Intenso Buds Pro T500HAE (3720500)

Price History
• True Wireless Stereo headphones with Bluetooth 5.3
• Active noise cancellation with three microphones per earbud
• Battery life up to 9 hours, approximately 35 hours total with charging case
• IPX4 splash resistance for sports and outdoor use
• Support for voice assistants and intuitive operation
• Frequency range from 20 to 20,000 Hz
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Intenso Buds Pro T500HAE (3720500)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Intenso Buds Pro TWS True Wireless Headphones T510HAE with Hybrid ANC, ENC, Bluetooth and up to 35 Hours of Music Playback, Black 149595610
STYLISH DESIGN AND MODERN TECHNOLOGY The Intenso Buds Pro offer an elegant appearance in classic white and black, combined with modern technology such as Bluetooth 5.3 and three built-in microphones for crystal clear calls. Superior Noise Cancellation: Thanks to advanced hybrid Active Noise Cancelling (ANC) technology that combines feedforward and feedback ANC, ambient noise is effectively reduced by up to 40dB. In addition, Environmental Noise Cancellation (ENC) improves call quality by minimizing annoying background noise. Excellent sound quality: equipped with powerful 10 mm drivers, the Intenso Buds Pro deliver impressive sound in music mode and precise audio transmission in gaming mode. High wearing comfort and long battery life: The ear tips in four sizes provide a perfect fit for any ear type. The headphones offer up to 9 hours of playtime, and the charging case provides an additional 35 hours, so you can enjoy music all day long. WATER RESISTANCE & EASY OPERATION With IPX4 certification, the Intenso Buds Pro are splash proof, ideal for various activities. The transparency function and voice assistant support, along with the intuitive volume control, provide maximum ease of use.
prodImage
£28.49
Shipping: Free
Intenso Buds Pro TWS True Wireless Headphones T510HAE with Hybrid ANC, ENC, Blue ‎3720500
Intenso Buds Pro TWS True Wireless Headphones T510HAE with Hybrid ANC, ENC, Blue, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£32.26
Shipping: Free
Product Details
True Wireless Stereo headphones with Bluetooth 5.3
Active noise cancellation with three microphones per earbud
Battery life up to 9 hours, approximately 35 hours total with charging case
IPX4 splash resistance for sports and outdoor use
Support for voice assistants and intuitive operation
Frequency range from 20 to 20,000 Hz

Price History

1M 3M
Intenso Buds Pro T500HAE (3720500)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Intenso

Intenso Buds T302A (3720302)
£35.37
Intenso Buds T302A (3720302)Compare 1 Prices
Intenso O400HA (3740403)
£33.39
Intenso O400HA (3740403)Compare 2 Prices
Intenso Buds Plus T310AE (3720310)
£19.99
Intenso Buds Plus T310AE (3720310)Compare 2 Prices
Intenso O400HA (3740405)
£33.39
Intenso O400HA (3740405)Compare 2 Prices
Intenso Buds Plus T310AE (3720313)
£19.99
Intenso Buds Plus T310AE (3720313)Compare 2 Prices
Intenso Buds T300A (3720300)
£35.37
Intenso Buds T300A (3720300)Compare 1 Prices
Intenso Buds Plus T312AE (3720312)
£19.99
Intenso Buds Plus T312AE (3720312)Compare 1 Prices
Intenso Buds Pro T500HAE (3720502)
£28.99
Intenso Buds Pro T500HAE (3720502)Compare 2 Prices
Intenso O400HA (3740400)
£28.99
Intenso O400HA (3740400)Compare 1 Prices
Intenso O400HA (3740402)
£33.39
Intenso O400HA (3740402)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sony WF-C510
£27.99
Compare Prices
41 offers
JVC HA-EC25T
£28.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hama Spirit Touch (00221820)
£23.34
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips TAT2139
£27.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Oppo Enco Free2
£27.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Huawei FreeBuds SE
£32.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
Belkin SoundForm Motion
£28.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Baseus Bass BP1 Pro
£30.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
OnePlus Nord Buds 2
£29.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Panasonic RZ-B110W
£27.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
Intenso Buds Pro T500HAE (3720500)
TradeINN
prodImage
£28.49
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£32.26
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel