Oppo Enco Free2

Manufacturer: Oppo
Oppo Enco Free2
from £21.99to £52.498 offersManufacturer: Oppo
• Headphones
• Noise Cancelling Type: Active
• Wireless: Yes
• Sound Pressure : 103 dB
• Frequency Range: 20 Hz - 20 kHz
• Volume Adjustable: Yes
• Noise Reduction: Yes
• Microphone: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Oppo Enco Free2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
OPPO ENCO FREE 2i EARBUD EARPHONES WIRELESS BLUETOOTH NOISE REDUCTION-BRAND NEW 6671426
OPPO ENCO FREE 2i EARBUD EARPHONES WIRELESS BLUETOOTH NOISE REDUCTION-BRAND NEW, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
OPPO Enco Free 2 True Wireless Noise Cancelling Earbuds White 6671426
OPPO Enco Free 2 True Wireless Noise Cancelling Earbuds White, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£27.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
OPPO Enco Free2 True Wireless Noise Cancelling Earbuds in White Brand New 6671426
OPPO Enco Free2 True Wireless Noise Cancelling Earbuds in White Brand New, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £28.00 / Unit
OPPO Enco Free2 Noise Cancelling Headphones Buds True Wireless Bluetooth - White 6671426
OPPO Enco Free2 Noise Cancelling Headphones Buds True Wireless Bluetooth - White, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
OPPO Enco Free2 Noise Cancelling Headphones Buds True Wireless Bluetooth - White 6671426
OPPO Enco Free2 Noise Cancelling Headphones Buds True Wireless Bluetooth - White, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£34.96
Shipping: Free
Base price: £34.96 / Unit
OPPO Enco Free2 True Wireless Noise Cancelling Earbuds White, W52WHITE
OPPO Enco Free2 True Wireless Noise Cancelling Earbuds White, W52WHITE, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£43.15
Shipping: Free
OPPO Enco Free 2 True Wireless Headphones Earbuds -NEW White ETI51
OPPO Enco Free 2 True Wireless Headphones Earbuds -NEW White, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£48.88
Shipping: Free
OPPO Enco W52 White - ETI71 - Free2 One Size, 6671426
OPPO Enco W52 White - ETI71 - Free2 One Size,, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£52.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Accessories
Ear Adapter Set, USB cable
Additional information
Customizable Sound Boost
Transparency mode
Wear detection
Battery Life
6.5 h
Bluetooth
Yes
Bluetooth Version
5.2
Charging Case
Yes
Connections
USB-C
Driver
10 mm
Frequency Range
20 Hz - 20 kHz
Microphone
Yes
Noise Cancelling Type
Active
Noise Reduction
Yes
Range
10 m
Sound Pressure
103 dB
Volume Adjustable
Yes
Waterproof
Yes
Weight
4.4 g
Wireless
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Oppo Enco Free2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

CMF by Nothing Buds 2
£22.00
Compare Prices
18 offers
Skullcandy Smokin' Buds True Wireless
£21.77
Compare Prices
18 offers
Xiaomi Mi True Wireless Earphones 2 Basic
£19.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Creative Zen Air Dot
£22.21
Compare Prices
4 offers
Belkin SoundForm Play
£22.49
Compare Prices
14 offers
Intenso Buds T302A (3720302)
£18.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
JLab Go Pop ANC
£22.50
Compare Prices
31 offers
4smarts SkyBuds Pro ANC
£25.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oppo Enco Free2
buyme1time
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
buyme1time
prodImage
£27.00
Shipping: Free
only_branded
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £28.00 / Unit
rapidunlock.codes
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel