OTL Technologies Pokémon Pikachu Slide TWS Earphones

Manufacturer: OTL Technologies
OTL Technologies Pokémon Pikachu Slide TWS Earphones
from £26.75to £33.183 offersManufacturer: OTL Technologies
• Installation Type: Closed
• Wireless TWS earphones with Bluetooth version 5.3
• Ergonomic Pikachu design for high wearing comfort
• Up to 6 hours of battery life, charging case supports multiple recharges
• Frequency range from 20 Hz to 20 kHz for clear sound
• Voice control available
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
OTL Technologies Pokémon Pikachu Slide TWS Earphones
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
OTL Technologies PK1270 Pokémon Pikachu Slider TWS Earphones with LED Light Up Charging Case - Yellow
NOVEL DESIGN: Inspired by classic slider phones, these earphones slide open to power on and feature an LED light up display. LONG BATTERY LIFE: With up to 6 hours of listening time from the earphones and an additional 18 hours from the charging case, enjoy music and calls all day. UNIVERSAL CONNECTIVITY: Connect to all Bluetooth enabled devices like phones, tablets and laptops for wireless stereo audio on the go. SMART TOUCH CONTROL: You can skip/play/pause a track, answer/reject phone calls or activate voice assistant just by tapping it. AUTO PAIRING: Once paired, the earphones will automatically pair for future use.
prodImage
£26.75
Shipping: Free
Pokemon Pikachu TWS Wireless Earphones with LED Light Up Slider Charging Case
Pokemon Pikachu TWS Wireless Earphones with LED Light Up Slider Charging Case, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£28.95
Shipping: Free
OTL Technologies PK1270 Pokémon Pikachu Slider TWS Earphones with LED Light Up C ‎PK1270
OTL Technologies PK1270 Pokémon Pikachu Slider TWS Earphones with LED Light Up C, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£33.18
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Wireless TWS earphones with Bluetooth version 5.3
Ergonomic Pikachu design for high wearing comfort
Up to 6 hours of battery life, charging case supports multiple recharges
Frequency range from 20 Hz to 20 kHz for clear sound
Voice control available
Installation Type
Closed

Price History

1M 3M
OTL Technologies Pokémon Pikachu Slide TWS Earphones
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Edifier X3
£26.79
Compare Prices
4 offers
Motorola Moto Buds
£27.65
Compare Prices
4 offers
CMF by Nothing Buds 2
£26.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
4smarts SkyBuds Pro ANC
£25.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama Spirit Chop II
£27.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
JBL Wave 200TWS
£26.96
Compare Prices
5 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 3
£27.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
SOL Republic Relays
£24.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips TAT2139
£27.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
JLab Go Pods ANC
£24.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
OTL Technologies Pokémon Pikachu Slide TWS Earphones
OTL Technologies
prodImage
£26.75
Shipping: Free
jackandcable
prodImage
£28.95
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£33.18
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel