Huawei FreeBuds 7i

Manufacturer: Huawei
Huawei FreeBuds 7i
from £79.99to £103.874 offersManufacturer: Huawei
• Headphones
• Noise Cancelling Type: Active
• Wireless: Yes
• Frequency Range: 20 Hz - 40 kHz
• Noise Reduction: Yes
• Microphone: Yes
• Driver: 11 mm
• Bluetooth: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Huawei FreeBuds 7i
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HUAWEI FreeBuds 7i Wireless Earbuds, Intelligent Active Noise Cancellation 4.0, Unlimited Spatial Audio, iOS & Android, Stable Clear Calls, 4 Ear Tips for Comfitable fit, 30 Months Warranty, Pink B0FKNBCR2P
Intelligent Dynamic ANC 4.0: Intelligent noise cancellation via an 8mm² air vent and triple mics blocks distractions in any noisy environment. Even in a noisy metrao, a chaotic dorm or a café Experience Unlimited spatial audio with Head Tracking:360° immersion on any device. Features an 11mm quad-magnet driver for lifelike sound & studio balance. Customize with 10-band EQ & personal audio styles Stable & Clear Calls: FreeBuds 7i Bluetooth Earphones with AI & Bone Voice Pickup. Triple mics + bone sensor capture your voice, AI cancels wind/noise up to 90dB for crisp conversations anywhere Comfortable Fit & Fast Charging: Enjoy a perfect seal and noise isolation with four sizes of ear tips, while 10-minute fast charging gives you 4 hours of playback from a total 35-hour battery life Compatible with Android and iOS: Compatible with Android/iOS/Windows, connect 2 devices simultaneously & auto-switch audio. Supports seamless audio switching across multiple devices on EMUI systems
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
HUAWEI FreeBuds 7i Wireless Earbuds, Intelligent Active Noise Cancellation 4.0, Unlimited Spatial Audio, iOS & Android, Stable Clear Calls, 4 Ear Tips for Comfitable fit, 30 Months Warranty, White B0FKN93TCN
Intelligent Dynamic ANC 4.0: Intelligent noise cancellation via an 8mm² air vent and triple mics blocks distractions in any noisy environment. Even in a noisy metrao, a chaotic dorm or a café Experience Unlimited spatial audio with Head Tracking:360° immersion on any device. Features an 11mm quad-magnet driver for lifelike sound & studio balance. Customize with 10-band EQ & personal audio styles Stable & Clear Calls: FreeBuds 7i Bluetooth Earphones with AI & Bone Voice Pickup. Triple mics + bone sensor capture your voice, AI cancels wind/noise up to 90dB for crisp conversations anywhere Comfortable Fit & Fast Charging: Enjoy a perfect seal and noise isolation with four sizes of ear tips, while 10-minute fast charging gives you 4 hours of playback from a total 35-hour battery life Compatible with Android and iOS: Compatible with Android/iOS/Windows, connect 2 devices simultaneously & auto-switch audio. Supports seamless audio switching across multiple devices on EMUI systems
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
HUAWEI Freebuds 7I Wireless Earbuds, Intelligent Active Noise Cancellation 4.0,
HUAWEI Freebuds 7I Wireless Earbuds, Intelligent Active Noise Cancellation 4.0,, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£103.87
Shipping: Free
More offers
HUAWEI FreeBuds 7i Wireless Earbuds, Intelligent Active Noise Cancellation 4.0, Unlimited Spatial Audio, iOS & Android, Stable Clear Calls, 4 Ear Tips for Comfitable fit, 30 Months Warranty, Black B0FKN8GTGS
Intelligent Dynamic ANC 4.0: Intelligent noise cancellation via an 8mm² air vent and triple mics blocks distractions in any noisy environment. Even in a noisy metrao, a chaotic dorm or a café Experience Unlimited spatial audio with Head Tracking:360° immersion on any device. Features an 11mm quad-magnet driver for lifelike sound & studio balance. Customize with 10-band EQ & personal audio styles Stable & Clear Calls: FreeBuds 7i Bluetooth Earphones with AI & Bone Voice Pickup. Triple mics + bone sensor capture your voice, AI cancels wind/noise up to 90dB for crisp conversations anywhere Comfortable Fit & Fast Charging: Enjoy a perfect seal and noise isolation with four sizes of ear tips, while 10-minute fast charging gives you 4 hours of playback from a total 35-hour battery life Compatible with Android and iOS: Compatible with Android/iOS/Windows, connect 2 devices simultaneously & auto-switch audio. Supports seamless audio switching across multiple devices on EMUI systems
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Accessories
Ear Adapter Set
App Support
Yes
Battery Life
8 h
Battery Life Charging Case
35 h
Bluetooth
Yes
Bluetooth Version
5.4
Charging Case
Yes
Charging Case Weight
36.5 g
Charging Time
40 Minutes
Connections
USB-C
Driver
11 mm
Equalizer
Yes
Frequency Range
20 Hz - 40 kHz
Microphone
Yes
Multipoint
Yes
Noise Cancelling Type
Active
Noise Reduction
Yes
Touch Control
Yes
Waterproof
Yes
Weight Per Earbud
5.4 g
Wireless
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Huawei FreeBuds 7i
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Huawei

Huawei FreeClip 2
£159.00
Huawei FreeClip 2Compare 13 Prices
Huawei FreeBuds SE 4 ANC
£42.47
Huawei FreeBuds SE 4 ANCCompare 9 Prices
Huawei FreeBuds Pro 5
£149.00
Huawei FreeBuds Pro 5Compare 8 Prices
Huawei FreeClip
£109.95
Huawei FreeClipCompare 9 Prices
Huawei FreeBuds 5i
£77.00
Huawei FreeBuds 5iCompare 4 Prices
Huawei FreeBuds Pro
£80.00
Huawei FreeBuds ProCompare 2 Prices
Huawei FreeBuds SE 2
£19.69
Huawei FreeBuds SE 2Compare 7 Prices
Huawei FreeBuds Pro 3
£169.99
Huawei FreeBuds Pro 3Compare 5 Prices
Huawei FreeBuds 6i
£59.99
Huawei FreeBuds 6iCompare 7 Prices
Huawei FreeArc
£54.95
Huawei FreeArcCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sennheiser CX True Wireless
£79.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Creative Aurvana Ace
£79.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
JBL Live Flex 3
£95.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Razer Hammerhead True Wireless X
£79.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Marshall Minor IV
£79.98
Compare Prices
7 offers
Fairphone Fairbuds v2
£82.48
Compare Prices
9 offers
Samsung Galaxy Buds2
£80.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Technics EAH-AZ40
£89.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
LG xboom Buds
£80.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sennheiser Accentum True Wireless
£78.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Huawei FreeBuds 7i
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
gilbosgoods3
prodImage
£103.87
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel