OTL Technologies L.O.L. Surprise! TWS Slide

Price History

1M
OTL Technologies L.O.L. Surprise! TWS Slide
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
OTL Technologies LOL Surprise! Slide Open LED Light Up Display TWS Earphones with Wireless Charging Case – Pink LOL300
SLIDE OPEN: These lightweight earphones slide open like classic phones and features a light up LED display, providing wireless audio in a nostalgic design. LONG LASTING POWER: A compact charging case delivers up to 24 hours of playtime over 3 additional charges from a single USB connection. AUTO PAIRING: Once paired, the earphones will automatically pair for future use. BLUETOOTH CONNECTIVITY: Easily pair with any Bluetooth-enabled smartphone, tablet or other device for wireless stereo sound on the go. MAGNETIC STORAGE: A gift-worthy magnetic box keeps the earphones and USB cable neatly organized when not in use.
prodImage
£19.95
£24.44
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
OTL Technologies LOL Surprise! Slide Open LED Light Up Display TWS Earphones with Wireless Charging Case – Pink LOL300
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
OTL L.O.L Surprise! Slide Open TWS Earphones
These earphones come beautifully presented in a magnetic pink gift box that's perfect for any L.O.L Surprise! fan
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M
OTL Technologies L.O.L. Surprise! TWS Slide
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Panasonic RZ-B120W
£19.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intenso Buds Plus T310AE (3720310)
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Baseus EP10 NC
£22.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
TOZO T10
£19.99
Compare Prices
23 offers
Intenso Buds Plus T310AE (3720313)
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Soundcore R50i
£19.99
Compare Prices
25 offers
Skullcandy Jib True Wireless
£19.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 8 Lite
£19.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Hama Freedom Light Bluetooth Headphone
£18.66
Compare Prices
18 offers
Urbanista Lisbon
£20.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
OTL Technologies L.O.L. Surprise! TWS Slide
OTL Technologies
prodImage
£19.95
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel