Intenso O400HA (3740405)

Manufacturer: Intenso
Intenso O400HA (3740405)
from £33.392 offersManufacturer: IntensoPrice History
• Over-Ear / On-Ear: Over-Ear
• Wireless: Optional
• Noise Cancelling: Yes
• Noise Cancelling Type: Active
• Wireless over-ear headphones with Bluetooth technology
• Frequency range from 20 to 20,000 Hz
• Hybrid Active Noise Cancelling reduces ambient noise by up to 35 dB
• Ergonomic design for high wearing comfort
Show all product details
Best Prices
£33.39
Shipping: £15.31
Best Prices
£53.99
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Intenso O400HA Over-Ear Headphones - Hybrid Active Noise Cancelling, up to 75 Hours Runtime and Bluetooth 5.3, with Music Mode, Transparency Mode and Fast Charging Time, Blue
MODERN DESIGN & EFFECTIVE NOISE CANCELLATION - Intenso O400HA Over-Ear Headphones are available in black, white, pink and blue colors and offer a stylish design. Equipped with Hybrid Active Noise Cancelling (ANC), they effectively reduce ambient noise. The Transparency mode allows you to pass outside noise - ideal for everyday use. SOUND QUALITY & FLEXIBLE USE Music mode provides balanced sound for a comprehensive sound experience. In addition to wireless use via Bluetooth 5.3, the O400HA can also be used in passive mode via 3.5 mm cable. With a range of up to 15 metres and a transmission range of 20 Hz to 20 KHz, they are versatile. LONG LASTING COMFORT & CONVENIENT ACCESSORIES With up to 75 hours of battery life and quick charge (6 hours of playtime after 15 minutes of charging), the O400HA are ideal for long listening sessions. Foldable, adjustable in size and with soft ear pads, they offer high wearing comfort. The package includes a USB-C to USB-C cable and a 1.5m audio cable.
prodImage
£33.39
£48.70
Shipping: £15.31
with shipping: £15.31
Intenso O400HA Over-Ear Headphones - Hybrid Active Noise Cancelling, up to 75 Ho ‎3740405
Intenso O400HA Over-Ear Headphones - Hybrid Active Noise Cancelling, up to 75 Ho, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Wireless over-ear headphones with Bluetooth technology
Frequency range from 20 to 20,000 Hz
Hybrid Active Noise Cancelling reduces ambient noise by up to 35 dB
Ergonomic design for high wearing comfort
Wireless range of 15 m
Battery life up to 75 hours, fast charging provides 6 hours after 15 minutes
Material: plastic, weight 248 g
Noise Cancelling
Yes
Noise Cancelling Type
Active
Over-Ear / On-Ear
Over-Ear
Wireless
Optional

Price History

1M
Intenso O400HA (3740405)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Intenso

Intenso Buds Plus T312AE (3720312)
£19.99
Intenso Buds Plus T312AE (3720312)Compare 2 Prices
Intenso Buds T300A (3720300)
£20.96
Intenso Buds T300A (3720300)Compare 1 Prices
Intenso O400HA (3740400)
£30.49
Intenso O400HA (3740400)Compare 1 Prices
Intenso Buds Pro T500HAE (3720500)
£32.19
Intenso Buds Pro T500HAE (3720500)Compare 2 Prices
Intenso Buds Pro T500HAE (3720502)
£52.85
Intenso Buds Pro T500HAE (3720502)Compare 1 Prices
Intenso Buds Plus T315AE (3720315)
£35.30
Intenso Buds Plus T315AE (3720315)Compare 1 Prices
Intenso Buds Plus T310AE (3720313)
£35.30
Intenso Buds Plus T310AE (3720313)Compare 1 Prices
Intenso Buds T302A (3720302)
£18.48
Intenso Buds T302A (3720302)Compare 2 Prices
Intenso Buds Plus T310AE (3720310)
£27.49
Intenso Buds Plus T310AE (3720310)Compare 1 Prices
Intenso O400HA (3740402)
£33.39
Intenso O400HA (3740402)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

JBL Tune 530C
£33.35
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sennheiser HD 400S
£32.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
JBL Tune 525BT
£32.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Urbanista Detroit
£32.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Motörheadphönes Iron Fist
£40.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pogs The Elephant 2
£32.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Philips TAH4205
£32.92
Compare Prices
4 offers
Nixon Loop
£34.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips TAK4206
£33.93
Compare Prices
6 offers
Yamaha HPH-50
£33.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Intenso O400HA (3740405)
E-COMMERCE EUROPE
prodImage
£33.39
Shipping: £15.31
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel