JBL Live Flex 3

Manufacturer: JBL
JBL Live Flex 3
from £95.99to £182.1615 offersManufacturer: JBL
• Headphones
• Noise Cancelling Type: Active
• Wireless: Yes
• Sound Pressure : 100 dB
• Frequency Range: 20 Hz - 40 kHz
• Nominal Impedance: 13 Ω
• Volume Adjustable: Yes
• Microphone: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
JBL Live Flex 3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
JBL Live Flex 3, Wireless Earbud Headphones with Bluetooth, 50h Battery Life, True Adaptive Noise Cancelling and High-Resolution JBL Signature Sound, IP54 Waterproof, Open-Back Stick Design, Blue B0D44B1P7J
True Adaptive Noise Cancelling: Tune out the world or choose precisely how much ambient sound to let in, with four noise-detecting mics that automatically adapt to your surroundings in real-time Convenient Smart Charging Case: The touch display on the Smart Charging Case gives you full control of your sound without needing to access the JBL app; 10h battery life from the buds plus 40h from the case Multi-Point Connection with Audio Switch: These in ear buds offer seamless Bluetooth connectivity, making it easy to jump from watching a film on your tablet to answering a call on your mobile phone Google Finder: Don't worry if you happen to misplace your earbuds — the Google Finder service will automatically help you locate them, thanks to a network of over three million Android devices Rain or Shine: From the beach to the bike trail, these wireless Bluetooth earbuds are IP54 waterproof and dustproof, so you can take your music with you on any adventure, in all kinds of weather
prodImage
£95.99
Shipping: Free
JBL Live Flex 3 -True Wireless NC Earbuds - Wireless Charging - Smart Case 6146989
JBL Live Flex 3 -True Wireless NC Earbuds - Wireless Charging - Smart Case, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£114.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £114.95 / Unit
JBL Live Flex 3 -True Wireless NC Earbuds - Wireless Charging - Smart Case JBLLIVEFLEX3BLU
JBL Live Flex 3 -True Wireless NC Earbuds - Wireless Charging - Smart Case, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£114.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £114.95 / Unit
JBL Live Flex 3, Wireless Earbud Headphones with Bluetooth, 50h Battery Life, True Adaptive Noise Cancelling and High-Resolution JBL Signature Sound, IP54 Waterproof, Open-Back Stick Design, Black B0D44LZP53
True Adaptive Noise Cancelling: Tune out the world or choose precisely how much ambient sound to let in, with four noise-detecting mics that automatically adapt to your surroundings in real-time Convenient Smart Charging Case: The touch display on the Smart Charging Case gives you full control of your sound without needing to access the JBL app; 10h battery life from the buds plus 40h from the case Multi-Point Connection with Audio Switch: These in ear buds offer seamless Bluetooth connectivity, making it easy to jump from watching a film on your tablet to answering a call on your mobile phone Google Finder: Don't worry if you happen to misplace your earbuds — the Google Finder service will automatically help you locate them, thanks to a network of over three million Android devices Rain or Shine: From the beach to the bike trail, these wireless Bluetooth earbuds are IP54 waterproof and dustproof, so you can take your music with you on any adventure, in all kinds of weather
prodImage
£121.77
Shipping: Free
JBL Live Flex 3, Wireless Earbud Headphones with Bluetooth, 50h Battery Life, True Adaptive Noise Cancelling and High-Resolution JBL Signature Sound, IP54 Waterproof, Open-Back Stick Design, Silver ESP44803
True Adaptive Noise Cancelling: Tune out the world or choose precisely how much ambient sound to let in, with four noise-detecting mics that automatically adapt to your surroundings in real-time Convenient Smart Charging Case: The touch display on the Smart Charging Case gives you full control of your sound without needing to access the JBL app; 10h battery life from the buds plus 40h from the case Multi-Point Connection with Audio Switch: These in ear buds offer seamless Bluetooth connectivity, making it easy to jump from watching a film on your tablet to answering a call on your mobile phone Google Finder: Don't worry if you happen to misplace your earbuds — the Google Finder service will automatically help you locate them, thanks to a network of over three million Android devices Rain or Shine: From the beach to the bike trail, these wireless Bluetooth earbuds are IP54 waterproof and dustproof, so you can take your music with you on any adventure, in all kinds of weather
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
JBL Live Flex 3 TWS Bluetooth Headphones - Black 100% ORIGINAL ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐ JBLLIVEFLEX3
JBL Live Flex 3 TWS Bluetooth Headphones - Black 100% ORIGINAL ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£139.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £139.95 / Unit
JBL Live Flex 3 Wireless Bluetooth Headphones Noise Cancelling, Display Screen JBLLIVEFLEX3
JBL Live Flex 3 Wireless Bluetooth Headphones Noise Cancelling, Display Screen, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £159.00 / Unit
JBL Live Flex 3 Wireless Bluetooth Headphones Noise Cancelling, Display Screen 6146989
JBL Live Flex 3 Wireless Bluetooth Headphones Noise Cancelling, Display Screen, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £159.00 / Unit
JBL Live Flex 3 Wireless Bluetooth Headphones Noise Cancelling, Display Screen JBLLIVEFLEX3
JBL Live Flex 3 Wireless Bluetooth Headphones Noise Cancelling, Display Screen, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £159.00 / Unit
JBL Live Flex 3 In-ear Wireless ANC Earbuds - Purple JBLLIVEFLEX3PUR
JBL Live Flex 3 In-ear Wireless ANC Earbuds - Purple, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: Free
JBL Live Flex 3 In-ear Wireless ANC Earbuds - Silver JBLLIVEFLEX3SIL
JBL Live Flex 3 In-ear Wireless ANC Earbuds - Silver, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: Free
JBL Live Flex 3 In-ear Wireless ANC Earbuds - Blue JBLLIVEFLEX3BLU
JBL Live Flex 3 In-ear Wireless ANC Earbuds - Blue, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: Free
JBL Live Flex 3 In-ear Wireless ANC Earbuds - Black JBLLIVEFLEX3BLK
JBL Live Flex 3 In-ear Wireless ANC Earbuds - Black, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: Free
JBL Live Flex 3, Wireless Earbud Headphones with Bluetooth, 50h Battery Life, True Adaptive Noise Cancelling and High-Resolution JBL Signature Sound, IP54 Waterproof, Open-Back Stick Design, Purple B0D44NN1C7
True Adaptive Noise Cancelling: Tune out the world or choose precisely how much ambient sound to let in, with four noise-detecting mics that automatically adapt to your surroundings in real-time Convenient Smart Charging Case: The touch display on the Smart Charging Case gives you full control of your sound without needing to access the JBL app; 10h battery life from the buds plus 40h from the case Multi-Point Connection with Audio Switch: These in ear buds offer seamless Bluetooth connectivity, making it easy to jump from watching a film on your tablet to answering a call on your mobile phone Google Finder: Don't worry if you happen to misplace your earbuds — the Google Finder service will automatically help you locate them, thanks to a network of over three million Android devices Rain or Shine: From the beach to the bike trail, these wireless Bluetooth earbuds are IP54 waterproof and dustproof, so you can take your music with you on any adventure, in all kinds of weather
prodImage
£179.97
Shipping: Free
‎Harman Kardon JBL Live Flex 3, Wireless Earbud Headphones with Bluetooth, 50h Battery Life, Tr ‎JBLLIVEFLEX3SIL
JBL Live Flex 3, Wireless Earbud Headphones with Bluetooth, 50h Battery Life, Tr, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£182.16
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Spatial Audio
Battery Life
10 h
Battery Life Charging Case
40 h
Bluetooth
Yes
Bluetooth Version
5.3
Charging Case
Yes
Charging Case Weight
63.7 g
Connections
USB-C
Driver
12 mm
Fast Charging Function
Yes
Frequency Range
20 Hz - 40 kHz
Microphone
Yes
Multipoint
Yes
Noise Cancelling Type
Active
Nominal Impedance
13 Ω
Qi Enabled
Yes
Sound Pressure
100 dB
Touch Control
Yes
Voice Assistant
available
Volume Adjustable
Yes
Waterproof
Yes
Weight Per Earbud
4.5 g
Wireless
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
JBL Live Flex 3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from JBL

JBL Live Pro 2 TWS
£110.50
JBL Live Pro 2 TWSCompare 4 Prices
JBL Live 770NC
£84.99
JBL Live 770NCCompare 31 Prices
JBL Wave Beam
£23.12
JBL Wave BeamCompare 16 Prices
JBL Wave Beam 2
£37.00
JBL Wave Beam 2Compare 16 Prices
JBL Tune 520BT
£23.00
JBL Tune 520BTCompare 32 Prices
JBL Tune 770NC
£49.87
JBL Tune 770NCCompare 18 Prices
JBL Tour One M2
£119.00
JBL Tour One M2Compare 8 Prices
JBL Tune 310C
£14.80
JBL Tune 310CCompare 10 Prices
JBL Live Beam 3
£104.00
JBL Live Beam 3Compare 30 Prices
JBL Tune 720BT
£29.99
JBL Tune 720BTCompare 29 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Soundcore Liberty Air 2
£93.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fairphone Fairbuds v2
£82.48
Compare Prices
9 offers
Beats Studio Buds +
£99.00
Compare Prices
35 offers
Sony LinkBuds Open
£99.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Huawei FreeBuds 6
£99.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Google Pixel Buds 2a
£91.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Sony LinkBuds Fit
£99.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Technics EAH-AZ40
£89.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
JBL Tune 120TWS
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
JLab Epic Sport ANC 3
£99.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
JBL Live Flex 3
prodImage
£95.99
Shipping: Free
leap2c
prodImage
£114.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £114.95 / Unit
leap2c
prodImage
£114.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £114.95 / Unit
prodImage
£121.77
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel