Logitech Noise Cancelling Headphones

Manufacturer: Logitech
Logitech Noise Cancelling Headphones
from £28.28to £142.2732 offersManufacturer: Logitech
Stereo headphones with SilentSound - Detachable cable (1.8 m) - Airplane adapter (two pins) - Travel case - 1 AAA battery - Quick start guide - 3.5 mm jack plug - 66 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Logitech Noise Cancelling Headphones
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

32 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Logitech H390 Wired Headset for Pc/Laptop, Stereo Headphones with Noise Cancelli
Logitech H390 Wired Headset for Pc/Laptop, Stereo Headphones with Noise Cancelli, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£28.28
Shipping: Free
Logitech H390 Wired Headset for PC/Laptop Stereo Headphones with Noise Cancelling clxah8is500e8za8i9jc9g9ro
H390 Wired Headset for PC/Laptop Stereo Headphones with Noise Cancelling, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£30.98
Shipping: Free
Logitech H390 Wired Headset, Stereo Headphones with Noise-Cancelling Microphone - Black & M185 Wireless Mouse, 2.4GHz with USB Mini Receiver, 12-Month Battery Life - Grey B0B3215SN4
Product 1: Optimum Comfort: PC headphones with plush, padded headband and earcups Product 1: Enhanced Audio: Experience premium sound quality; system requirements: Windows Vista, Windows 7, Windows 8, Windows 10 or later, Chrome OS USB port, MAC OS X (10.2.8 or later) USB port Product 1: Noise-Cancelling Qualities: A rotating microphone that minimizes background noise for clear calls Product 1: In-Line Controls: Adjust the volume and mute your mic via the headset cable Product 2: Compact Mouse: With a comfortable and contoured shape, this Logitech ambidextrous wireless mouse feels great in either right or left hand and is far superior to a touchpad Product 2: Durable and Reliable: This wireless USB mouse features a line-by-line scroll wheel, up to 1 year of battery life (2) thanks to a smart sleep mode function, and comes with the included AA battery Product 2: Universal Compatibility: Your Logitech mouse works with your Windows PC, Mac, or laptop, so no matter what type of computer you own today or buy tomorrow your mouse will be compatible Product 2: Plug and Play Simplicity: Just plug in the tiny nano USB receiver and start working in seconds with a strong, reliable connection to your cordless computer mouse up to 10 m (5)
prodImage
£31.97
£36.46
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Logitech H111 Wired Headset, Stereo Headphones with Noise-Cancelling Microphone, 3.5 mm Audio Jack, PC/Mac/Laptop/Smartphone/Tablet - Black (Pack of 3) B0G4ZRCVLH
The information below applies to each unit in the pack Stereo Sound : Enjoy clear audio for music, games and calls. The H111 headphones are a reliable option for daily tasks, including video calls with family or colleagues. Rotating Microphone : The boom mic can rotate 180° to be worn on the left or right and tucked out of the way when you’re not using it. The flexible mic can be positioned for better voice capture and background noise reduction Adjustable Headband : This sturdy yet lightweight stereo headset has a broad range of adjustment. Ultra-soft foam ear cushions provide hours of comfort. 3.5-mm Audio Jack Connection : Simply plug the 3.5-mm jack into your computer, smartphone or tablet and you’re ready to talk Upgrade to Logitech H150 for in-line controls
prodImage
£32.97
£37.46
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
XSKE TEC Logitech H390 USB Wired Headset Stereo Headphones with Noise-Cancelling Microphone
Features...
prodImage
£68.68
Shipping: Free
More offers
Logitech H390 Wired Headset for PC/Laptop Stereo Headphones with Noise Cancelling clxah8is500e8za8i9jc9g9ro
H390 Wired Headset for PC/Laptop Stereo Headphones with Noise Cancelling, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£32.95
Shipping: Free
Logitech H390 Wired Headset, Stereo Headphones with Noise-Cancelling Microphone, 981000406
Logitech H390 Wired Headset, Stereo Headphones with Noise-Cancelling Microphone,, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£33.15
Shipping: Free
Logitech MK270 Wireless Keyboard and Mouse Combo - Black & H111 Wired Headset, Stereo Headphones with Noise-Cancelling Microphone, 3.5 mm Audio Jack, PC/Mac/Laptop/Smartphone/Tablet - Black B0BW829RJ5
Product 1: Reliable Plug and Play: The USB receiver provides a reliable wireless connection up to 10 m (1), so you can forget about drop-outs and delays and take it wherever you use your computer Product 1: Type in Comfort: The design of this keyboard creates a comfortable typing experience thanks to the low-profile, quiet keys and standard layout with full-size F-keys, number pad, and arrow keys Product 1: Durable and Resilient: This full-size wireless keyboard features a spill-resistant design (2), durable keys and sturdy tilt legs with adjustable height Product 1: Long Battery Life: MK270 combo features a 36-month keyboard and 12-month mouse battery life (3), along with on/off switches allowing you to go months without the hassle of changing batteries Product 2: Stereo Sound : Enjoy clear audio for music, games and calls. The H111 headphones are a reliable option for daily tasks, including video calls with family or colleagues. Product 2: Rotating Microphone : The boom mic can rotate 180° to be worn on the left or right and tucked out of the way when you’re not using it. The flexible mic can be positioned for better voice capture and background noise reduction Product 2: Adjustable Headband : This sturdy yet lightweight stereo headset has a broad range of adjustment. Ultra-soft foam ear cushions provide hours of comfort. Product 2: 3.5-mm Audio Jack Connection : Simply plug the 3.5-mm jack into your computer, smartphone or tablet and you’re ready to talk
prodImage
£33.98
£38.47
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Logitech H390 Wired Headset for PC/Laptop, Stereo Headphones with Noise Cancelling Microphone & M171 Wireless Mouse for PC, Mac, Laptop, 2.4 GHz with USB Mini Receiver B0CXM4HQD3
Product 1: Digital Stereo Sound: Fine-tuned drivers provide enhanced digital audio for music, calls, meetings and more Product 1: Rotating Noise Cancelling Mic: Minimises unwanted background noise for clear conversations; the rotating boom arm can be tucked out of the way when you’re not using it Product 1: Handy In-line Controls: Simple in-line controls on the headset cable let you adjust the volume or mute calls without disruption Product 1: Plug-and-Play USB Computer Headset: Simply plug the USB-A connector into your computer and you’re ready to talk or listen without the need to install software Product 2: Plug-and-Play Connection: Connect in 3 seconds (1) to your computer via a strong, reliable USB receiver that plugs into your computer’s USB port. Product 2: Comfortable and Mobile: Comfortable, mobile mouse shape is small enough to toss in a bag and the ambidextrous design guides either hand into a natural position Product 2: Power-Saving Features: 12-month battery life (2) and auto sleep help you go longer between AA battery changes Product 2: Reliable 2.4 GHz Wireless Mouse: Reliable, the long-range computer mouse works up to 33 ft /10 m (3) away from your computer
prodImage
£35.97
£40.46
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Logitech MK270 Wireless Keyboard and Mouse Combo, Black & H110 Wired Headset, Stereo Headphones with Noise-Cancelling Microphone, 3.5-mm Dual Audio Jack, PC/Mac/Laptop - Black B0BW877Y77
Product 1: Reliable Plug and Play: The USB receiver provides a reliable wireless connection up to 10 m (1), so you can forget about drop-outs and delays and take it wherever you use your computer Product 1: Type in Comfort: The design of this keyboard creates a comfortable typing experience thanks to the low-profile, quiet keys and standard layout with full-size F-keys, number pad, and arrow keys Product 1: Durable and Resilient: This full-size wireless keyboard features a spill-resistant design (2), durable keys and sturdy tilt legs with adjustable height Product 1: Long Battery Life: MK270 combo features a 36-month keyboard and 12-month mouse battery life (3), along with on/off switches allowing you to go months without the hassle of changing batteries Product 2: Stereo Sound : Enjoy clear audio for music, games and calls. The H110 headphones are a reliable option for daily tasks, including video calls with family or colleagues Product 2: Rotating Microphone : The boom mic can rotate 180° to be worn on the left or right and tucked out of the way when you’re not using it. The flexible mic can be positioned for better voice capture and background noise reduction Product 2: Adjustable Headband : This sturdy yet lightweight stereo headset has a broad range of adjustment. Ultra-soft foam ear cushions provide hours of comfort Product 2: 3.5-mm Dual Audio Jack Connection : Simply plug the two 3.5-mm jacks into your computer, smartphone or tablet and you’re ready to talk
prodImage
£37.35
£41.84
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Logitech 960 Wired Headset, Stereo Headphones with Noise-Cancelling Microphone, 981-000100
Logitech 960 Wired Headset, Stereo Headphones with Noise-Cancelling Microphone,, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£37.50
Shipping: Free
Logitech H390 Wired Headset for PC/Laptop, Stereo Headphones with Noise Cancelling Microphone & K280e Pro Wired Business Keyboard, QWERTZ German Layout - Black B0CXM6HPJD
Product 1: Digital Stereo Sound: Fine-tuned drivers provide enhanced digital audio for music, calls, meetings and more Product 1: Rotating Noise Cancelling Mic: Minimises unwanted background noise for clear conversations; the rotating boom arm can be tucked out of the way when you’re not using it Product 1: Handy In-line Controls: Simple in-line controls on the headset cable let you adjust the volume or mute calls without disruption Product 1: Plug-and-Play USB Computer Headset: Simply plug the USB-A connector into your computer and you’re ready to talk or listen without the need to install software Product 2: Heavy-duty reinforced case : Keys designed to withstand up to 10 million keystrokes, spill-resistance and high-quality padded key prints with UV coating, the GS-certified Keyboard K280e is designed to take years of heavy office use Product 2: Full-size and comfortable palm rest : Ergonomic palm rest and quiet keyboard with smooth-action typing provide extra comfort and quiet typing in an elegant design that employees will enjoy Product 2: Plug-and-Play: This USB wired keyboard doesn’t need software installation and the bold, bright white characters make the keys easier to read. Can be used with a wired or wireless mouse Product 2: Full-size keyboard layout : with shortcut keys: all computing control tools are intuitively designed for easy reach. Compatible with Windows, Linux or Chrome PCs, laptop computers and tablets
prodImage
£38.26
£42.75
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Logitech H390 Wired Headset for Pc/Laptop, Stereo Headphones with Noise Cancelli ‎981-000014
Logitech H390 Wired Headset for Pc/Laptop, Stereo Headphones with Noise Cancelli, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£38.41
Shipping: Free
Logitech H390 Wired Headset for PC/Laptop, Stereo Headphones with Noise Cancelling Microphone, USB-A, In-Line Controls, Works with Chromebook - Off White B07W4DHCLM
Digital Stereo Sound: Fine-tuned drivers provide enhanced digital audio for music, calls, meetings and more Rotating Noise Cancelling Mic: Minimises unwanted background noise for clear conversations; the rotating boom arm can be tucked out of the way when youâ€re not using it Handy In-line Controls: Simple in-line controls on the headset cable let you adjust the volume or mute calls without disruption Plug-and-Play USB Computer Headset: Simply plug the USB-A connector into your computer and youâ€re ready to talk or listen without the need to install software Padded Comfort: Comfortable headphones with adjustable headband features swivel-mounted, leatherette ear cushions for hours of comfort and is easy to clean Move Freely With Long Cable: The 1.9 m USB A cable is just the right length to give you the freedom to stand up and stretch during long conversations Works With Chromebook: H390 headphones are tested and certified, which means it meets Googleâ€s compatibility standards and works seamlessly with your Chromebook Responsible Packaging: H390 Logitech Headset uses FSC-certified paper for responsible packaging
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Logitech H390 Wired Headset for PC/Laptop, Stereo Headphones with Noise Cancelling Microphone, USB-A, In-Line Controls, Works with Chromebook - Rose B07W4DH6G4
Digital Stereo Sound: Fine-tuned drivers provide enhanced digital audio for music, calls, meetings and more Rotating Noise Cancelling Mic: Minimises unwanted background noise for clear conversations; the rotating boom arm can be tucked out of the way when you’re not using it Handy In-line Controls: Simple in-line controls on the headset cable let you adjust the volume or mute calls without disruption Plug-and-Play USB Computer Headset: Simply plug the USB-A connector into your computer and you’re ready to talk or listen without the need to install software Padded Comfort: Comfortable headphones with adjustable headband features swivel-mounted, leatherette ear cushions for hours of comfort and is easy to clean Move Freely With Long Cable: The 1.9 m USB A cable is just the right length to give you the freedom to stand up and stretch during long conversations Works With Chromebook: H390 headphones are tested and certified, which means it meets Google’s compatibility standards and works seamlessly with your Chromebook Responsible Packaging: H390 Logitech Headset uses FSC-certified paper for responsible packaging
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Logitech H390 Wired Headset for PC/Laptop, Stereo Headphones with Noise Cancelling Microphone & MK270 Wireless Keyboard and Mouse Combo for Windows, QWERTZ German Layout - Black B0CVWTWKLW
Product 1: Digital Stereo Sound: Fine-tuned drivers provide enhanced digital audio for music, calls, meetings and more Product 1: Rotating Noise Cancelling Mic: Minimises unwanted background noise for clear conversations; the rotating boom arm can be tucked out of the way when you’re not using it Product 1: Handy In-line Controls: Simple in-line controls on the headset cable let you adjust the volume or mute calls without disruption Product 1: Plug-and-Play USB Computer Headset: Simply plug the USB-A connector into your computer and you’re ready to talk or listen without the need to install software Product 2: Reliable Plug and Play: The USB receiver provides a reliable wireless connection up to 10 m (1), so you can forget about drop-outs and delays and take it wherever you use your computer Product 2: Type in Comfort: The design of this keyboard creates a comfortable typing experience thanks to the low-profile, quiet keys and standard layout with full-size F-keys, number pad, and arrow keys Product 2: Durable and Resilient: This full-size wireless keyboard features a spill-resistant design (2), durable keys and sturdy tilt legs with adjustable height Product 2: Long Battery Life: MK270 combo features a 36-month keyboard and 12-month mouse battery life (3), along with on/off switches allowing you to go months without the hassle of changing batteries
prodImage
£41.97
£46.46
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Logitech H390 Wired Headset for PC/Laptop, Stereo Headphones with Noise Cancelling Microphone & M280 Wireless Mouse, 2.4 GHz with USB Nano Receiver, 1000 DPI Optical Tracking B0CXM51VXS
Product 1: Digital Stereo Sound: Fine-tuned drivers provide enhanced digital audio for music, calls, meetings and more Product 1: Rotating Noise Cancelling Mic: Minimises unwanted background noise for clear conversations; the rotating boom arm can be tucked out of the way when you’re not using it Product 1: Handy In-line Controls: Simple in-line controls on the headset cable let you adjust the volume or mute calls without disruption Product 1: Plug-and-Play USB Computer Headset: Simply plug the USB-A connector into your computer and you’re ready to talk or listen without the need to install software Product 2: All-day Comfort: This sculpted, right-handed cordless mouse guides your hand to a natural position, while the soft rubber surface improves tactile feeling allowing you to work comfortably for hours Product 2: Long Battery Life: Go longer between battery changes with the energy-efficient 18-month battery life(1), so you can focus on the work that really matters Product 2: Smooth Cursor Control: Experience precise tracking and easy text selection with this wireless computer mouse, thanks to the improved Logitech Advanced Optical Sensor Product 2: Plug and Play: The small wireless receiver practically disappears in your computer’s USB port and provides a convenient and reliable wireless connection with your compact mouse
prodImage
£43.90
£48.39
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Logitech H390 Wired Headset for PC/Laptop, Stereo Headphones with Noise Cancelling Microphone, USB-A, In-Line Controls, Works with Chromebook - Black (Pack of 2) B0F5HSCM3Q
The information below applies to each unit in the pack Digital Stereo Sound: Fine-tuned drivers provide enhanced digital audio for music, calls, meetings and more Rotating Noise Cancelling Mic: Minimises unwanted background noise for clear conversations; the rotating boom arm can be tucked out of the way when you’re not using it Handy In-line Controls: Simple in-line controls on the headset cable let you adjust the volume or mute calls without disruption Plug-and-Play USB Computer Headset: Simply plug the USB-A connector into your computer and you’re ready to talk or listen without the need to install software Padded Comfort: Comfortable headphones with adjustable headband features swivel-mounted, leatherette ear cushions for hours of comfort and is easy to clean Move Freely With Long Cable: The 1.9 m USB A cable is just the right length to give you the freedom to stand up and stretch during long conversations Works With Chromebook: H390 headphones are tested and certified, which means it meets Google’s compatibility standards and works seamlessly with your Chromebook Responsible Packaging: H390 Logitech Headset uses FSC-certified paper for responsible packaging
prodImage
£43.96
£48.45
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Logitech H390 Wired Headset for PC/Laptop, Stereo Headphones with Noise Cancelling Microphone & K280e Pro Wired Business Keyboard, QWERTY US-International Layout - Black B0CVX7GQCY
Product 1: Digital Stereo Sound: Fine-tuned drivers provide enhanced digital audio for music, calls, meetings and more Product 1: Rotating Noise Cancelling Mic: Minimises unwanted background noise for clear conversations; the rotating boom arm can be tucked out of the way when you’re not using it Product 1: Handy In-line Controls: Simple in-line controls on the headset cable let you adjust the volume or mute calls without disruption Product 1: Plug-and-Play USB Computer Headset: Simply plug the USB-A connector into your computer and you’re ready to talk or listen without the need to install software Product 2: Heavy-duty reinforced case : Keys designed to withstand up to 10 million keystrokes, spill-resistance and high-quality padded key prints with UV coating, the GS-certified Keyboard K280e is designed to take years of heavy office use Product 2: Full-size and comfortable palm rest : Ergonomic palm rest and quiet keyboard with smooth-action typing provide extra comfort and quiet typing in an elegant design that employees will enjoy Product 2: Plug-and-Play: This USB wired keyboard doesn’t need software installation and the bold, bright white characters make the keys easier to read. Can be used with a wired or wireless mouse Product 2: Full-size keyboard layout : with shortcut keys: all computing control tools are intuitively designed for easy reach. Compatible with Windows, Linux or Chrome PCs, laptop computers and tablets
prodImage
£46.97
£51.46
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Logitech H390 Wired Headset for Pc/Laptop, Stereo Headphones with Noise Cancelli
Logitech H390 Wired Headset for Pc/Laptop, Stereo Headphones with Noise Cancelli, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£51.63
Shipping: Free
Logitech M500 Wired USB Mouse, Black & H390 Wired Headset for PC/Laptop, Stereo Headphones with Noise Cancelling Microphone, USB-A, In-Line Controls, Works with Chromebook - Black B0BW85J8YZ
Product 1: Hyper-fast scrolling: Lets you fly through long documents and Web pages with just a flick of a nearly frictionless scroll wheel of this Logitech mouse via both, Windows and Mac Product 1: 1 000 DPI laser precision: Outperforms optical mice. Experience smoother cursor control on virtually any surface* Product 1: Clever Design: This wired mouse offers soft side grips and a contoured design that gives you more support and control Product 1: Backward/forward buttons: This computer mouse lets you move through Web pages and navigate your photo albums with ease Product 2: Digital Stereo Sound: Fine-tuned drivers provide enhanced digital audio for music, calls, meetings and more Product 2: Rotating Noise Cancelling Mic: Minimises unwanted background noise for clear conversations; the rotating boom arm can be tucked out of the way when you’re not using it Product 2: Handy In-line Controls: Simple in-line controls on the headset cable let you adjust the volume or mute calls without disruption Product 2: Plug-and-Play USB Computer Headset: Simply plug the USB-A connector into your computer and you’re ready to talk or listen without the need to install software
prodImage
£51.97
£56.46
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Logitech H390 Wired Headset for PC/Laptop, Stereo Headphones with Noise Cancelling Microphone & M330 SILENT PLUS Wireless Mouse, 2.4GHz with USB Nano Receiver, 1000 DPI Optical Tracking B0CVX3B96T
Product 1: Digital Stereo Sound: Fine-tuned drivers provide enhanced digital audio for music, calls, meetings and more Product 1: Rotating Noise Cancelling Mic: Minimises unwanted background noise for clear conversations; the rotating boom arm can be tucked out of the way when you’re not using it Product 1: Handy In-line Controls: Simple in-line controls on the headset cable let you adjust the volume or mute calls without disruption Product 1: Plug-and-Play USB Computer Headset: Simply plug the USB-A connector into your computer and you’re ready to talk or listen without the need to install software Product 2: Quieter Click: Enjoy the same click feel with a 90 percent quieter sound than traditional computer mice, this click has been given the Quiet Mark tick by the UK Noise Abatement Society Product 2: Crafted for Comfort: With contoured grips made of soft rubber, the M330 Silent Plus Logitech mouse is built to give ultimate comfort for right-handed users Product 2: Long Life: This cordless mouse has a 18-month battery life (2), and automatically switches to sleep mode when not in use, allowing you to focus on your work without the hassle of changing batteries Product 2: Advanced Optical Tracking: With a connection of up to 10 m, this computer mouse provides high-performance precision and smart cursor control on any surface, no driver installation required
prodImage
£51.97
£56.46
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Logitech Signature K650 Wireless Keyboard - Grey & H390 Wired Headset for PC/Laptop, Stereo Headphones with Noise Cancelling Microphone, USB-A, In-Line Controls, Works with Chromebook - Black B0BW84SLZP
Product 1: All-Day Comfort: Logitech keyboard with integrated soft-touch wrist rest and deep-cushioned keys with an instantly familiar feeling for a satisfying typing experience Product 1: Achieve More with Less Effort: Wireless full-size keyboard with convenient access to all shortcuts; save time with multimedia keys like mic mute, unmute, screenshot and web navigation Product 1: Connect the Way You Like: Wrist support keyboard with wireless connectivity via BLE (Bluetooth Low Energy) technology or the included Logi Bolt USB receiver Product 1: Works on Multiple Platforms: This Signature K650 Logitech Bluetooth Keyboard works with multiple operating systems – Windows, macOS, Chrome OS, Linux, iPadOS, iOS and Android Product 2: Digital Stereo Sound: Fine-tuned drivers provide enhanced digital audio for music, calls, meetings and more Product 2: Rotating Noise Cancelling Mic: Minimises unwanted background noise for clear conversations; the rotating boom arm can be tucked out of the way when you’re not using it Product 2: Handy In-line Controls: Simple in-line controls on the headset cable let you adjust the volume or mute calls without disruption Product 2: Plug-and-Play USB Computer Headset: Simply plug the USB-A connector into your computer and you’re ready to talk or listen without the need to install software
prodImage
£60.92
£65.41
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Logitech MK540 Advanced Wireless Keyboard and Mouse Combo - Black & H390 Wired Headset, Stereo Headphones with Noise-Cancelling Microphone, USB, In-Line Controls, PC/Mac/Laptop - Black B0B1BRCR65
Product 1: Precision Typing: An instantly familiar experience, type with ease and comfort on this full-size wireless keyboard, featuring reduced noise, palm rest, spill-resistant design (1), adjustable tilt legs Product 1: Built For Comfort: The sleek cordless mouse features an ambidextrous shape and soft rubber side grips that fit comfortably in your palm, as well as enhanced tracking and precise cursor control Product 1: Long-Lasting Autonomy: The wireless keyboard and mouse set come with long-lasting battery life, with the keyboard lasting up to 36 months and the wireless mouse for up to 18 months (3) Product 1: Customised Control: Enhanced productivity at your fingertips, the computer keyboard comes built with convenient, essential hotkeys providing direct access to media, calculator, battery check functions Product 2: Optimum Comfort: PC headphones with plush, padded headband and earcups Product 2: Enhanced Audio: Experience premium sound quality; system requirements: Windows Vista, Windows 7, Windows 8, Windows 10 or later, Chrome OS USB port, MAC OS X (10.2.8 or later) USB port Product 2: Noise-Cancelling Qualities: A rotating microphone that minimizes background noise for clear calls Product 2: In-Line Controls: Adjust the volume and mute your mic via the headset cable
prodImage
£61.97
£66.46
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Logitech MK470 Slim Wireless Keyboard & Mouse Combo - Black & H390 Wired Headset for PC/Laptop, Stereo Headphones with Noise Cancelling Microphone, USB-A, In-Line Controls - Black B0BW887P6H
Product 1: Sleek, Comfortable Design: Featuring ultra-thin, modern design with scissor switches for slimmer keys and compact, low-profile mouse. Elevate your home or office desk setup into a visual statement Product 1: Less space, more performance: The compact Windows-optimised keyboard layout fits a number pad, 12 FN shortcuts and all the keys you need for great productivity right at hand, even on a small desk Product 1: Ultra portable mouse: The ambidextrous flat pebble shape of the 3 button cordless mouse houses a wide rubber mechanical scroll wheel and incorporates High Precision Optical Tracking (1000 DPI) Product 1: Whisper-quiet work: A quiet keyboard with fluid and familiar laptop-like typing and a lab-tested, 90% noise-reduced mouse – meaning an ultra quiet work experience for you and those around you Product 2: Digital Stereo Sound: Fine-tuned drivers provide enhanced digital audio for music, calls, meetings and more Product 2: Rotating Noise Cancelling Mic: Minimises unwanted background noise for clear conversations; the rotating boom arm can be tucked out of the way when you’re not using it Product 2: Handy In-line Controls: Simple in-line controls on the headset cable let you adjust the volume or mute calls without disruption Product 2: Plug-and-Play USB Computer Headset: Simply plug the USB-A connector into your computer and you’re ready to talk or listen without the need to install software
prodImage
£61.97
£66.46
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Logitech MK540 Advanced Wireless Keyboard and Mouse Combo, Black & 960 Wired Headset, Stereo Headphones with Noise-Cancelling Microphone, USB - Black, Pack of 1 B0BW86QQQQ
Product 1: Precision Typing: An instantly familiar experience, type with ease and comfort on this full-size wireless keyboard, featuring reduced noise, palm rest, spill-resistant design (1), adjustable tilt legs Product 1: Built For Comfort: The sleek cordless mouse features an ambidextrous shape and soft rubber side grips that fit comfortably in your palm, as well as enhanced tracking and precise cursor control Product 1: Long-Lasting Autonomy: The wireless keyboard and mouse set come with long-lasting battery life, with the keyboard lasting up to 36 months and the wireless mouse for up to 18 months (3) Product 1: Customised Control: Enhanced productivity at your fingertips, the computer keyboard comes built with convenient, essential hotkeys providing direct access to media, calculator, battery check functions Product 2: Adjustable Design : The lightweight headband of the headphones ensures hours of comfort when working, calling or listening Product 2: USB Connectivity : No installation required, simply plug the USB connector into your device and you’re ready to start working Product 2: In-Line Controls : Easily adjust your volume and mute with the handy controls on the cable of your PC headset Product 2: Noise-Cancelling Microphone : Minimise background noise with the boom microphone and rotate into place for the best voice capture
prodImage
£61.98
£66.47
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Logitech H390 Wired Headset for PC/Laptop, Stereo Headphones with Noise Cancelli ‎981-001281
Logitech H390 Wired Headset for PC/Laptop, Stereo Headphones with Noise Cancelli, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£66.60
Shipping: Free
Logitech Spotlight Wireless Presentation Remote - Grey & H390 Wired Headset for PC/Laptop, Stereo Headphones with Noise Cancelling Microphone, USB-A, In-Line Controls, Works with Chromebook - Black B0BW851NQG
Product 1: Advanced Presentation Clicker : This wireless clicker system can be used to precisely highlight and magnify areas of focus in pixel-perfect detail, also visible to audience members both on site and on video conferences Product 1: Mouse-Like Cursor Control : The on-screen cursor of this presentation remote can be used to play videos, open links, and enjoy any kind of rich content interaction enabled by a gyroscope sensor Product 1: Universal Compatibility : Plug and play instantly on compatible computers via USB receiver or Bluetooth. Use Spotlight on Windows or Mac, and on Powerpoint, Keynote, PDF, Google Slide and Prezi presentations Product 1: Smart Time Management : Manage your time through timed milestones within the app and receive vibration alerts from the remote directly to your hand; a countdown timer can also be seen on screen, ideal for teachers to know in advance when a class is about to end Product 2: Digital Stereo Sound: Fine-tuned drivers provide enhanced digital audio for music, calls, meetings and more Product 2: Rotating Noise Cancelling Mic: Minimises unwanted background noise for clear conversations; the rotating boom arm can be tucked out of the way when you’re not using it Product 2: Handy In-line Controls: Simple in-line controls on the headset cable let you adjust the volume or mute calls without disruption Product 2: Plug-and-Play USB Computer Headset: Simply plug the USB-A connector into your computer and you’re ready to talk or listen without the need to install software
prodImage
£101.97
£106.46
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Logitech Zone Vibe Wireless Bluetooth headphones with noise-cancelling mic, undergoing certification for Microsoft Teams over native Bluetooth, Mac/PC - Graphite B0FCYJM3YH
Ready for business: Zone Vibe Wireless is undergoing certification for Microsoft Teams over native Bluetooth (1). Once certified, enjoy a full Teams meeting experience while freeing up a USB port Work in comfort and style: The stylish headset is lightweight for all-day wear. It’s easy to adjust the headband for a comfortable fit Noise-cancelling microphone: Uses beamforming technology and digital signal processing to elevate the user’s voice and reduce background noise that could be distracting for others Reliable wireless: Effortlessly switch between active audio sources with reliable multipoint Bluetooth. Zone Vibe Wireless offers a strong wireless connection up to 30 m / 100 ft range (2) Immersive audio: 40 mm speaker drivers deliver full-bodied bass, crisp higher frequencies, and low distortion, whether employees are on a video call or in the zone Flip-to-mute mic: Provides immediate privacy anytime and on a moment’s notice. When not needed, the mic conveniently tucks away for a clean look Simple device management: Logitech Sync ensures employees’ Logitech video collaboration devices are healthy and up to date Plastic parts in Zone Vibe Wireless include 25% certified post-consumer recycled plastic (3); product carbon footprint: 7.78 kg CO2e.
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Logitech ERGO K860 Wireless Ergonomic Keyboard, Grey & H390 Wired Headset for PC/Laptop, Stereo Headphones with Noise Cancelling Microphone, USB-A, In-Line Controls, Works with Chromebook - Black B0BW87HLWX
Product 1: Improved Typing Posture: Type more naturally with a curved, split keyframe and reduce muscle strain on your wrists and forearms thanks to the sloping keyboard design Product 1: Pillowed Wrist Rest: Curved wrist rest with memory foam layer offers typing comfort with 54 per cent more wrist support; 25 per cent less wrist bending compared to standard keyboard without palm rest Product 1: Perfect Stroke Keys: Scooped keys match the shape of your fingertips so you can type with confidence on a wireless keyboard crafted for comfort, precision and fluidity Product 1: Adjustable Palm Lift: Whether seated or standing, keep your wrists in total comfort and a natural typing posture with ergonomically-designed tilt legs of 0, -4 and -7 degrees Product 2: Digital Stereo Sound: Fine-tuned drivers provide enhanced digital audio for music, calls, meetings and more Product 2: Rotating Noise Cancelling Mic: Minimises unwanted background noise for clear conversations; the rotating boom arm can be tucked out of the way when you’re not using it Product 2: Handy In-line Controls: Simple in-line controls on the headset cable let you adjust the volume or mute calls without disruption Product 2: Plug-and-Play USB Computer Headset: Simply plug the USB-A connector into your computer and you’re ready to talk or listen without the need to install software
prodImage
£111.97
£116.46
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Description
Stereo headphones with SilentSound - Detachable cable (1.8 m) - Airplane adapter (two pins) - Travel case - 1 AAA battery - Quick start guide - 3.5 mm jack plug - 66 g

Price History

1M
Logitech Noise Cancelling Headphones
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Hama Calypso
£28.34
Compare Prices
8 offers
Philips UpBeat TAUH202
£28.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Soul Transform
£32.27
Compare Prices
6 offers
JBL Tune 570BT
£28.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips TAH3209WT
£27.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
OneOdio Pro-50
£28.14
Compare Prices
13 offers
Philips TAH3209BK/00
£27.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Motorola Pulse Escape
£27.08
Compare Prices
3 offers
Baseus Bowie H1i
£29.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Logitech Noise Cancelling Headphones
gilbosgoods3
prodImage
£28.28
Shipping: Free
megadealone
prodImage
£30.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£31.97
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£32.97
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel