OTL Technologies Harry Potter Junior (HP0747)

Price History
• Recommended Age: 3 to 7 years
• Limitation to 85 dB
• Adjustable padded headband and soft-touch ear cushions
• Speakers: 30 mm drivers
• Frequency Response: 20Hz 20KHz
• Impedance: 32 Ohms
• Cable Length: 0.9 m
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
OTL Technologies Harry Potter Junior (HP0747)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
OTL Technologies HK0624 Kids Headphones - Harry Potter Hogwarts Wired Headphones for Ages 3-7 Years HP0624 FBA
Suitable for ages 3-7 years Adjustable headband Compatible with all devices using a 3.5mm universal jack Official Harry Potter Merchandise, Platforms: Not Machine Specific
prodImage
£12.95
£15.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Lowest total price
OTL Technologies Kids Wired Headphones - Harry Potter Hogwarts HP0624
OTL Technologies Kids Wired Headphones - Harry Potter Hogwarts, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£14.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £14.95 / Unit
OTL Harry Potter Junior Headphones
If you're enrolling at Hogwarts and need some new gadget to wow your wizarding friends, here is cool-kid gear Hogwarts Crest children's...
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
OTL Technologies HP0747 Kids Headphones - Harry Potter Wired Headphones for Ages 3-7 Years 151714431
5055371623025 Included components: 1 x wired headphones Connector type: 3.5mm jack Made of Quality Material, Platforms: Not Machine Specific
prodImage
£16.99
£19.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
OTL Technologies Harry Potter Chibi Kids Headphone 0657754
Let your child immerse in the world of sound and music with OTL Technologies Harry Potter Chibi Headphones. This is designed for young children aged 3-7 years. These adorable headphones not only feature a fun design but are also limited to a safe 85 decibels, ensuring young ears are protected. These headphones will sound quieter to adults as children's eardrums are more sensitive to sound. It is compatible with a 3.5mm universal jack, and connects seamlessly to smartphones, tablets, laptops, and gaming consoles, making them versatile for various uses. Note: An adapter may be required for certain models of tablets and smartphones.
prodImage
£21.00
Shipping: Free
OTL Technologies HP0747 Kids Headphones - Harry Potter Wired Headphones for Ages 3-7 Years 151714431
5055371623025 Included components: 1 x wired headphones Connector type: 3.5mm jack Made of Quality Material, Platforms: Not Machine Specific
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Recommended Age: 3 to 7 years
Limitation to 85 dB
Adjustable padded headband and soft-touch ear cushions
Speakers: 30 mm drivers
Frequency Response: 20Hz 20KHz
Impedance: 32 Ohms
Cable Length: 0.9 m

Price History

1M 3M
OTL Technologies Harry Potter Junior (HP0747)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Thomson HED2207
£12.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
JVC HA-S180
£12.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Panasonic RP-HT030E-S
£9.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
JVC HA-L50
£12.55
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hama Shell II (00221781)
£13.88
Compare Prices
4 offers
JBL Junior 320
£14.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Belkin SoundForm Mini (with cable, 3.5 mm)
£11.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Trust Nouna
£11.97
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hama Kids Guard
£14.38
Compare Prices
9 offers
OTL Technologies Harry Potter Junior (HP0747)
OTL Technologies
prodImage
£12.95
Shipping: £2.99
jackandcable
prodImage
£14.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £14.95 / Unit
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel