House of Marley Redemption ANC

• True Wireless in-ear headphones with Active Noise Cancelling
• Up to 5 hours of battery life (with noise cancellation)
• Charging case provides approx. 20 hours of playback
• IPX4 waterproof and sweat-resistant
• Convenient charging case with USB-C charging
Show all product details
Offer
£80.80
Shipping: Free

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
House of Marley Redemption ANC - Active Noise Cancelling, True Wireless Bluetooth Earphones, Sweat Resistant Earbuds, 28 Hours Playtime, USB-C Quick Charge, Eco-Friendly Bamboo - Signature Black 7B-I3T5-ECBN
TRUE WIRELESS EARBUDS - True wireless audio integrated with leading active noise cancellation technology offers you the freedom and seamless connectivity you deserve ACTIVE NOISE CANCELLATION - Designed to reduce unwanted noise, these true wireless earbuds allow for an uninterrupted listening experience and excellent sound quality whilst you travel 28 HOUR BATTERY LIFE - Featuring 7 hours of battery life from a single charge (5 with ANC) and an additional 3 charges from the charging case, extending the playtime to 28 hours (20 with ANC) CONTROL YOUR MUSIC - With an IPX4 rating, the Redemption ANC are sweat-proof and weather resistant; play and pause your music, switch between tracks and even take calls with the integrated microphone SUSTAINABLE MATERIALS - House of Marley Redemption ANC earbuds are crated from bamboo, natural wood fibre and REGRIND silicone - embrace sustainability and opt for an eco-friendly alternative
prodImage
£80.80
Shipping: Free
Product Details
True Wireless in-ear headphones with Active Noise Cancelling
Up to 5 hours of battery life (with noise cancellation)
Charging case provides approx. 20 hours of playback
IPX4 waterproof and sweat-resistant
Convenient charging case with USB-C charging

Price History

1M 3M
House of Marley Redemption ANC
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from House of Marley

House of Marley Uplift 2.0
£16.40
House of Marley Uplift 2.0Compare 7 Prices
House of Marley Little Bird
£12.26
House of Marley Little BirdCompare 5 Prices
House of Marley Rise Up
£139.99
House of Marley Rise UpCompare 2 Prices
House of Marley Redemption ANC 2
£119.99
House of Marley Redemption ANC 2Compare 2 Prices
House of Marley Liberate
£62.40
House of Marley LiberateCompare 3 Prices
House of Marley Trenchtown ANC
£69.99
House of Marley Trenchtown ANCCompare 3 Prices
House of Marley Little Bird TWS
£29.99
House of Marley Little Bird TWSCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Huawei FreeBuds Pro
£80.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Soundcore Life Note
£80.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Panasonic RB-F10
£79.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Huawei FreeBuds 7i
£79.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Poly Voyager Free 20
£85.96
Compare Prices
3 offers
Soundcore Liberty Buds
£79.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Huawei Freebuds Pro 4
£79.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
LG TONE Free T90S
£97.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS ROG Cetra True Wireless
£79.82
Compare Prices
3 offers
House of Marley Redemption ANC
prodImage
£80.80
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel