Belkin SoundForm Mini (with cable, 3.5 mm)
- Over-Ear / On-Ear: On-Ear
- Wireless: No
- Noise Cancelling: No
- On-ear headphones with Safe Sound technology limiting volume to 85 dB
- Adjustable headband and padded ear cups for an optimal fit on children
- Wired with 3.5mm jack cable and built-in microphone
- Suitable for remote learning, travel, and media streaming
- Available in blue, pink, and black
Price History
1M 3M
Belkin SoundForm Mini (with cable, 3.5 mm)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Sony WH-1000XM5
£164.70

Sony WH-1000XM6
£263.99

Beats Studio Pro
£142.99

Sony WH-1000XM4
£180.72

JBL Live 770NC
£69.99

Sonos Ace
£359.00

Soundcore Space One
£55.28

Sennheiser HD 600
£162.69
15 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Belkin SoundForm Mini Wired On-Ear Headphones for Kids, Over-Ear Headset for Children with inline Microphone for Online Learning, School, Travel, Play, For 3.5mm Compatible Devices - Blue B0BH4KKZB4
Compatible with wide range of devices. These children's headphones with a cable are compatible with devices that have a 3.5mm jack such as iPad, Kindle, Chromebook, Switch, Smartphones and more Safe listening experience for children. The maximum volume cap of 85dB is designed to protect the sensitive hearing of young people Durability that stands up to everyday use. “Oops” proof materials are tested to protect these kids’ headphones against 2 years of spills and accidents Ready for calls. The headphones’ cable has a built-in microphone for calls with friends and family, online classes and more Kid-sized cushions and headband offer comfortable all-day use. Little listeners can go from schooltime to playtime while keeping their sounds all to themselves Playful stickers for children are included Easy to use. The wired headphones do not require Bluetooth pairing and you do not need to worry about running out of battery Belkin is an established accessories market leader creating high quality, innovative tech solutions for over 35 years

£11.99
£14.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Belkin SoundForm Mini Wired On-Ear Headphones for Kids, Over-Ear Headset for Children with inline Microphone for Online Learning, School, Travel, Play, For 3.5mm Compatible Devices - Pink B0BH4JC2S5
Compatible with wide range of devices. These children's headphones with a cable are compatible with devices that have a 3.5mm jack such as iPad, Kindle, Chromebook, Switch, Smartphones and more. Safe listening experience for children. The maximum volume cap of 85dB is designed to protect the sensitive hearing of young people. Durability that stands up to everyday use. “Oops” proof materials are tested to protect these kids’ headphones against 2 years of spills and accidents. Ready for calls. The headphones’ cable has a built-in microphone for calls with friends and family, online classes and more. Kid-sized cushions and headband offer comfortable all-day use. Little listeners can go from schooltime to playtime while keeping their sounds all to themselves. Playful stickers for children are included Easy to use. The wired headphones do not require Bluetooth pairing and you do not need to worry about running out of battery. Belkin is an established accessories market leader creating high quality, innovative tech solutions for over 35 years. Target gender: unisex

£11.99
£16.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Belkin SoundForm Mini Kids Wired On-Ear Headphones - Blue 2843375
Headphone FeaturesAdjustable headband. Connectivity and Controls1.2m cord length. 3.5mm audio cable cord. Detachable cable. Connection: wired. With a 3.5mm jack connection. In-line controls. General InformationIn the box: SoundForm Mini Wired On-Ear Headphones for Kids with stickers, 3.5mm cable and USB C cable. Model number: AUD010hqBL. Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee. EAN: 745883847631. Caution – To prevent possible hearing damage, do not listen at high volume for long periods.
3 to 5 day

£11.99
£16.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Belkin SoundForm Mini Kids Wired On-Ear Headphones - Pink 2843368
Headphone FeaturesAdjustable headband. Connectivity and Controls1.2m cord length. 3.5mm audio cable cord. Connection: wired. With a 3.5mm jack connection. In-line controls. General InformationIn the box: SoundForm Mini Wired On-Ear Headphones for Kids with stickers, 3.5mm cable and USB C cable. Model number: AUD010hqPK. Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee. EAN: 745883847648. Caution – To prevent possible hearing damage, do not listen at high volume for long periods.
3 to 5 day

£11.99
£16.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Belkin SoundForm Mini Wired On-Ear Headphones for Kids, Over-Ear Headset for Children with inline Microphone for Online Learning, School, Travel, Play, For 3.5mm Compatible Devices - Black B0BH4HYM6C
Compatible with wide range of devices. These children's headphones with a cable are compatible with devices that have a 3.5mm jack such as iPad, Kindle, Chromebook, Switch, Smartphones and more. Safe listening experience for children. The maximum volume cap of 85dB is designed to protect the sensitive hearing of young people. Durability that stands up to everyday use. “Oops” proof materials are tested to protect these kids’ headphones against 2 years of spills and accidents. Ready for calls. The headphones’ cable has a built-in microphone for calls with friends and family, online classes and more. Kid-sized cushions and headband offer comfortable all-day use. Little listeners can go from schooltime to playtime while keeping their sounds all to themselves. Playful stickers for children are included Easy to use. The wired headphones do not require Bluetooth pairing and you do not need to worry about running out of battery. Belkin is an established accessories market leader creating high quality, innovative tech solutions for over 35 years.

£17.93
£22.42
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Belkin SoundForm Mini Wired On-Ear Headphones for Kids, Over-Ear Headset for Children with inline Microphone for Online Learning, School, Travel, Play, For 3.5mm Compatible Devices - Black

£17.94
£22.43
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Belkin SoundForm Mini Headset Wired Head-band Calls/Music/Sport/Everyd AUD004BTBL
Premium quality SoundForm headphones. reimagined for kids with distance learning. travel. and streaming online content in mind. These Mini Wired On-Ear Headphones are kid friendly in every way. from their volume cap of 85 dB. to their easy-to-use controls and durable oops-proof design.Designed for kids.Keep your kids’ ears comfortable and protected with top-quality. high-fidelity on-ear headphones designed just for them. Whether they’re doing schoolwork online or watching videos in the back seat. an easy plug-in-and-go design is perfect even for young kids. while a volume cap of 85dB keeps them safe during longer listening sessions.
Standard delivery in 3 working days

£18.49
Shipping: Free
Belkin SoundForm Mini Wired On-Ear Headphones for Kids AUD004BTBK
Standard delivery in 3 working days

£18.49
Shipping: Free
Belkin SoundForm Mini Wired On-Ear Headphones for Kids, One Size, Pink AUD004BTPK
Belkin SoundForm Mini Wired On-Ear Headphones for Kids, One Size, Pink, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Portable Audio Accessories > Mini Plug-in Microphones

£21.05
Shipping: Free
Belkin SoundForm Mini Wired On-Ear Headphones for Kids 327601
Premium quality SoundForm headphones reimagined for kids with distance learning travel and streaming online content in mind. These Mini Wired On-Ear Headphones are kid friendly in every way from their volume cap of 85 dB to their easy-to-use controls and durable oops-proof design.N/AN/A Designed for kids. N/AKeep your kids ears comfortable and protected with top-quality high-fidelity on-ear headphones designed just for them. Whether theyre doing schoolwork online or watching videos in the back seat an easy plug-in-and-go design is perfect even for young kids while a volume cap of 85dB keeps them safe during longer listening sessions.

£26.75
Shipping: Free
Belkin SoundForm Mini Headset Wired Head-band Calls/Music/Sport/Everyday Pink 327602

£26.75
Shipping: Free
Belkin SoundForm Mini Headset Wired Head-band Calls/Music/Sport/Everyday Black
SoundForm Mini Wired On-Ear Headphones for Kids, 85dB, 3.5mm, Black

£48.69
Shipping: Free
More offers
Belkin SoundForm Mini Wired On-Ear Headphones for Kids, Over-Ear Headset for Children with inline Microphone for Online Learning, School, Travel, Play, For 3.5mm Compatible Devices - Blue
Compatible with wide range of devices. These children's headphones with a cable are compatible with devices that have a 3.5mm jack such as iPad, Kindle, Chromebook, Switch, Smartphones and more Safe listening experience for children. The maximum volume cap of 85dB is designed to protect the sensitive hearing of young people Durability that stands up to everyday use. “Oops” proof materials are tested to protect these kids’ headphones against 2 years of spills and accidents Ready for calls. The headphones’ cable has a built-in microphone for calls with friends and family, online classes and more Kid-sized cushions and headband offer comfortable all-day use. Little listeners can go from schooltime to playtime while keeping their sounds all to themselves Playful stickers for children are included Easy to use. The wired headphones do not require Bluetooth pairing and you do not need to worry about running out of battery Belkin is an established accessories market leader creating high quality, innovative tech solutions for over 35 years

£14.99
£17.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Belkin SoundForm Mini Headset Wired Head-band Calls/Music/Sport/Everyd AUD004BTPK
Premium quality SoundForm headphones. reimagined for kids with distance learning. travel. and streaming online content in mind. These Mini Wired On-Ear Headphones are kid friendly in every way. from their volume cap of 85 dB. to their easy-to-use controls and durable oops-proof design. Designed for kids. Keep your kids’ ears comfortable and protected with top-quality. high-fidelity on-ear headphones designed just for them. Whether they’re doing schoolwork online or watching videos in the back seat. an easy plug-in-and-go design is perfect even for young kids. while a volume cap of 85dB keeps them safe during longer listening sessions.
Standard delivery in 3 working days

£18.49
Shipping: Free
Belkin SoundForm Mini Headset Wired Head-band Calls/Music/Sport/Everyday Blue 327603

£26.75
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| On-ear headphones with Safe Sound technology limiting volume to 85 dB |
| Adjustable headband and padded ear cups for an optimal fit on children |
| Wired with 3.5mm jack cable and built-in microphone |
| Suitable for remote learning, travel, and media streaming |
| Available in blue, pink, and black |
| No |
| On-Ear |
| No |
Price History
1M 3M
Belkin SoundForm Mini (with cable, 3.5 mm)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products