JBL Tune Beam 2

Manufacturer: JBL
JBL Tune Beam 2
from £59.99to £113.1719 offersManufacturer: JBL
• Headphones
• Noise Cancelling Type: Active
• Wireless: Yes
• Sound Pressure : 95 dB
• Frequency Range: 20 Hz - 20 kHz
• Nominal Impedance: 16 Ω
• Volume Adjustable: Yes
• Microphone: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
JBL Tune Beam 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

19 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
InEar JBL Tune Bluetooth Earbuds Beam 2 True Wireless In Ear Headphones 7519367 N
JBL Tune Bluetooth Earbuds Beam 2 True Wireless In Ear Headphones 7519367 N, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £59.99 / Unit
JBL Tune Beam 2, Wireless Noise Cancelling Bluetooth Earbuds with 48h Playtime, IP54 Water and Dust Resistant, Multi-Point Connection, Ergonomic Design, Closed-Back Stick Design, Black ARGOS_39.99_13_Bailey_68.54_1211
Adaptive Noise Cancelling: Block out distractions with Smart Ambient on these earbuds, letting you control how much of your surroundings to let in, while 10mm drivers deliver rich JBL Pure Bass audio Listen for Longer: The JBL Tune Beam 2 earbuds provide 10 hours of battery life, plus an additional 30 hours from the charging case with ANC on, or up to 12 plus 36 hours with ANC off Crystal Clear Calls: Two beamforming outer mics on each earbud pick up and transmit your voice while effectively cancelling out ambient noise, delivering crystal clear sound even when you're outside Multi-Point Connection: Seamlessly connect these earbuds to multiple devices via Bluetooth and effortlessly switch between your laptop and phone with Fast Pair for instant pairing on Android and Microsoft devices JBL Headphones App: Select the EQ that best fits your style and receive voice prompts in multiple languages to notify you when your battery is running low
prodImage
£62.00
Shipping: Free
JBL Tune Beam 2, Wireless Noise Cancelling Bluetooth Earbuds with 48h Playtime, IP54 Water and Dust Resistant, Multi-Point Connection, Ergonomic Design, Closed-Back Stick Design, Teal JBL Tune Beam 2 blue
Adaptive Noise Cancelling: Block out distractions with Smart Ambient on these earbuds, letting you control how much of your surroundings to let in, while 10mm drivers deliver rich JBL Pure Bass audio Listen for Longer: The JBL Tune Beam 2 earbuds provide 10 hours of battery life, plus an additional 30 hours from the charging case with ANC on, or up to 12 plus 36 hours with ANC off Crystal Clear Calls: Two beamforming outer mics on each earbud pick up and transmit your voice while effectively cancelling out ambient noise, delivering crystal clear sound even when you're outside Multi-Point Connection: Seamlessly connect these earbuds to multiple devices via Bluetooth and effortlessly switch between your laptop and phone with Fast Pair for instant pairing on Android and Microsoft devices JBL Headphones App: Select the EQ that best fits your style and receive voice prompts in multiple languages to notify you when your battery is running low
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
JBL Tune Beam 2, Wireless Noise Cancelling Bluetooth Earbuds with 48h Playtime, IP54 Water and Dust Resistant, Multi-Point Connection, Ergonomic Design, Closed-Back Stick Design, Teal B0DK3V1WJW
Adaptive Noise Cancelling: Block out distractions with Smart Ambient on these earbuds, letting you control how much of your surroundings to let in, while 10mm drivers deliver rich JBL Pure Bass audio Listen for Longer: The JBL Tune Beam 2 earbuds provide 10 hours of battery life, plus an additional 30 hours from the charging case with ANC on, or up to 12 plus 36 hours with ANC off Crystal Clear Calls: Two beamforming outer mics on each earbud pick up and transmit your voice while effectively cancelling out ambient noise, delivering crystal clear sound even when you're outside Multi-Point Connection: Seamlessly connect these earbuds to multiple devices via Bluetooth and effortlessly switch between your laptop and phone with Fast Pair for instant pairing on Android and Microsoft devices JBL Headphones App: Select the EQ that best fits your style and receive voice prompts in multiple languages to notify you when your battery is running low
prodImage
£66.99
Shipping: Free
JBL Tune Beam 2, Wireless Noise Cancelling Bluetooth Earbuds with 48h Playtime, IP54 Water and Dust Resistant, Multi-Point Connection, Ergonomic Design, Closed-Back Stick Design, Teal JBL Tune Beam 2 blue
Adaptive Noise Cancelling: Block out distractions with Smart Ambient on these earbuds, letting you control how much of your surroundings to let in, while 10mm drivers deliver rich JBL Pure Bass audio Listen for Longer: The JBL Tune Beam 2 earbuds provide 10 hours of battery life, plus an additional 30 hours from the charging case with ANC on, or up to 12 plus 36 hours with ANC off Crystal Clear Calls: Two beamforming outer mics on each earbud pick up and transmit your voice while effectively cancelling out ambient noise, delivering crystal clear sound even when you're outside Multi-Point Connection: Seamlessly connect these earbuds to multiple devices via Bluetooth and effortlessly switch between your laptop and phone with Fast Pair for instant pairing on Android and Microsoft devices JBL Headphones App: Select the EQ that best fits your style and receive voice prompts in multiple languages to notify you when your battery is running low
prodImage
£66.99
Shipping: Free
JBL Tune Beam 2 Wireless Bluetooth Noise-Cancelling Earbuds - Turquoise, Blue 10276094
With the JBL Tune Beam 2 earbuds it's just you and your music. Adaptive Noise Cancelling lets you tune out the world around you. Or you can stay aware with Ambient Aware and TalkThru modes. To make the most of your playlists, there's JBL Pure Bass sound. Whether you're watching a blockbuster or diving into a gaming session, JBL Spatial Sound transforms any stereo sound into a more immersive experience.Good to know- Dual beamforming mics on each earbud means you'll be heard loud and clear on phone calls- Load up the JBL Headphones app to tweak the EQ, check your settings, or chill out with relaxing sounds- You get up to 10 hours of playback on the buds and a total of up to 40 hours with the case- Hop between music on your laptop and an incoming call on your phone thanks to the multi-point connection
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£66.99
Shipping: Free
JBL In Ear Wireless Headphones Tune Beam 2 Black Noise Cancelling TUNEBEAM2BLK
JBL In Ear Wireless Headphones Tune Beam 2 Black Noise Cancelling, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
JBL TBEAM2BLK
Tune Beam 2 Wireless In-Ear Headphones Noise Cancelling - Black
1 days
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
JBL Tune Beam 2 Wireless Bluetooth Noise-Cancelling Earbuds - Black, Black 10275479
With the JBL Tune Beam 2 earbuds it's just you and your music. Adaptive Noise Cancelling lets you tune out the world around you. Or you can stay aware with Ambient Aware and TalkThru modes. To make the most of your playlists, there's JBL Pure Bass sound. Whether you're watching a blockbuster or diving into a gaming session, JBL Spatial Sound transforms any stereo sound into a more immersive experience. Good to know - Dual beamforming mics help your voice sound clear and confident on calls - The JBL Headphones app lets you choose preset modes or create your own custom profile - Up to 10 hours of battery life keeps your music going all day  - Multi-Point connection let you move between two Bluetooth devices in an instant
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
JBL Tune Beam 2 True Wireless Earbuds – Black
Immerse yourself in a world of powerful, detailed sound with the JBL Tune Beam 2 True Wireless Earbuds in Black. Engineered with JBL’s signature Pure Bass Sound and 10mm dynamic drivers, your music, movies, and games are delivered with deep, resonant richness. The innovative Spatial Sound technology transforms stereo audio into a captivating three-dimensional experience for unprecedented immersion.Stay focused or stay aware with Adaptive Noise Cancelling. Block out distractions completely or use the Smart Ambient Sound feature with TalkThru and Ambient Aware modes to let in the outside world when you need to. Every call is crystal clear, thanks to a six-microphone array that isolates your voice from background noise for premium call quality. Personalize your entire audio experience through the intuitive JBL Headphones app.Designed for life on the move, the Tune Beam 2 offers an incredible 48 hours of total battery life (10 hours in the earbuds, plus 36 from the case) and features fast charging—10 minutes gives you 1 hour of playback. The robust IP54 rating provides reliable dust and water resistance for workouts and commutes. With Bluetooth 5.3 and Multipoint Connection, you can seamlessly pair two devices at once. Enjoy superior JBL sound, all-day comfort, and innovative features in a sleek, compact design.
2 days
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
JBL Tune Beam 2, Wireless Noise Cancelling Bluetooth Earbuds with 48h Playtime, IP54 Water and Dust Resistant, Multi-Point Connection, Ergonomic Design, Closed-Back Stick Design, White JBL Tune Beam 2 white
Adaptive Noise Cancelling: Block out distractions with Smart Ambient on these earbuds, letting you control how much of your surroundings to let in, while 10mm drivers deliver rich JBL Pure Bass audio Listen for Longer: The JBL Tune Beam 2 earbuds provide 10 hours of battery life, plus an additional 30 hours from the charging case with ANC on, or up to 12 plus 36 hours with ANC off Crystal Clear Calls: Two beamforming outer mics on each earbud pick up and transmit your voice while effectively cancelling out ambient noise, delivering crystal clear sound even when you're outside Multi-Point Connection: Seamlessly connect these earbuds to multiple devices via Bluetooth and effortlessly switch between your laptop and phone with Fast Pair for instant pairing on Android and Microsoft devices JBL Headphones App: Select the EQ that best fits your style and receive voice prompts in multiple languages to notify you when your battery is running low
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
JBL Tune Beam 2, Wireless Noise Cancelling Bluetooth Earbuds with 48h Playtime, IP54 Water and Dust Resistant, Multi-Point Connection, Ergonomic Design, Closed-Back Stick Design, White 01-O6DY-Z5M9
Adaptive Noise Cancelling: Block out distractions with Smart Ambient on these earbuds, letting you control how much of your surroundings to let in, while 10mm drivers deliver rich JBL Pure Bass audio Listen for Longer: The JBL Tune Beam 2 earbuds provide 10 hours of battery life, plus an additional 30 hours from the charging case with ANC on, or up to 12 plus 36 hours with ANC off Crystal Clear Calls: Two beamforming outer mics on each earbud pick up and transmit your voice while effectively cancelling out ambient noise, delivering crystal clear sound even when you're outside Multi-Point Connection: Seamlessly connect these earbuds to multiple devices via Bluetooth and effortlessly switch between your laptop and phone with Fast Pair for instant pairing on Android and Microsoft devices JBL Headphones App: Select the EQ that best fits your style and receive voice prompts in multiple languages to notify you when your battery is running low
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
JBL Tune Beam 2, Wireless Noise Cancelling Bluetooth Earbuds with 48h Playtime, IP54 Water and Dust Resistant, Multi-Point Connection, Ergonomic Design, Closed-Back Stick Design, Black AMZ_39.99_75_15_CFK_1652
Adaptive Noise Cancelling: Block out distractions with Smart Ambient on these earbuds, letting you control how much of your surroundings to let in, while 10mm drivers deliver rich JBL Pure Bass audio Listen for Longer: The JBL Tune Beam 2 earbuds provide 10 hours of battery life, plus an additional 30 hours from the charging case with ANC on, or up to 12 plus 36 hours with ANC off Crystal Clear Calls: Two beamforming outer mics on each earbud pick up and transmit your voice while effectively cancelling out ambient noise, delivering crystal clear sound even when you're outside Multi-Point Connection: Seamlessly connect these earbuds to multiple devices via Bluetooth and effortlessly switch between your laptop and phone with Fast Pair for instant pairing on Android and Microsoft devices JBL Headphones App: Select the EQ that best fits your style and receive voice prompts in multiple languages to notify you when your battery is running low
prodImage
£63.38
Shipping: Free
JBL Tune Beam 2 Wireless Bluetooth Noise-Cancelling Earbuds - White, White 10274994
With the JBL Tune Beam 2 earbuds it's just you and your music. Adaptive Noise Cancelling lets you tune out the world around you. Or you can stay aware with Ambient Aware and TalkThru modes. To make the most of your playlists, there's JBL Pure Bass sound. Whether you're watching a blockbuster or diving into a gaming session, JBL Spatial Sound transforms any stereo sound into a more immersive experience.Good to know- Dual beamforming mics help your voice sound clear and confident on calls- The JBL Headphones app lets you choose preset modes or create your own custom profile- Up to 10 hours of battery life keeps your music going all day - Multi-Point connection let you move between two Bluetooth devices in an instant
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
JBL Tune Beam 2, Wireless Noise Cancelling Bluetooth Earbuds One Size, Black JBLTBEAM2BLK
JBL Tune Beam 2, Wireless Noise Cancelling Bluetooth Earbuds One Size, Black, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£80.99
Shipping: Free
JBL Tune Beam 2, Wireless Noise Cancelling Bluetooth Earbuds One Size, Black JBLTBEAM2BLK
JBL Tune Beam 2, Wireless Noise Cancelling Bluetooth Earbuds One Size, Black, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphone Accessories
prodImage
£82.68
Shipping: Free
JBL Tune Beam 2 Wireless Noise Cancelling Bluetooth Earbuds Headphones JBLTBEAM2
JBL Tune Beam 2 Wireless Noise Cancelling Bluetooth Earbuds Headphones, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £89.99 / Unit
JBL Tune Beam 2 Wireless Noise Cancelling Bluetooth Earbuds Headphones TUNEBEAM2BLK
JBL Tune Beam 2 Wireless Noise Cancelling Bluetooth Earbuds Headphones, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £89.99 / Unit
‎JBL JBL Tune Beam 2, Wireless Noise Cancelling Bluetooth Earbuds with 48h Playtime, ‎JBLTBEAM2BLK
JBL Tune Beam 2, Wireless Noise Cancelling Bluetooth Earbuds with 48h Playtime,, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£113.17
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Accessories
Ear Adapter Set, USB cable
Additional information
Customizable equalizer
Battery Life
12 h
Battery Life Charging Case
36 h
Bluetooth
Yes
Bluetooth Version
5.3
Charging Case
Yes
Charging Case Weight
42 g
Connections
USB-C
Driver
10 mm
Frequency Range
20 Hz - 20 kHz
Microphone
Yes
Multipoint
Yes
Noise Cancelling Type
Active
Nominal Impedance
16 Ω
Sound Pressure
95 dB
Touch Control
Yes
Volume Adjustable
Yes
Waterproof
Yes
Weight Per Earbud
5.2 g
Wireless
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
JBL Tune Beam 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from JBL

JBL Live Pro 2 TWS
£110.50
JBL Live Pro 2 TWSCompare 4 Prices
JBL Live 770NC
£84.99
JBL Live 770NCCompare 31 Prices
JBL Wave Beam
£23.12
JBL Wave BeamCompare 16 Prices
JBL Wave Beam 2
£37.00
JBL Wave Beam 2Compare 16 Prices
JBL Tune 520BT
£23.00
JBL Tune 520BTCompare 32 Prices
JBL Tune 770NC
£49.87
JBL Tune 770NCCompare 18 Prices
JBL Tour One M2
£119.00
JBL Tour One M2Compare 8 Prices
JBL Tune 310C
£14.80
JBL Tune 310CCompare 10 Prices
JBL Live Beam 3
£104.00
JBL Live Beam 3Compare 30 Prices
JBL Tune 720BT
£29.99
JBL Tune 720BTCompare 29 Prices

Similar Priced Products

JBL Tune Buds 2
£59.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Urbanista Stockholm Plus
£59.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fresh'n Rebel Twins Rush
£69.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
JBL Endurance Race 2
£59.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
BMW BMWSES20AMK
£59.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fresh 'n Rebel Twins Ace
£50.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Skullcandy Method 360 ANC
£59.37
Compare Prices
14 offers
OnePlus Buds 4
£59.23
Compare Prices
18 offers
Huawei FreeBuds 6i
£59.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
JVC HA-A8T
£59.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
JBL Tune Beam 2
class-trader
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £59.99 / Unit
SHC Store (VAT REGISTERED)
prodImage
£62.00
Shipping: Free
TSB DiGiTaL
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£66.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel