Fairphone Fairbuds v2

Manufacturer: Fairphone
Fairphone Fairbuds v2
from £82.48to £98.119 offersManufacturer: Fairphone
• Noise Cancelling Type: Active
• True wireless in-ear headphones with active noise cancelling
• Six built-in microphones for clear phone calls
• Dual Point Pairing for simultaneous connection of two devices
• Ideal for enjoying music and podcasts without ambient noise
• Ergonomic design for high wearing comfort
• Material: plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fairphone Fairbuds v2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fairphone Fairbuds Headset True Wireless Stereo (TWS) In-ear Calls/Mus AUFEAR-1ZW-WW2
Your sound.Uninterrupted.Premium soundFine-tuned just rightActive Noise CancelingImmerse yourself in your music. Or stay connected to the world around you. It's up to you.Titanium driversExperience rich. perfectly balanced sound with titanium-coated 11mm premium drivers.Seamless dual point connectivityStay connected to multiple devices simultaneously and switch between them hassle-free.Dedicated app for iOS and AndroidPick your favorite presets. customize EQ settings just how you like it. and get all the latest software updates.26h of listening6h earbud + 20h charging caseGet up to 6 hours of listening on one charge. plus 20 more with the charging case.Active Noise CancelingFor pristine sound in less than perfect conditions. switch on ANC with advanced wind reduction.Crystal Clear Calls AlwaysCrystal-clear calls and voice recordings. powered by Environmental Noise Canceling (ENC) and six mics to cut the noise.Built to lastDesigned for living worry-freeThree-year warrantyYour Fairbuds come with a 2-year warranty. now with an extra year on us – because we’ve got you.Easily repairableTrue wireless earbuds. reimagined by Fairphone – built to last and repairable.Replaceable batteriesFairbuds are built to keep going. with replaceable batteries in each bud and the charging case.IP54 Sweat and water resistanceIt’s always raining in Amsterdam. so we made them weatherproof – perfect for workouts. too.Easy to use.Easy to control.Get the perfect fitBecause one size shouldn’t fit all. Choose from three different ear tip options and find the one that fits the best.Connect to more devicesConnect to multiple devices and let the Fairbuds do the work for you. The Fairbuds will know where the music is playing. so you can sit back and enjoy.Auto play and pauseThe Fairbuds know when they're in your ear. Take them out and your song will pause. put them back in and you won't miss a beat.Dual audio controlsControl your favorite playlist straight from your Fairbuds. Adjusting the volume and playback is right at your fingertips.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£82.48
Shipping: Free
Fairphone Fairbuds Headset True Wireless Stereo (TWS) In-ear Calls/Mus AUFEAR-1WH-WW2
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£82.48
Shipping: Free
Fairphone Fairbuds True Wireless Earbud Stereo Earset Black Siri Google Assistan AUFEAR-1ZW-WW2
Fairphone Fairbuds True Wireless Earbud Stereo Earset Black Siri Google Assistan, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£86.15
Shipping: Free
Fairphone Fairbuds True Wireless Earbud On-Ear Stereo Earset White Google Assist AUFEAR-1WH-WW2
Fairphone Fairbuds True Wireless Earbud On-Ear Stereo Earset White Google Assist, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£86.15
Shipping: Free
FAIRPHONE Fairbuds True Wireless Earbuds White AUFEAR-1WH-WW2
Key Features Premium Sound . Durable Design . Made with Recycled Materials . 6 hours of battery life with ah additional 20 stored in the case . Compatible with Android and iOS Premium sound - Fine-tuned for Perfection . Active Noise Cancelling . Immerse yourself in your music. Or stay connected to the world around you. It's up to youTitanium Drivers . The titanium-coated 11mm premium drivers deliver a one-of-a-kind listening experience with rich well-balanced sound profilesSeamless Dual Point Connectivity . Stay Connected to multiple devices simultaneously and switch between them hassle-freeDedicated App for iOS and Android . Pick your favourite presets customise EQ settings just how you like it and get all the latest software updates. Designed to Last - Built For Living Worry-Free . 3 Year WarrantyYour Fairbuds come standard with a two year warranty. Fairphone are extending that by another year. Because they've got your back Easily RepairableIt was about time the True Wireless earbuds category got the signature Fairphone treatment Built to last and fully repairable  Replaceable BatteriesOld batteries should never be the end of your earbuds. That's why the Fairbuds have replaceable batteries in both the case and buds IP54 Sweat and Water ResistanceIt always rains in England - so  of course these had to be weatherproof. That also makes them great for working out.
prodImage
£89.00
£95.95
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
FAIRPHONE Fairbuds True Wireless Earbuds Black AUFEAR-1ZW-WW2
prodImage
£89.00
£95.95
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
FAIRPHONE Fairbuds (schwarz, Bluetooth, USB-C) INGCO13402
AUFEAR-1ZW-WW2, Manufacturer: FAIRPHONE
prodImage
£92.95
Shipping: Free
FAIRPHONE Fairbuds True Wireless Earbuds (Active Noise Cancellation, Replaceable Battery, Bluetooth 5.3) White B0FG1QK9KF
Premium sound: titanium coated audio drivers. Active noise cancellation. Customizable presets in the Fairbuds app. Your sound comes out very big. Durable design: the sweat and weatherproof Fairbuds come with a 3-year warranty and will provide you with protection for years to come. The modular design consists of seven interchangeable parts. What makes the fairbuds so fair: made with fair and recycled materials in fair factories under fair working conditions. Your Fairbuds not only offer good sound. They are good for people and the environment. So the party continues: With multipoint Bluetooth connection and up to six hours of battery life (plus an additional 20 hours with the charging box), the Fairbuds ensure a seamless and uninterrupted listening experience. 3 year extended warranty
prodImage
£98.11
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fairphone Fairbuds True Wireless Earbud Stereo Earset Black Siri Google Assistan AUFEAR-1ZW-WW2
Fairphone Fairbuds True Wireless Earbud Stereo Earset Black Siri Google Assistan, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£88.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
True wireless in-ear headphones with active noise cancelling
Six built-in microphones for clear phone calls
Dual Point Pairing for simultaneous connection of two devices
Ideal for enjoying music and podcasts without ambient noise
Ergonomic design for high wearing comfort
Material: plastic
Noise Cancelling Type
Active

Price History

1M 3M
Fairphone Fairbuds v2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Soundcore Sleep A20
£83.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
LG xboom Buds
£80.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Huawei FreeBuds 6
£99.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
OnePlus Buds 3
£84.88
Compare Prices
20 offers
Samsung Galaxy Buds2
£80.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Technics EAH-AZ40
£89.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Huawei FreeBuds Pro
£80.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Huawei FreeBuds 7i
£79.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Denon PerL
£90.36
Compare Prices
7 offers
Creative Aurvana Ace
£79.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fairphone Fairbuds v2
prodImage
£82.48
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£82.48
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£86.15
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£86.15
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel