JLab JBuddies Studio

Price History
• Headphones
• Sound Pressure : 85 dB
• Frequency Range: 20 Hz - 20 kHz
• Driver: 40 mm
• Microphone: Yes
• Remote Control: Yes
• Bluetooth: Yes
• Bluetooth Version: 5.0
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
JLab JBuddies Studio
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
JLab JBuddies Studio Kids Headphones Wired - On-Ear Childrens Headphones for Boys & Girls, Volume Limited Adjustable Kids Earphones with Microphone, Noise Isolation, Blue IEUHJKSTUDIORGRYBLU6
HEADPHONES FOR KIDS: Standard earphones are designed for adults and are too big for our kids. Our JBuddies childrens headphones were specifically designed for kids so that they fit comfortably and don’t fall off. Over ear design with comfy Eco Leather Cushions and padded headband offer all day comfort for all ages, from primary school to young teens VOLUME LIMITER: How loud are your kids listening to music or their favourite youtuber? When children are young their ears are more susceptible to damage caused by loud sounds. The JBuddies wired headphones with mic offer safe volume control, with built in volume regulators, to ensure kids never rock out past 85db. And each pair is still designed with JLab's crystal clear clarity in mind. The perfect headphones for school! WHENEVER, WHEREVER: Connect the tangle free, braided nylon cable equipped with an in-line mic for taking calls and controlling music with just a click or two. The 90-degree jack rocks with all devices and cases. And the compact, adjustable headband fits growing kids from ages 6-16 COMFORTABLE FIT: The plush circular cups fit perfectly on your ears and provide a comfortable listening experience you can use all day. Pinch-free hinges keep your little one’s fingers safe. The easy adjustable headband allows you to get the perfect fit. The headband is also made of plush leather material so it’s comfortable to wear, so much so you might forget you are wearing headphones TWO YEAR WARRANTY/30 DAY GUARANTEE: We are so sure you’ll be happy with your purchase that we offer a 30-Day Money-Back Guarantee to ensure customer satisfaction of our JLab products. Also included with our wireless products is a 2-year limited warranty to ensure you are covered in case any issues with our products arise.
prodImage
£9.99
£14.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
JLab Audio JLAB JBUDDIES STUDIO WIRED HEADPHONE GRAY / BLUE JKSTUDIOGRYBLUBOX
JLAB JBUDDIES STUDIO WIRED HEADPHONE GRAY / BLUE, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£9.99
£16.99
Shipping: £7.00
with shipping: £7.00
Base price: £25.99 / Unit
JLab JBuddies Studio On-Ear Kids Wired Headphones, Toddler Headphones, Kid Safe, Studio Volume Safe, Volume Limiter, Folding, Adjustable, Noise
INCLUDES: JBuddies Studio Headphones w/ volume regulator for kids * Stainless Steel Headband w/ Plush Memory Foam Cushion * In-Line Universal Mic w/...
prodImage
£9.99
£16.99
Shipping: £7.00
with shipping: £7.00
JLab JBuddies Studio Kids Headphones Wired - On-Ear Childrens Headphones for Boys & Girls, Volume Limited Adjustable Kids Earphones with Microphone, Noise Isolation, Purple IEUHJKSTUDIORGRYPRP6
HEADPHONES FOR KIDS: Standard earphones are designed for adults and are too big for our kids. Our JBuddies childrens headphones were specifically designed for kids so that they fit comfortably and don’t fall off. Over ear design with comfy Eco Leather Cushions and padded headband offer all day comfort for all ages, from primary school to young teens VOLUME LIMITER: How loud are your kids listening to music or their favourite youtuber? When children are young their ears are more susceptible to damage caused by loud sounds. The JBuddies wired headphones with mic offer safe volume control, with built in volume regulators, to ensure kids never rock out past 85db. And each pair is still designed with JLab's crystal clear clarity in mind. The perfect headphones for school! WHENEVER, WHEREVER: Connect the tangle free, braided nylon cable equipped with an in-line mic for taking calls and controlling music with just a click or two. The 90-degree jack rocks with all devices and cases. And the compact, adjustable headband fits growing kids from ages 6-16 COMFORTABLE FIT: The plush circular cups fit perfectly on your ears and provide a comfortable listening experience you can use all day. Pinch-free hinges keep your little one’s fingers safe. The easy adjustable headband allows you to get the perfect fit. The headband is also made of plush leather material so it’s comfortable to wear, so much so you might forget you are wearing headphones
prodImage
£13.49
£17.98
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
JLab JBuddies Studio Kids Headphones Wired Studio Head Phones Fits Age 6+years
JLab JBuddies Studio Kids Headphones Wired Studio Head Phones Fits Age 6+years, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£15.99
£19.59
Shipping: £3.60
with shipping: £3.60
Base price: £15.99 / Unit
JLab Audio JBuddies Studio Kids Headphones Head-band 3.5 mm connector Graphite, Violet
JBuddies Studio On-Ear Folding Kids, 85db, ages 6+, 40mm, 20Hz-20kHz
prodImage
£20.53
Shipping: Free
More offers
JLAB JBUDDIES STUDIO WIRELESS HEADPHONE IEUHBSTUDIORGRYBLU4 GRAY / BLUE
JLAB JBUDDIES STUDIO WIRELESS HEADPHONE IEUHBSTUDIORGRYBLU4 GRAY / BLUE, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£16.99
£26.99
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Base price: £36.99 / Unit
JLab Audio JLAB JBUDDIES STUDIO WIRELESS HEADPHONE HBSTUDIORGRYPRPL4 GRAPHITE / PURPLE 4330346239
JLAB JBUDDIES STUDIO WIRELESS HEADPHONE HBSTUDIORGRYPRPL4 GRAPHITE / PURPLE, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£17.99
£24.99
Shipping: £7.00
with shipping: £7.00
Base price: £27.99 / Unit
JLab JBuddies Studio Kids Headphones Wireless - Bluetooth Headphones Kids for Boys & Girls, Volume Limited Childrens Earphones with Mic, 24+ Hr Playtime, Noise Isolation, Sharing & Wired Mode, Blue IEUHBSTUDIORGRYBLU4
KIDS WIRELESS HEADPHONES: Our JBuddies were specifically designed as headphones for kids so that the foam covered earphones fit comfortably and don’t fall off. Over ear design with comfy Eco Leather Cushions and padded adjustable headband offer all day comfort for all ages, from primary school to young teens. Pinch free hinges keep your little one’s fingers safe VOLUME LIMITED KIDS HEADPHONES: How loud are your kids listening to music or their favourite youtuber? When children are young their ears are more susceptible to damage caused by loud sounds. These kids wireless headphones for girls & boys have built in volume regulators, to ensure kids never rock out past 85db. Each pair is still designed with JLab's crystal clear clarity in mind. Perfect for school! 24 HOUR BLUETOOTH PLAYTIME: Keep your children's music hassle free by keeping your kids headphones wireless, and linking to Bluetooth enabled devices - like tablets, laptops, smartphones, PCs - and streaming from up to 10 metres away. Kids Bluetooth headphones with up to 24 hours play time of mind-blowing sound that will leave them with good vibes all day long SHARE AND WIRED MODE: Plug into share port to use the childrens headphones on a flight for plane travel or plugged into a computer - in case you run out of battery or your device doesn’t have a Bluetooth connection. With share mode, two kids can listen to their favourite tunes or watch a movie. Hassle-free and more pleasant for the adults to manage
prodImage
£29.35
Shipping: Free
JLab JBuddies Studio Kids Headphones Wireless - Bluetooth Headphones Kids for Girls & Boys, Volume Limited Childrens Earphones with Mic, 24+ Hr Playtime, Noise Isolation, Sharing & Wired Mode, Purple IEUHBSTUDIORGRYPRPL4
KIDS WIRELESS HEADPHONES: Our JBuddies were specifically designed as headphones for kids so that the foam covered earphones fit comfortably and don’t fall off. Over ear design with comfy faux Leather Cushions and padded adjustable headband offer all day comfort for all ages, from primary school to young teens. Pinch free hinges keep your little one’s fingers safe VOLUME LIMITED KIDS HEADPHONES: How loud are your kids listening to music or their favourite youtuber? When children are young their ears are more susceptible to damage caused by loud sounds. These kids wireless headphones for girls & boys have built in volume regulators, to ensure kids never rock out past 85db. Each pair is still designed with JLab's crystal clear clarity in mind. Perfect for school! 24 HOUR BLUETOOTH PLAYTIME: Keep your children's music hassle free by keeping your kids headphones wireless, and linking to Bluetooth enabled devices - like tablets, laptops, smartphones, PCs - and streaming from up to 10 metres away. Kids Bluetooth headphones with up to 24 hours play time of mind-blowing sound that will leave them with good vibes all day long SHARE AND WIRED MODE: Plug into share port to use the childrens headphones on a flight for plane travel or plugged into a computer - in case you run out of battery or your device doesn’t have a Bluetooth connection. With share mode, two kids can listen to their favourite tunes or watch a movie. Hassle-free and more pleasant for the adults to manage
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery Life
13 h
Bluetooth
Yes
Bluetooth Version
5.0
Driver
40 mm
Foldable
Yes
Frequency Range
20 Hz - 20 kHz
Microphone
Yes
Remote Control
Yes
Sound Pressure
85 dB

Price History

1M 3M
JLab JBuddies Studio
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from JLab

JLab Jbuds Mini
£29.99
JLab Jbuds MiniCompare 30 Prices
JLab Go Air Pop
£14.90
JLab Go Air PopCompare 56 Prices
JLab Go Air Sport
£17.99
JLab Go Air SportCompare 23 Prices
JLab Epic Sport ANC 3
£82.64
JLab Epic Sport ANC 3Compare 5 Prices
JLab Go Pods ANC
£24.99
JLab Go Pods ANCCompare 20 Prices
JLab Epic Open Sport
£44.99
JLab Epic Open SportCompare 7 Prices
JLab Go Pop ANC
£21.50
JLab Go Pop ANCCompare 37 Prices
JLab JBuds Sport ANC 4
£49.99
JLab JBuds Sport ANC 4Compare 13 Prices
JLab Flex Open
£39.99
JLab Flex OpenCompare 5 Prices
JLab JBuds Lux ANC
£45.99
JLab JBuds Lux ANCCompare 36 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Panasonic RP-HT030E-S
£9.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
1More SonoFlow Mini HQ20
£10.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
V7 HA310-2EP
£10.06
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trust Nouna
£11.60
Compare Prices
4 offers
JLab JBuddies Pop
£9.99
Compare Prices
19 offers
Belkin SoundForm Mini (with cable, 3.5 mm)
£11.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
JLab JBuddies Studio
Jlab Audio
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: £4.49
nixceruk
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: £7.00
Base price: £25.99 / Unit
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: £7.00
Jlab Audio
prodImage
£13.49
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel