JBL Endurance Peak 4

Price History
• Headphones
• Noise Cancelling Type: Active
• Wireless: Yes
• Sensitivity: 108 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
• Frequency Range: 20 Hz - 20 kHz
• Nominal Impedance: 16 Ω
• Volume Adjustable: Yes
• Microphone: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
JBL Endurance Peak 4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
JBL Endurance Peak 4 Noise Cancelling In-Ear True Wireless Sport Earbuds JBLENDUPEAK4
JBL Endurance Peak 4 Noise Cancelling In-Ear True Wireless Sport Earbuds, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Genuine JBL JBL Endurance Peak 4 Noise Cancelling Earbuds
In-Ear Comfort: The oval-shaped ear tips and TwistLock design provide a secure, comfortable fit during workouts, while the liquid silicone ear hook...
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
JBL Endurance Peak 4, Noise Cancelling Sport Earbuds, White B0FSS93HV6
In-Ear Comfort: The oval-shaped ear tips and TwistLock design provide a secure, comfortable fit during workouts, while the liquid silicone ear hook with memory wire adapts effortlessly to different ear sizes All-Weather Durability: These wireless headphones have an IP68 waterproof and dustproof rating, suitable for sweat, rain, sand and extreme conditions, so you can exercise anywhere JBL Pure Bass Sound: With JBL Pure Bass and Spatial Sound, a 10 mm dynamic driver and Personi-fi 3.0, these Bluetooth earphones deliver powerful stereo sound with up to 48 hours of wireless playtime Everyday Convenience: Adaptive Noise Cancelling with four noise-sensing mics boosts audio quality, Smart Ambient keeps you aware of your surroundings and six beamforming mics and a windproof design reduce distortion Seamless Connectivity and Portability: Switch between two Bluetooth devices and enjoy instant Android connection with Google Fast Pair, plus, the charging case has a lanyard hole for easy carrying
prodImage
£75.32
Shipping: Free
JBL Endurance Peak 4, Noise Cancelling Sport Earbuds, Blue B0FSS8MRF2
In-Ear Comfort: The oval-shaped ear tips and TwistLock design provide a secure, comfortable fit during workouts, while the liquid silicone ear hook with memory wire adapts effortlessly to different ear sizes All-Weather Durability: These wireless headphones have an IP68 waterproof and dustproof rating, suitable for sweat, rain, sand and extreme conditions, so you can exercise anywhere JBL Pure Bass Sound: With JBL Pure Bass and Spatial Sound, a 10 mm dynamic driver and Personi-fi 3.0, these Bluetooth earphones deliver powerful stereo sound with up to 48 hours of wireless playtime Everyday Convenience: Adaptive Noise Cancelling with four noise-sensing mics boosts audio quality, Smart Ambient keeps you aware of your surroundings and six beamforming mics and a windproof design reduce distortion Seamless Connectivity and Portability: Switch between two Bluetooth devices and enjoy instant Android connection with Google Fast Pair, plus, the charging case has a lanyard hole for easy carrying
prodImage
£77.34
Shipping: Free
JBL Endurance Peak 4, Noise Cancelling Sport Earbuds, Purple JBLENDUPEAK4PUR (B)
In-Ear Comfort: The oval-shaped ear tips and TwistLock design provide a secure, comfortable fit during workouts, while the liquid silicone ear hook with memory wire adapts effortlessly to different ear sizes All-Weather Durability: These wireless headphones have an IP68 waterproof and dustproof rating, suitable for sweat, rain, sand and extreme conditions, so you can exercise anywhere JBL Pure Bass Sound: With JBL Pure Bass and Spatial Sound, a 10 mm dynamic driver and Personi-fi 3.0, these Bluetooth earphones deliver powerful stereo sound with up to 48 hours of wireless playtime Everyday Convenience: Adaptive Noise Cancelling with four noise-sensing mics boosts audio quality, Smart Ambient keeps you aware of your surroundings and six beamforming mics and a windproof design reduce distortion Seamless Connectivity and Portability: Switch between two Bluetooth devices and enjoy instant Android connection with Google Fast Pair, plus, the charging case has a lanyard hole for easy carrying
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
JBL Endurance Peak 4 In Ear True Wireless Earbuds - Blue 8926818
This product is supplied without a charging adaptor. The required output of a suitable charging device is 2.5W minimum and 5W maximum. This product does not support PD fast charging (harmonised fast charging). The JBL Endurance Peak 4 are true wireless sport earbuds with an ergonomic TwistLock hook design for a secure fit. They feature 10mm dynamic drivers with Pure Bass sound and Adaptive Noise Cancelling alongside Smart Ambient modes. Boasting an elite IP68 waterproof and dustproof rating, they withstand extreme sweat and outdoor trails. Battery life reaches up to 48 hours total (12 hours per charge with ANC off, or 8 hours with ANC on). They use Bluetooth 5.4 for multipoint pairing and feature touch controls. Personi-Fi 3.0 Hearing Customisation: Tailors the audio output profile to the user's specific hearing capabilities through a quick sound check via the mobile app. Integrated Spatial Audio: Simulates a wide 3D dimensional audio space, bringing deep positional audio immersion to music, movies, or mobile gaming. Re-engineered Ergonomic Hooks: Features significantly thinner powerhook bands that relieve direct pressure on the ear cartilage compared to older designs, radically enhancing long-term wearing comfort. Headphone Features4 microphones for Active Noise Cancellation. Adaptive audio. Voice isolation. Loud sound reduction. Bass control. Foldable. Silicone ear pieces. Connectivity and ControlsDetachable USB-C Charging Cable cord. Detachable cable. Connection: wireless. Bluetooth enabled for a wireless connection to your devices . Connects to devices via Bluetooth 5.4. 10mm driver. Touch on side controls. Featuring gesture control. 10m range. Siri and google assistant compatible. CompatibilityCompatible with iOS smartphones. BatteryBatteries required 1 x Li-Ion battery (included) . Listening time (single charge): 12 hours. Listening time (with charging case): 48 hours. Listening time with Noise Cancelling on (single charge):8 hours. Listening time with Noise Cancelling on (with charging case): 32 hours. Listening time with Noise Cancelling off (single charge): 12 hours. Listening time with Noise Cancelling off (with charging case): 48 hours. Rechargeable battery. 120 minute charging time. Fast charge to boost battery life. General InformationIn the box: 1 x JBL Endurance Peak 4 headphones, 1 x Charging case, 1 x Enhancer, 3 x sizes of ear tips, 1 x USB Type-C charging cable. Water-resistant. Model number: JBLENDUPEAK4BLU. Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee. EAN: 1200130027642. Warning - Not suitable for children under the age of 3 years due to small parts and entanglement hazard. Caution – To prevent possible hearing damage, do not listen at high volume for long periods.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
JBL Endurance Peak 4 Wireless Bluetooth Noise-Cancelling Sport Earbuds - Black, Black 10294840
Stay focused on what matters with the JBL Endurance Peak 4 earbuds. Adaptive Noise Cancelling uses four noise-sensing mics to quiet distractions, letting your playlist take centre stage. When you're on the move, Smart Ambient keeps you aware of what's happening around you, so you can hear traffic or chat without removing your earbuds. JBL Pure Bass and the 10 mm dynamic drivers add depth and clarity to every track. Plus, Spatial Sound creates an immersive 3D effect that brings games, films and music to life.Good to know- Personi-fi 3.0 tailors your audio using a quick hearing test- Extra-long battery life of up to 48 hours with the charging case- A 10-minute quick charge gives you an extra four hours of playback- IP68 sweat, water and dust proof protection makes them ideal for tough sessions- Six mics help your voice sound clear and confident on calls- The JBL Headphones app lets you choose preset modes or create your own custom profile- Multi-Point Connection let you move between two Bluetooth devices in an instant- The TwistLock secure-fit design keeps them firmly in place when you're on the move
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
JBL Endurance Peak 4, Noise Cancelling Sport Earbuds, Black/Grey B0FSSFTR6Z
In-Ear Comfort: The oval-shaped ear tips and TwistLock design provide a secure, comfortable fit during workouts, while the liquid silicone ear hook with memory wire adapts effortlessly to different ear sizes All-Weather Durability: These wireless headphones have an IP68 waterproof and dustproof rating, suitable for sweat, rain, sand and extreme conditions, so you can exercise anywhere JBL Pure Bass Sound: With JBL Pure Bass and Spatial Sound, a 10 mm dynamic driver and Personi-fi 3.0, these Bluetooth earphones deliver powerful stereo sound with up to 48 hours of wireless playtime Everyday Convenience: Adaptive Noise Cancelling with four noise-sensing mics boosts audio quality, Smart Ambient keeps you aware of your surroundings and six beamforming mics and a windproof design reduce distortion Seamless Connectivity and Portability: Switch between two Bluetooth devices and enjoy instant Android connection with Google Fast Pair, plus, the charging case has a lanyard hole for easy carrying
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
JBL Endurance Peak 4, Noise Cancelling Sport Earbuds, Black/Lime B0FSSB8R6J
In-Ear Comfort: The oval-shaped ear tips and TwistLock design provide a secure, comfortable fit during workouts, while the liquid silicone ear hook with memory wire adapts effortlessly to different ear sizes All-Weather Durability: These wireless headphones have an IP68 waterproof and dustproof rating, suitable for sweat, rain, sand and extreme conditions, so you can exercise anywhere JBL Pure Bass Sound: With JBL Pure Bass and Spatial Sound, a 10 mm dynamic driver and Personi-fi 3.0, these Bluetooth earphones deliver powerful stereo sound with up to 48 hours of wireless playtime Everyday Convenience: Adaptive Noise Cancelling with four noise-sensing mics boosts audio quality, Smart Ambient keeps you aware of your surroundings and six beamforming mics and a windproof design reduce distortion Seamless Connectivity and Portability: Switch between two Bluetooth devices and enjoy instant Android connection with Google Fast Pair, plus, the charging case has a lanyard hole for easy carrying
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
JBL Endurance Peak 4, Noise Cancelling Sport Earbuds, Purple JBLENDUPEAK4PUR (B)
In-Ear Comfort: The oval-shaped ear tips and TwistLock design provide a secure, comfortable fit during workouts, while the liquid silicone ear hook with memory wire adapts effortlessly to different ear sizes All-Weather Durability: These wireless headphones have an IP68 waterproof and dustproof rating, suitable for sweat, rain, sand and extreme conditions, so you can exercise anywhere JBL Pure Bass Sound: With JBL Pure Bass and Spatial Sound, a 10 mm dynamic driver and Personi-fi 3.0, these Bluetooth earphones deliver powerful stereo sound with up to 48 hours of wireless playtime Everyday Convenience: Adaptive Noise Cancelling with four noise-sensing mics boosts audio quality, Smart Ambient keeps you aware of your surroundings and six beamforming mics and a windproof design reduce distortion Seamless Connectivity and Portability: Switch between two Bluetooth devices and enjoy instant Android connection with Google Fast Pair, plus, the charging case has a lanyard hole for easy carrying
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Accessories
Ear Adapter Set
App Support
Yes
Battery Life
12 h
Battery Life Charging Case
48 h
Bluetooth
Yes
Bluetooth Version
5.4
Charging Case
Yes
Charging Case Weight
80.5 g
Charging Time
2 h
Connections
USB-C
Driver
10 mm
Equalizer
Yes
Fast Charging Function
Yes
Frequency Range
20 Hz - 20 kHz
Microphone
Yes
Multipoint
Yes
Noise Cancelling Type
Active
Nominal Impedance
16 Ω
Sensitivity
108 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
Touch Control
Yes
Volume Adjustable
Yes
Waterproof
Yes
Weight
101.5 g
Weight Per Earbud
10.5 g
Wireless
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
JBL Endurance Peak 4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from JBL

JBL Live 770NC
£89.00
JBL Live 770NCCompare 19 Prices
JBL Live Flex
£44.99
JBL Live FlexCompare 6 Prices
JBL Tune Beam 2
£39.99
JBL Tune Beam 2Compare 9 Prices
JBL Tune 770NC
£49.99
JBL Tune 770NCCompare 14 Prices
JBL Sense Pro
£99.26
JBL Sense ProCompare 12 Prices
JBL Tune Beam
£35.05
JBL Tune BeamCompare 8 Prices
JBL Tour One M2
£129.00
JBL Tour One M2Compare 4 Prices
JBL Tune Flex
£39.75
JBL Tune FlexCompare 7 Prices
JBL T290
£9.94
JBL T290Compare 5 Prices
JBL Wave Beam 2
£34.99
JBL Wave Beam 2Compare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

House of Marley Trenchtown ANC
£69.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Urbanista Stockholm
£69.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips 6000 series TAT6000BK/00
£77.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fresh'n Rebel Twins Rush
£69.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Skullcandy Method 360 ANC
£69.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Urbanears Luma
£59.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
EarFun Air Pro 3
£69.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
JBL Vibe Buds 2
£69.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi Buds 5
£58.32
Compare Prices
8 offers
Sony WF-C710N
£69.00
Compare Prices
35 offers
JBL Endurance Peak 4
smarttek19
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£75.32
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£77.34
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel