Intenso Buds Plus T312AE (3720312)

Manufacturer: Intenso
Intenso Buds Plus T312AE (3720312)
from £19.99to £35.302 offersManufacturer: Intenso
• Noise Cancelling Type: Active
• Wireless headphones with Bluetooth 5.4
• Two built-in microphones for clear calls
• Active Noise Cancellation with noise reduction up to 25 dB
• 13 mm drivers for dynamic sound
• Battery life up to 7 hours, charging case for a total of 25 hours
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Intenso Buds Plus T312AE (3720312)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Intenso Buds Plus TWS True Wireless Headphones T312AE with Active Noise Cancelling, ENC, Bluetooth and up to 25 Hours of Music Playback, White 149595608
Latest Technology for Best Connections The Intenso Buds Plus are equipped with Bluetooth 5.4, which allows a stable and fast connection. Thanks to the two built-in microphones, you can make crystal clear calls. ANC and ENC: Active Noise Cancellation (ANC) reduces ambient noise so you can focus on your music or conversations. In addition, Environmental Noise Cancellation (ENC) improves voice quality by filtering out annoying background noise. Great sound for any situation: with powerful 13 mm drivers, the Intenso Buds Plus deliver a rich and dynamic sound. Whether you are listening to relaxed music or in gaming mode, the headphones adapt to your needs and deliver impressive sound quality in any situation. Comfort and long hold for the day: The Intenso Buds Plus offer a high level of comfort thanks to the ear tips in four different sizes, which offer the right fit for every ear type. The headphones offer up to 7 hours of battery life, and the transparent charging case provides an additional 25 hours of energy, so you can enjoy music wirelessly all day long. Easy to use and intelligent functions: With the transparency function, you can see your surroundings when needed despite active noise cancellation. Voice assistant support allows convenient control of functions via voice command, and the intuitive volume control directly on the headphones makes operation simple and user-friendly.
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Intenso Buds Plus TWS True Wireless Headphones T312AE with Active Noise Cancelli ‎3720312
Intenso Buds Plus TWS True Wireless Headphones T312AE with Active Noise Cancelli, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£35.30
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Wireless headphones with Bluetooth 5.4
Two built-in microphones for clear calls
Active Noise Cancellation with noise reduction up to 25 dB
13 mm drivers for dynamic sound
Battery life up to 7 hours, charging case for a total of 25 hours
Noise Cancelling Type
Active

Price History

1M
Intenso Buds Plus T312AE (3720312)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Intenso

Intenso O400HA (3740403)
£51.48
Intenso O400HA (3740403)Compare 1 Prices
Intenso Buds Plus T310AE (3720310)
£21.42
Intenso Buds Plus T310AE (3720310)Compare 2 Prices
Intenso O400HA (3740400)
£30.49
Intenso O400HA (3740400)Compare 1 Prices
Intenso Buds T302A (3720302)
£18.48
Intenso Buds T302A (3720302)Compare 2 Prices
Intenso Buds Plus T315AE (3720315)
£35.30
Intenso Buds Plus T315AE (3720315)Compare 1 Prices
Intenso Buds Pro T500HAE (3720502)
£52.85
Intenso Buds Pro T500HAE (3720502)Compare 1 Prices
Intenso Buds Plus T310AE (3720313)
£35.30
Intenso Buds Plus T310AE (3720313)Compare 1 Prices
Intenso O400HA (3740402)
£33.39
Intenso O400HA (3740402)Compare 2 Prices
Intenso O400HA (3740405)
£33.39
Intenso O400HA (3740405)Compare 2 Prices
Intenso Buds Pro T500HAE (3720500)
£32.19
Intenso Buds Pro T500HAE (3720500)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Xiaomi Redmi Buds 8 Lite
£19.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Skullcandy Jib True 2 Wireless
£19.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hama Freedom Light Bluetooth Headphone
£18.00
Compare Prices
17 offers
Edifier X2s
£19.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Skullcandy Smokin' Buds True Wireless
£21.77
Compare Prices
18 offers
TOZO T10
£19.99
Compare Prices
35 offers
JVC HA-A3T
£19.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Skullcandy Dime 3
£19.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Soundcore P20i
£20.00
Compare Prices
46 offers
Intenso Buds Plus T312AE (3720312)
TradeINN
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£35.30
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel