy city street the JBuds Mini noise-canceling mic ensures crystal clear calls. The MEMS microphones in each bud helps eliminate background noise ensuring that your voice is heard loud and clear on the other end. Use either earbud independently or use both together.
prodImage
£50.12
Shipping: Free
JLab JBuds Mini Headset Wireless In-ear Calls/Music Bluetooth Aqua colour 417544
prodImage
£50.12
Shipping: Free
More offers
JLab JBuds Mini In-Ear True Wireless Earbuds - Pink 3242793
This product is supplied with a charging device. The required output of a suitable charging device is 2.5W minimum and 5W maximum. This product does not support PD fast charging (harmonised fast charging). The JLab JBuds Mini earbuds are made for life on the move, whether you're at the gym, on your commute, or just getting through your day. These true wireless earbuds are 30% smaller than the GO Air POP, with a case that's 50% more compact, so they slip into your pocket without weighing you down. Built with 6mm drivers, they deliver impressive audio quality that punches above their size, and passive noise cancellation helps you focus on your music or podcasts. You get 5.5 hours of playtime per charge, with 20 hours total from the charging case, so you're covered for all-day listening. Bluetooth Multipoint lets you connect to 2 devices at once, so you can switch from your laptop to your mobile without fussing with settings. IPX4 water and sweat resistance keeps them protected during workouts, and on-ear controls let you manage playback without reaching for your mobile. The case charges via USB-C with fast charging to boost battery life quickly. In the box you get 3 sets of silicone gel tips for a secure fit, a charging cable, and a 2-year warranty. Headphone FeaturesPassive noise cancellation. Bass control. Silicone Gel Tips ear pieces. Connectivity and ControlsDetachable cable. Connection: true wireless. Bluetooth enabled for a wireless connection to your devices . Connects to devices via Bluetooth. 6mm driver. On ear controls. 10m range. CompatibilityCompatible with universal smartphones. BatteryBatteries required 2 x lithium battery (included) . Rechargeable battery. Fast charge to boost battery life. General InformationIn the box: JBuds Mini, 3 Sets of Silicone Gel Tips, JLab Two Year Warranty. Water-resistant. IPX4 water & sweat resistant. Model number: IEUEBJBMINIRPNK124. Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 810119070852. Warning - Not suitable for children under the age of 3 years due to small parts and entanglement hazard.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£29.99
£34.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
JLab JBuds Mini Headphones True Wireless Stereo (TWS) In-ear Music/Eve IEUEBJBMINIRPNK124
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£36.20
Shipping: Free
JLab JBuds Mini Headset Wireless In-ear Calls/Music Bluetooth Black IEUEBJBMINIRBLK124
Our smallest earbud ever with powerful sound and playtimeMINI EARBUDS THAT PACK A PUNCH. Say hello to JBuds Mini our smallest earbuds ever. where size doesn't compromise performance. These tiny titans pack a punch and deliver a powerhouse of features that will elevate your listening experience. From rocking out to your favorite tunes at the gym or diving into a captivating podcast on a crowded commute. prepare to immerse yourself in impressive audio quality that truly defies its size.BIGGER ISN’T BETTERThese compact little marvels are ready for life’s adventures with a 50% smaller case and 30% smaller earbuds than the GO Air POP – and the smallest of any major headphone brandCONNECT TO MULTIPLE DEVICESWith Bluetooth Multipoint you enjoy the versatility of transitioning seamlessly from device to device. Hop from podcast on your computer to a call on your mobile. You can connect simultaneously to two devices – mobile. laptop and/or computer.Plus enjoy even more effortless pairing with an Android device with Google Fast Pair. When you take out your headphones and have a supported Android device. you’ll see a pop-up enabling you to connect via Bluetooth. Don’t worry if you’re not an Android user. JLab earbuds will connect with any Bluetooth enabled device like iPhone with just a couple taps.PLENTY OF PLAYTIMEEnjoy 5.5 hours of playtime in each earbud or 20 total hours with the charging case for an all-day listening experience where size doesn't compromise performance.JLAB APPWith the new  JLab App . you’ll have control to customize the Be Aware setting to let outside noise in. touch controls. and sound to your personal preference – or use the presets for JLab Signature. Balance or Bass Boost. Safe hearing option allows you to protect your ears from hearing damage with volume limits. Plus get software updates for your product right when they’re available.Available on the Google Play Store or Apple.SAFE LISTENINGHear your surroundings while you run or walk for safe listening with Be Aware Audio. Turn on when you want to let ambient noise in or off to zone out with just your music. Designed for you. the JBuds Mini allows road noise in or lets you converse while still listening to your headphones.EVERYDAY PROOF IP55You want an earbud that can keep up with you. The JBuds Mini are sweat and dustproof for your life on-the-go with an IP55 rating. That's durability for all life’s adventures.CLEAR CALLS Whether you're in a busy office or a noisy city street. the JBuds Mini noise-canceling mic ensures crystal clear calls. The MEMS microphones in each bud helps eliminate background noise. ensuring that your voice is heard loud and clear on the other end. Use either earbud independently or use both together.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£36.20
Shipping: Free
JLab JBuds Mini True Wireless Earbuds, In Ear Headphones, Bluetooth Earphones, Ear Buds with 20H Playtime, Bluetooth Earbuds with Microphone, Charging Case, Multipoint, EQ3 Sound, Pink IEUEBJBMINIRPNK124_1
CLEAR CALLS: Whether you are in a busy office or a noisy street, the JBuds Mini noise-cancelling mic ensures crystal clear calls. The MEMS mic in each bud helps eliminate background noise, ensuring that your voice is heard loud and clear on the other end. Use either earbud independently or use both together SMALLEST FIT EAR BUDS: JBuds Air Mini buds case fits in your pocket and the tws Bluetooth earbuds are our smallest yet; 50% smaller case with keyring and 30% smaller than the GO Air POP wireless earphones. Ideal for the gym, sport or to carry while running. Try the three tip sizes to get a snug in ear headphones fit and creating a perfect seal for crystal clear sound BE AWARE AUDIO: Hear your surroundings while you run or walk for safe listening with Be Aware Audio. Turn on when you want to let ambient noise in or off to zone out with just your music. Designed for you, the JBuds Mini allows road noise in or lets you converse while still listening to your headphones JLAB APP: With the new JLab App, you’ll have control to customise the Be Aware setting to let outside noise in, touch controls, and sound to your personal preference – or use the presets for JLab Signature, Balance or Bass Boost. Safe hearing option allows you to protect your ears from hearing damage with volume limits. Plus get software updates for your product right when they’re available EVERYDAY PROOF IP55: With Bluetooth Multipoint you enjoy the versatility of transitioning seamlessly from device to device. Hop from a podcast on your computer to a call on your mobile. You can connect simultaneously to two devices – mobile, laptop and/or computer. The JBuds Mini Bluetooth earphones are sweat and dustproof for your life on-the-go with an IP55 rating. Ideal for the gym, sport or running
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
JLab JBuds Mini True Wireless Earbuds, In Ear Headphones, Bluetooth Earphones, Ear Buds with 20H Playtime, Bluetooth Earbuds with Microphone, Charging Case, Multipoint, EQ3 Sound, Aqua Teal IEUEBJBMINIRAQUA124_1
CLEAR CALLS: Whether you are in a busy office or a noisy street, the JBuds Mini noise-cancelling mic ensures crystal clear calls. The MEMS mic in each bud helps eliminate background noise, ensuring that your voice is heard loud and clear on the other end. Use either earbud independently or use both together SMALLEST FIT EAR BUDS: JBuds Air Mini buds case fits in your pocket and the tws Bluetooth earbuds are our smallest yet; 50% smaller case with keyring and 30% smaller than the GO Air POP wireless earphones. Ideal for the gym, sport or to carry while running. Try the three tip sizes to get a snug in ear headphones fit and creating a perfect seal for crystal clear sound BE AWARE AUDIO: Hear your surroundings while you run or walk for safe listening with Be Aware Audio. Turn on when you want to let ambient noise in or off to zone out with just your music. Designed for you, the JBuds Mini allows road noise in or lets you converse while still listening to your headphones JLAB APP: With the new JLab App, you’ll have control to customise the Be Aware setting to let outside noise in, touch controls, and sound to your personal preference – or use the presets for JLab Signature, Balance or Bass Boost. Safe hearing option allows you to protect your ears from hearing damage with volume limits. Plus get software updates for your product right when they’re available EVERYDAY PROOF IP55: With Bluetooth Multipoint you enjoy the versatility of transitioning seamlessly from device to device. Hop from a podcast on your computer to a call on your mobile. You can connect simultaneously to two devices – mobile, laptop and/or computer. The JBuds Mini Bluetooth earphones are sweat and dustproof for your life on-the-go with an IP55 rating. Ideal for the gym, sport or running
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
JLab JBuds Mini True Wireless Earbuds, In Ear Headphones, Bluetooth Earphones, Ear Buds with 20H Playtime, Bluetooth Earbuds with Microphone, Charging Case, Multipoint, EQ3 Sound, Tone 7572W EBJBMINITONESD50WEB
CLEAR CALLS: Whether you are in a busy office or a noisy street, the JBuds Mini noise-cancelling mic ensures crystal clear calls. The MEMS mic in each bud helps eliminate background noise, ensuring that your voice is heard loud and clear on the other end. Use either earbud independently or use both together SMALLEST FIT EAR BUDS: JBuds Air Mini buds case fits in your pocket and the tws Bluetooth earbuds are our smallest yet; 50% smaller case with keyring and 30% smaller than the GO Air POP wireless earphones. Ideal for the gym, sport or to carry while running. Try the three tip sizes to get a snug in ear headphones fit and creating a perfect seal for crystal clear sound BE AWARE AUDIO: Hear your surroundings while you run or walk for safe listening with Be Aware Audio. Turn on when you want to let ambient noise in or off to zone out with just your music. Designed for you, the JBuds Mini allows road noise in or lets you converse while still listening to your headphones JLAB APP: With the new JLab App, you’ll have control to customise the Be Aware setting to let outside noise in, touch controls, and sound to your personal preference – or use the presets for JLab Signature, Balance or Bass Boost. Safe hearing option allows you to protect your ears from hearing damage with volume limits. Plus get software updates for your product right when they’re available EVERYDAY PROOF IP55: With Bluetooth Multipoint you enjoy the versatility of transitioning seamlessly from device to device. Hop from a podcast on your computer to a call on your mobile. You can connect simultaneously to two devices – mobile, laptop and/or computer. The JBuds Mini Bluetooth earphones are sweat and dustproof for your life on-the-go with an IP55 rating. Ideal for the gym, sport or running
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
JLab JBuds Mini True Wireless Earbuds, In Ear Headphones, Bluetooth Earphones, Ear Buds with 20H Playtime, Bluetooth Earbuds with Microphone, Charging Case, Multipoint, EQ3 Sound, Tone 728N EBJBMINITONESE50WEB
CLEAR CALLS: Whether you are in a busy office or a noisy street, the JBuds Mini noise-cancelling mic ensures crystal clear calls. The MEMS mic in each bud helps eliminate background noise, ensuring that your voice is heard loud and clear on the other end. Use either earbud independently or use both together SMALLEST FIT EAR BUDS: JBuds Air Mini buds case fits in your pocket and the tws Bluetooth earbuds are our smallest yet; 50% smaller case with keyring and 30% smaller than the GO Air POP wireless earphones. Ideal for the gym, sport or to carry while running. Try the three tip sizes to get a snug in ear headphones fit and creating a perfect seal for crystal clear sound BE AWARE AUDIO: Hear your surroundings while you run or walk for safe listening with Be Aware Audio. Turn on when you want to let ambient noise in or off to zone out with just your music. Designed for you, the JBuds Mini allows road noise in or lets you converse while still listening to your headphones JLAB APP: With the new JLab App, you’ll have control to customise the Be Aware setting to let outside noise in, touch controls, and sound to your personal preference – or use the presets for JLab Signature, Balance or Bass Boost. Safe hearing option allows you to protect your ears from hearing damage with volume limits. Plus get software updates for your product right when they’re available EVERYDAY PROOF IP55: With Bluetooth Multipoint you enjoy the versatility of transitioning seamlessly from device to device. Hop from a podcast on your computer to a call on your mobile. You can connect simultaneously to two devices – mobile, laptop and/or computer. The JBuds Mini Bluetooth earphones are sweat and dustproof for your life on-the-go with an IP55 rating. Ideal for the gym, sport or running
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
JLAB AUDIO JBuds Mini Wireless Bluetooth Earbuds - Aqua Teal, Green,Blue 10257375
Good to know - These JLAB wireless earbuds are absolutely teeny, so you can stash them in any pocket- Don't worry, they're easy to keep track of - there's a little keyring on the case- Bluetooth Multipoint is a game-changer because it'll auto-switch between 2 devices- They're small but mighty - IP55 dust and water resistance makes them perfect for April showers- By tapping the earbuds you can cycle through 3 EQ modes to suit your playlist - no app necessary- There's a noise-cancelling mic onboard, so you can take work calls even in the midst of commotion
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
JLab JBuds Mini True Wireless Earbuds, In Ear Headphones, Bluetooth Earphones, Ear Buds with 20H Playtime, Bluetooth Earbuds with Microphone, Charging Case, Multipoint, EQ3 Sound, Mint Green WESBJBMINIRMNT124
CLEAR CALLS: Whether you are in a busy office or a noisy street, the JBuds Mini noise-cancelling mic ensures crystal clear calls. The MEMS mic in each bud helps eliminate background noise, ensuring that your voice is heard loud and clear on the other end. Use either earbud independently or use both together SMALLEST FIT EAR BUDS: JBuds Air Mini buds case fits in your pocket and the tws Bluetooth earbuds are our smallest yet; 50% smaller case with keyring and 30% smaller than the GO Air POP wireless earphones. Ideal for the gym, sport or to carry while running. Try the three tip sizes to get a snug in ear headphones fit and creating a perfect seal for crystal clear sound BE AWARE AUDIO: Hear your surroundings while you run or walk for safe listening with Be Aware Audio. Turn on when you want to let ambient noise in or off to zone out with just your music. Designed for you, the JBuds Mini allows road noise in or lets you converse while still listening to your headphones JLAB APP: With the new JLab App, you’ll have control to customise the Be Aware setting to let outside noise in, touch controls, and sound to your personal preference – or use the presets for JLab Signature, Balance or Bass Boost. Safe hearing option allows you to protect your ears from hearing damage with volume limits. Plus get software updates for your product right when they’re available EVERYDAY PROOF IP55: With Bluetooth Multipoint you enjoy the versatility of transitioning seamlessly from device to device. Hop from a podcast on your computer to a call on your mobile. You can connect simultaneously to two devices – mobile, laptop and/or computer. The JBuds Mini Bluetooth earphones are sweat and dustproof for your life on-the-go with an IP55 rating. Ideal for the gym, sport or running
prodImage
£43.43
Shipping: Free
Jlab JBUDS MINI ANC TWS EARBUDS BLACK BMINIANCRGPH124
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£44.00
Shipping: Free
JLab JBuds Mini Headset Wireless In-Ear Calls/Music Bluetooth Pink IEUEBJBMINIRPNK124
JLab JBuds Mini Headset Wireless In-Ear Calls/Music Bluetooth Pink, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£45.45
Shipping: Free
JLab JBuds Mini Headset Wireless In-Ear Calls/Music Bluetooth Mint Colour IEUEBJBMINIRMNT124
JLab JBuds Mini Headset Wireless In-Ear Calls/Music Bluetooth Mint Colour, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£45.45
Shipping: Free
JLab JBuds Mini Headset Wireless In-ear Calls/Music Bluetooth Mint colour 417384
prodImage
£50.12
Shipping: Free
JLab JBuds Mini Headset Wireless In-ear Calls/Music Bluetooth Black 420078
prodImage
£50.12
Shipping: Free
JLab JBuds Mini True Wireless Earbuds In Ear Headphones Bluetooth Earphones Ear clynigoz7006wp1xvijwabccf
JLab JBuds Mini True Wireless Earbuds In Ear Headphones Bluetooth Earphones Ear, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£50.74
Shipping: Free
JLab Audio JBuds Mini Headphones TWS In-ear Bluetooth Pink IEUEBJBMINIRPNK124
JLab Audio JBuds Mini Headphones TWS In-ear Bluetooth Pink, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£51.17
Shipping: Free
Base price: £51.17 / Unit
JLab JBuds Mini True Wireless Earbuds, In Ear Headphones, Bluetooth Earphones, Ear Buds with 20H Playtime, Bluetooth Earbuds with Microphone, Charging Case, Multipoint, EQ3 Sound, Mint Green
CLEAR CALLS: Whether you are in a busy office or a noisy street, the JBuds Mini noise-cancelling mic ensures crystal clear calls. The MEMS mic in each bud helps eliminate background noise, ensuring that your voice is heard loud and clear on the other end. Use either earbud independently or use both together SMALLEST FIT EAR BUDS: JBuds Air Mini buds case fits in your pocket and the tws Bluetooth earbuds are our smallest yet; 50% smaller case with keyring and 30% smaller than the GO Air POP wireless earphones. Ideal for the gym, sport or to carry while running. Try the three tip sizes to get a snug in ear headphones fit and creating a perfect seal for crystal clear sound BE AWARE AUDIO: Hear your surroundings while you run or walk for safe listening with Be Aware Audio. Turn on when you want to let ambient noise in or off to zone out with just your music. Designed for you, the JBuds Mini allows road noise in or lets you converse while still listening to your headphones JLAB APP: With the new JLab App, you’ll have control to customise the Be Aware setting to let outside noise in, touch controls, and sound to your personal preference – or use the presets for JLab Signature, Balance or Bass Boost. Safe hearing option allows you to protect your ears from hearing damage with volume limits. Plus get software updates for your product right when they’re available EVERYDAY PROOF IP55: With Bluetooth Multipoint you enjoy the versatility of transitioning seamlessly from device to device. Hop from a podcast on your computer to a call on your mobile. You can connect simultaneously to two devices – mobile, laptop and/or computer. The JBuds Mini Bluetooth earphones are sweat and dustproof for your life on-the-go with an IP55 rating. Ideal for the gym, sport or running
prodImage
£58.24
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Accessories
Ear Adapter Set, USB cable
Additional information
Integrated loop on the charging case for keyring
App Support
Yes
Battery Life
5.5 h
Battery Life Charging Case
20 h
Bluetooth
Yes
Bluetooth Version
5.3
Charging Case
Yes
Charging Case Weight
18.5 g
Connections
USB-C
Driver
6 mm
Equalizer
Yes
Fast Charging Function
Yes
Frequency Range
20 Hz - 20 kHz
Microphone
Yes
Multipoint
Yes
Nominal Impedance
16 Ω
Range
9 m
Sensitivity
103 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
Touch Control
Yes
Waterproof
Yes
Weight Per Earbud
3.3 g
Wireless
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
JLab Jbuds Mini
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from JLab

JLab JBuddies Studio
£9.99
JLab JBuddies StudioCompare 10 Prices
JLab Go Air Sport
£17.99
JLab Go Air SportCompare 23 Prices
JLab Epic Sport ANC 3
£82.64
JLab Epic Sport ANC 3Compare 5 Prices
JLab Studio
£19.99
JLab StudioCompare 1 Prices
JLab Go Pods ANC
£24.99
JLab Go Pods ANCCompare 20 Prices
JLab Epic Open Sport
£44.99
JLab Epic Open SportCompare 7 Prices
JLab Go Pop ANC
£21.50
JLab Go Pop ANCCompare 37 Prices
JLab JBuds Sport ANC 4
£49.99
JLab JBuds Sport ANC 4Compare 13 Prices
JLab Flex Open
£39.99
JLab Flex OpenCompare 5 Prices
JLab JBuds Lux ANC
£45.99
JLab JBuds Lux ANCCompare 36 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Skullcandy Dime 3
£29.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
House of Marley Zion TWS
£29.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
JBL Wave Buds
£35.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Boompods bassline COMPACT
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
UGREEN HiTune H5
£29.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
OTL Technologies Minecraft Slide (MC1316)
£26.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Happy Plugs Joy
£29.99
Compare Prices
44 offers
Philips TAT2100
£29.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Huawei FreeBuds SE 3
£29.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Skullcandy Dime Evo
£29.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
JLab Jbuds Mini
Jlab Audio
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel