JBL Tune Flex Ghost Edition

Price History
• Headphones
• Noise Cancelling Type: Active
• Wireless: Yes
• Sound Pressure : 110 dB
• Frequency Range: 20 Hz - 20 kHz
• Nominal Impedance: 32 Ω
• Volume Adjustable: Yes
• Noise Reduction: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
JBL Tune Flex Ghost Edition
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
JBL Tune Flex Ghost In-Ear Bluetooth Earphones, Noise-Cancelling Water-Resistant Earbuds with 32-Hour Battery Life, White Ghost JBLTFLEXGWHT (B)
JBL Tune Flex Ghost wireless Bluetooth headphones provide an immersive listening experience thanks to the JBL Pure Bass Sound and an iconic see-through design, for comfortable listening all day long Noise-cancelling eliminates distractions around you for an immersive sound experience, while Ambient Aware is great for focusing on your surrounding environment Enjoy up to 32 hours of battery life (8 hours in the earbuds + 24 hours in the case), as well as the speed boost feature: 10 minutes of charging adds another 2 hours of playtime The IPX4 water resistance and sweat proofing feature means you don't need to worry at the gym or if you get caught in the rain, while 4 microphones ensure that you can enjoy hassle-free, hands-free calls Items Delivered: 1 x JBL Tune Flex Ghost wireless earphones, 1 x charging case, 1 x USB-C charging cable, 1 x audio cable, 1 x Quick-Start Guide and Safety Sheet, in black
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
JBL Tune FlexGhost In-Ear Bluetooth Headphones True Wireless Noise Cancelling JBLTFLEXG
JBL Tune FlexGhost In-Ear Bluetooth Headphones True Wireless Noise Cancelling, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£53.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £53.00 / Unit
JBL Tune FlexGhost In-Ear Bluetooth Headphones True Wireless Noise Cancelling JBLTFLEXGPUR
JBL Tune FlexGhost In-Ear Bluetooth Headphones True Wireless Noise Cancelling, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£53.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £53.00 / Unit
JBL Tune Flex True Wireless Noise Cancelling Earbuds Ghost White
Pure Bass. Zero noise. Tackle your day one song at a time with the JBL Tune Flex. These true wireless earbuds give you up to 32 hours of exceptional...
prodImage
£89.01
Shipping: Free
JBL EARPHONE TUNE FLEX WIRELESS GHOST EDITION WHITE (JBLTFLEXGWHTAM)
Cosmetic Condition Factory Sealed   Have a complaint? In case of any issue; the shortest, fastest and the most efficient way to resolve...
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
JBL Tune Flex Ghost Edition - Wireless Active Noise Cancelling Earbuds JBLTFLEXGBLK
JBL Tune Flex Ghost Edition - Wireless Active Noise Cancelling Earbuds, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£54.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £54.95 / Unit
Product Details
Accessories
Ear Adapter Set, USB cable
Battery Life
8 h
Battery Life Charging Case
32 h
Bluetooth
Yes
Bluetooth Version
5.2
Charging Case
Yes
Charging Case Weight
38.6 g
Connections
USB-C
Driver
12 mm
Frequency Range
20 Hz - 20 kHz
Microphone
Yes
Noise Cancelling Type
Active
Noise Reduction
Yes
Nominal Impedance
32 Ω
Range
10 m
Sound Pressure
110 dB
Voice Assistant
Apple Siri, Google Assistant, Samsung Bixby
Volume Adjustable
Yes
Waterproof
Yes
Weight Per Earbud
9.6 g
Wireless
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
JBL Tune Flex Ghost Edition
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from JBL

JBL Live Flex
£44.99
JBL Live FlexCompare 6 Prices
JBL Live 770NC
£89.00
JBL Live 770NCCompare 19 Prices
JBL Tune 770NC
£49.99
JBL Tune 770NCCompare 14 Prices
JBL Tune Beam 2
£39.99
JBL Tune Beam 2Compare 9 Prices
JBL Tune Beam
£35.05
JBL Tune BeamCompare 8 Prices
JBL Endurance Peak 4
£69.99
JBL Endurance Peak 4Compare 10 Prices
JBL Tour One M2
£129.00
JBL Tour One M2Compare 4 Prices
JBL Sense Pro
£99.26
JBL Sense ProCompare 12 Prices
JBL Tune Flex
£39.75
JBL Tune FlexCompare 7 Prices
JBL T290
£9.94
JBL T290Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Soundcore P40i
£39.99
Compare Prices
20 offers
JBL Wave Buds 2
£33.49
Compare Prices
7 offers
Philips TAT3509
£39.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Huawei FreeBuds SE 4 ANC
£39.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
JBL Tune Buds
£36.45
Compare Prices
9 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 8
£39.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Creative Zen Air Plus
£39.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 3 Pro
£44.30
Compare Prices
25 offers
Fresh 'n Rebel Twins Blaze
£39.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Belkin SoundForm Flow
£39.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
JBL Tune Flex Ghost Edition
Total Digital Stores
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
totaldigitalstores
prodImage
£53.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £53.00 / Unit
totaldigitalstores
prodImage
£53.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £53.00 / Unit
prodImage
£89.01
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel