Apple AirPods 3rd Generation with MagSafe Charging Case

Price History
• Wireless headphones
• Frequency Range: 20 Hz - 20 kHz
• Volume Adjustable: Yes
• Microphone: Yes
• Remote Control: No
• Bluetooth: Yes
• Bluetooth Version: 5.0
• Waterproof: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Apple AirPods 3rd Generation with MagSafe Charging Case
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Apple AirPods 3rd Generation Gen MagSafe Wireless Charging Headset MME73AM/A SYM336699
Apple AirPods 3rd Generation Gen MagSafe Wireless Charging Headset MME73AM/A, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Apple AirPods With MagSafe Charging Case | 3rd Generation (2021) | MME73ZM/A
Enjoy an enhanced listening experience with these Apple AirPods With MagSafe Charging Case | 3rd Generation (2021), available now at OnBuy!
prodImage
£91.88
Shipping: Free
Apple AirPods 3 with MagSafe Wireless Charging Case (MME73)
...
prodImage
£91.88
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Accessories
USB cable
Battery Life
6 h
Bluetooth
Yes
Bluetooth Version
5.0
Charging Case
Yes
Connections
Lightning Connector
Frequency Range
20 Hz - 20 kHz
Microphone
Yes
Remote Control
No
Volume Adjustable
Yes
Waterproof
Yes
Weight
42 g

Price History

1M 3M
Apple AirPods 3rd Generation with MagSafe Charging Case
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Apple

Apple AirPods Pro 3 (MFHP4ZM/A)
£167.99
Apple AirPods Pro 3 (MFHP4ZM/A)Compare 12 Prices
Apple AirPods 4 (MXP63ZM/A)
£98.99
Apple AirPods 4 (MXP63ZM/A)Compare 12 Prices
Apple EarPods (USB-C)
£7.99
Apple EarPods (USB-C)Compare 10 Prices
Apple AirPods 4 (MXP63DN/A)
£151.47
Apple AirPods 4 (MXP63DN/A)Compare 2 Prices
Apple AirPods Pro 3 (MFHP4DN/A)
£259.80
Apple AirPods Pro 3 (MFHP4DN/A)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Huawei FreeBuds 7i
£79.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Soundcore Liberty Buds
£79.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
JBL Vibe Buds 2
£69.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Huawei Freebuds Pro 4
£79.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Huawei FreeBuds Pro
£80.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Creative Aurvana Ace
£64.59
Compare Prices
6 offers
LG xboom Buds
£79.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
House of Marley Redemption ANC
£80.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Huawei FreeBuds 4i
£63.65
Compare Prices
3 offers
Soundcore Liberty 4 Pro
£79.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Apple AirPods 3rd Generation with MagSafe Charging Case
sealforce53
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£91.88
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£91.88
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel