Logitech G FITS

Price History
• Headphones
• Sound Pressure : 106 dB
• Frequency Range: 20 Hz - 20 kHz
• Nominal Impedance: 16 Ω
• Noise Reduction: Yes
• Microphone: Yes
• Driver: 10 mm
• Bluetooth: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech G FITS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Logitech G FITS True Wireless Gaming Earbuds, Custom Moulded Fit, LIGHTSPEED + Bluetooth, Four Beamforming Microphones, PC, Mac, PS5, PS4, Mobile, Nintendo Switch - White XJ-6T7X-T9I4
LIGHTSPEED Wireless: Logitech G wireless earbuds with LIGHTSPEED gives you a pro-grade wireless connection, high-performance audio response, long battery life and compatibility with multiple devices Personal Fit: When you first use Logitech G FITS with patented LIGHTFORM technology, they mould to create a custom fit for your ears in just 60 seconds Play Across Devices: With LIGHTSPEED as well as low-latency Bluetooth, Logitech G FITS gaming earbuds provide more freedom of play on PC, Mac, PS5, PS4, Nintendo Switch, tablets and smartphones Premium Sound: Logitech G FITS earbuds are equipped with 10 mm drivers and deliver full, warm, detailed sound with deep punchy bass; FITS can also be finely tuned to your audio preferences Passive Noise-Cancelling Earbuds: The custom fit created by LIGHTFORM technology provides best-in-class passive sound isolation Superior Voice Quality: Be heard loud and clear thanks to dual built-in beamforming microphones in each earphone Long Battery Life: Use the wireless gaming earbuds to play games, music and movies all day with 7 hours of listening time on LIGHTSPEED + 8 hours with the charging case (1) Freedom of Expression: True wireless earbuds allow you to show off your best hairstyles and accessories without worrying about a headset headband
prodImage
£113.00
Shipping: Free
Logitech G FITS (GHS-FITSWH) White
LIGHTSPEED Wireless: Logitech G wireless earbuds with LIGHTSPEED gives you a pro-grade wireless connection, high-performance audio response, long...
prodImage
£162.01
Shipping: Free
Logitech G FITS True Wireless Gaming Earbuds, Custom Moulded Fit, LIGHTSPEED + Bluetooth, Four Beamforming Microphones, PC, Mac, PS5, PS4, Mobile, Nintendo Switch - Black B07W7MTY43
LIGHTSPEED Wireless: Logitech G wireless earbuds with LIGHTSPEED gives you a pro-grade wireless connection, high-performance audio response, long battery life and compatibility with multiple devices Personal Fit: When you first use Logitech G FITS with patented LIGHTFORM technology, they mould to create a custom fit for your ears in just 60 seconds Play Across Devices: With LIGHTSPEED as well as low-latency Bluetooth, Logitech G FITS gaming earbuds provide more freedom of play on PC, Mac, PS5, PS4, Nintendo Switch, tablets and smartphones Premium Sound: Logitech G FITS earbuds are equipped with 10 mm drivers and deliver full, warm, detailed sound with deep punchy bass; FITS can also be finely tuned to your audio preferences Passive Noise-Cancelling Earbuds: The custom fit created by LIGHTFORM technology provides best-in-class passive sound isolation Superior Voice Quality: Be heard loud and clear thanks to dual built-in beamforming microphones in each earphone Long Battery Life: Use the wireless gaming earbuds to play games, music and movies all day with 7 hours of listening time on LIGHTSPEED + 8 hours with the charging case (1) Freedom of Expression: True wireless earbuds allow you to show off your best hairstyles and accessories without worrying about a headset headband
prodImage
£163.57
Shipping: Free
Logitech G FITS True Wireless Gaming Earbuds, Custom Moulded Fit, LIGHTSPEED + Bluetooth, Four Beamforming Microphones, PC, Mac, PS5, PS4, Mobile, Nintendo Switch - White XJ-6T7X-T9I4
LIGHTSPEED Wireless: Logitech G wireless earbuds with LIGHTSPEED gives you a pro-grade wireless connection, high-performance audio response, long battery life and compatibility with multiple devices Personal Fit: When you first use Logitech G FITS with patented LIGHTFORM technology, they mould to create a custom fit for your ears in just 60 seconds Play Across Devices: With LIGHTSPEED as well as low-latency Bluetooth, Logitech G FITS gaming earbuds provide more freedom of play on PC, Mac, PS5, PS4, Nintendo Switch, tablets and smartphones Premium Sound: Logitech G FITS earbuds are equipped with 10 mm drivers and deliver full, warm, detailed sound with deep punchy bass; FITS can also be finely tuned to your audio preferences Passive Noise-Cancelling Earbuds: The custom fit created by LIGHTFORM technology provides best-in-class passive sound isolation Superior Voice Quality: Be heard loud and clear thanks to dual built-in beamforming microphones in each earphone Long Battery Life: Use the wireless gaming earbuds to play games, music and movies all day with 7 hours of listening time on LIGHTSPEED + 8 hours with the charging case (1) Freedom of Expression: True wireless earbuds allow you to show off your best hairstyles and accessories without worrying about a headset headband
prodImage
£178.07
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Accessories
Ear Adapter Set, USB cable
Additional information
Connection possible via Lightspeed
Compatible with PC, PS4, PS5, Switch + Android
Battery Life
9 h
Battery Life Charging Case
11 h
Bluetooth
Yes
Bluetooth Version
5.2
Charging Case
Yes
Connections
USB-C
Driver
10 mm
Frequency Range
20 Hz - 20 kHz
Microphone
Yes
Noise Reduction
Yes
Nominal Impedance
16 Ω
Sound Pressure
106 dB
Weight Per Earbud
7.2 g

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech G FITS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Reviews

Latest
4.0 out of 5 stars Low latency, comfortable for long sessions, bad android support
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
05/11/2023
|
It's low latency and comfortable. Android app takes ages and many tries to be paired with the earbuds. Logitech needs to implement a method that doesn't involve a phone to start the moulding process. A desktop app or a...View More simple button on the charger would have made this product perfect.View Less
5.0 out of 5 stars Battery life.
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
12/10/2023
|
Logtech g fots are the best gami g earbuds i have ever had! 1. Sound: dynamic good quality. U can hear every single steps while playing fps games, but u cannot hear any steps while listening music. 2.Build quality: durable and...View More easy to carry in your pocket. 3.comfort: Thanks for the melting technology i think this earbuds is 1 of the most comfortable earbuds ive ever had! It pick up the shape of your ears. Battery life: up to 6-8 hours while gaming with the lightspeed connection! (MicView Less
3.0 out of 5 stars High pitch noise
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
20/09/2023
|
I do like these but not worth the money and when there is no or low sound you can hear a high pitch noise which is annoying, battery doesn't seem to last long.
3.0 out of 5 stars Fine for me but I'd advise avoiding for the average user
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
31/08/2023
|
Good: - Lightspeed connection through dongle is fast, I can play FPS games with no noticeable audio lag - Battery Life is good, Charges fast - No random disconnects - Good range from source using dongle - Easy to clean Bad: -...View More Percussive touch controls are awful - Custom Moulded Fit is a gimmick and does nothing useful and in fact compromises the long term comfort due to hardening the mould that sits in the lower ear (Behind Antitragus) Other: - Sound quality is acceptableView Less
1.0 out of 5 stars Not suitable for small ears
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
20/08/2023
|
For the price these earbuds are sub par. The lightform technology helped to make them fit my ears for the first 24hours and now they fall out constantly. Not at all suitable for small ears.
With reviews from

Logitech G FITS Review Summary

3.0out of 5
Based on 10 reviews
5
2
4
1
3
4
2
1
2

More from Logitech

Logitech USB Headset Stereo H650e
£46.09
Logitech USB Headset Stereo H650eCompare 5 Prices
Logitech Wireless Headphones for PC
£84.99
Logitech Wireless Headphones for PCCompare 1 Prices
Logitech Ultimate Ears UE 18 Pro
£1,899.99
Logitech Ultimate Ears UE 18 ProCompare 1 Prices
Logitech Noise Cancelling Headphones
£32.95
Logitech Noise Cancelling HeadphonesCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Razer Hammerhead True
£111.55
Compare Prices
6 offers
JBL Tune 120TWS
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sennheiser Momentum True Wireless 4
£115.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Sennheiser CX Plus True Wireless
£110.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Technics EAH-AZ70
£129.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Motorola Moto Buds 2 Plus
£116.27
Compare Prices
3 offers
Xiaomi Buds 5 Pro
£116.35
Compare Prices
3 offers
JBL Live Flex 3
£95.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
HyperX Cirro Buds Pro
£116.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Edifier NeoBuds Pro
£109.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech G FITS
AD Paragon Ltd
prodImage
£113.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£162.01
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£163.57
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£178.07
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel